Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 10:21 PM
            Varsity Apartments Invitational - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013             
                            Varsity Apartments Inv                             
                                  Wichita, KS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Megan           12 Unattached               X7.95q 
  2 Engle, Natali             11 Unattached               X8.02q 
  3 Valdez, Taylor            09 Unattached               X8.31q 
  4 Eckels, Breanna           09 Unattached               X8.35q 
  5 Simon, Abby               12 Unattached               X8.37q 
  6 McGehee, Emily            09 Unattached               X8.72q 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Megan           12 Unattached               X7.94  
  2 Engle, Natali             11 Unattached               X8.04  
  3 Valdez, Taylor            09 Unattached               X8.34  
  4 Simon, Abby               12 Unattached               X8.41  
  5 Eckels, Breanna           09 Unattached               X8.52  
  6 McGehee, Emily            09 Unattached               X8.75  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah           10 Unattached            X1:02.11   2 
  2 Engle, Natali             11 Unattached            X1:02.29   2 
  3 Schrader, Arelia          10 Unattached            X1:03.99   1 
  4 Campbell, Megan           12 Unattached            X1:06.16   1 
  5 McGehee, Emily            09 Unattached            X1:08.69   2 
  6 Eckels, Breanna           09 Unattached            X1:12.05   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah           10 Unattached            X5:01.47  
  2 Walker, Deidra            10 Unattached            X5:25.37  
  3 Williams, Mary            10 Unattached            X6:03.57  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Pernell           JR Missouri Sta              7.55q  2 
  2 Mihalinec, Maja           SR Nebraska-Oma              7.56q  3 
  3 Pruitt, Shamoya           SR Wichita Stat              7.57q  1 
  4 Reynolds, Shannon         SR Texas-Arling              7.58q  1 
  5 Kimpel, Dominique         SO Iowa Central              7.62q  4 
  6 Spenner, Sami             JR Nebraska-Oma              7.68q  2 
  7 Maximilien, Althia        SO Missouri Sta              7.79q  3 
  8 Sanders, Taylor           FR Sam Houston               7.83q  4 
  9 Ene, Elizabeth            FR Sam Houston               7.85q  4 
 10 Nwegbo, Lauren            FR Sam Houston               7.89q  3 
 11 Lemon, Trashonda          FR Texas-Arling              7.94q  1 
 12 Demas, Danielle           FR Sam Houston               8.03q  3 
 13 Brannagan, Kalli          JR Doane                     8.09q  4 
 14 Williams, Rashidah        FR Iowa Central              8.12q  3 
 15 Armstrong, Terri          SO Nebraska-Oma              8.13   1 
 15 Taylor, Kristina          SR Wichita Stat              8.13   2 
 17 Middelton, Kededra        FR Iowa Central              8.20   2 
 18 Pickens, Lauren           FR Wichita Stat              8.23   4 
 19 Brady, Courtney           SR Wichita Stat              8.25   3 
 20 Patti-Belleli, Holly      FR Missouri Sta              8.26   1 
 21 Jackson, Brielle          FR Iowa Central              8.58   1 
 22 Alexander, Amanda         SO Nebraska-Oma              8.96   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Shannon         SR Texas-Arling              7.50   2 
  2 Mihalinec, Maja           SR Nebraska-Oma              7.54   2 
  3 Joseph, Pernell           JR Missouri Sta              7.56   2 
  4 Pruitt, Shamoya           SR Wichita Stat              7.57   2 
  5 Kimpel, Dominique         SO Iowa Central              7.59   2 
  6 Spenner, Sami             JR Nebraska-Oma              7.70   2 
  7 Maximilien, Althia        SO Missouri Sta              7.78   2 
  8 Nwegbo, Lauren            FR Sam Houston               7.79   1 
  9 Ene, Elizabeth            FR Sam Houston               7.83   1 
 10 Sanders, Taylor           FR Sam Houston               7.84   1 
 11 Demas, Danielle           FR Sam Houston               7.92   1 
 12 Williams, Rashidah        FR Iowa Central              7.94   1 
 13 Lemon, Trashonda          FR Texas-Arling              7.95   1 
 14 Brannagan, Kalli          JR Doane                     8.14   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Shannon         SR Texas-Arling             24.63   6 
  2 Maximilien, Althia        SO Missouri Sta             24.66   6 
  3 Kimpel, Dominique         SO Iowa Central             24.68   7 
  4 Duncan, Chantal           SO Iowa Central             24.72   7 
  5 Husbands, Shavonne        FR Missouri Sta             24.81   7 
  6 Pruitt, Shamoya           SR Wichita Stat             25.03   6 
  7 Grant, Kimsue             SR Missouri Sta             25.04   5 
  8 Smith, DeAndrea           SR Texas-Arling             25.10   5 
  9 Ene, Elizabeth            FR Sam Houston              25.42   4 
 10 Baldwin, Breonna          JR Texas-Arling             25.46   4 
 11 Williams, Monaye          JR Wichita Stat             25.85   4 
 12 Babolayi, Oarabile        FR Missouri Sta             25.94   5 
 13 Lemon, Trashonda          FR Texas-Arling             26.19   3 
 14 Carter, Kianna            FR Iowa Central             26.20   5 
 15 Horton, Chelsie           FR Missouri Sta             26.41   3 
 16 Pickens, Lauren           FR Wichita Stat             26.46   2 
 17 Williams, Rashidah        FR Iowa Central             26.48   1 
 18 Patti-Belleli, Holly      FR Missouri Sta             26.49   3 
 19 Armstrong, Terri          SO Nebraska-Oma             26.59   4 
 20 Brannagan, Kalli          JR Doane                    27.00   1 
 21 Shaw, Denneil             JR Nebraska-Oma             27.13   2 
 22 Dyke, Josie               FR Missouri Sta             27.19   2 
 23 Middelton, Kededra        FR Iowa Central             27.37   2 
 24 Dyas, Erin                JR Doane                    27.66   1 
 25 Brady, Courtney           SR Wichita Stat             27.84   2 
 26 Henderson, Chayil         FR Iowa Central             27.97   1 
 27 Jackson, Brielle          FR Iowa Central             29.45   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morerod, Natalie          JR Wichita Stat             55.63   5 
  2 Duncan, Chantal           SO Iowa Central             55.83   5 
  3 Smith, DeAndrea           SR Texas-Arling             56.47   5 
  4 George, Folashade         SR Sam Houston              57.81   4 
  5 Foreman, Lygia            SO Sam Houston              58.09   5 
  6 Chapman, Danielle            Shocker Trac            X58.12   3 
  7 Giles, Kiara              JR Wichita Stat             58.14   4 
  8 Taylor, Kristina          SR Wichita Stat             58.39   4 
  9 Baldwin, Breonna          JR Texas-Arling             58.45   3 
 10 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri Sta             58.46   3 
 11 Amaku, Ruth               FR Sam Houston              58.58   3 
 12 Carter, Kianna            FR Iowa Central             59.13   1 
 13 Wimberley, Tonicia        SR Sam Houston              59.32   4 
 14 Holtmeier, Sydney         FR Doane                  1:00.35   2 
 15 Horton, Chelsie           FR Missouri Sta           1:01.09   1 
 16 Dyas, Erin                JR Doane                  1:02.95   1 
 17 Dyke, Josie               FR Missouri Sta           1:03.81   2 
 18 Henderson, Chayil         FR Iowa Central           1:07.48   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Ashly             SO Texas-Arling           2:10.73  
  2 Zarudnaya, Katarina       SR Nebraska-Oma           2:16.90  
  3 Shukla, Samantha          JR Wichita Stat           2:17.16  
  4 Psota, Lauren             SO Nebraska-Oma           2:17.57  
  5 Sughroue, Jessa           SO Doane                  2:18.02  
  6 Mose, Courtney            SO Texas-Arling           2:18.22  
  7 Johnson, Clarissa         JR Wichita Stat           2:18.30  
  8 Smith, Tenaly             FR Missouri Sta           2:18.47  
  9 Vaughan, Jade             SO Texas-Arling           2:19.14  
 10 Wright, Savannah          NA Unat-Wichita          X2:19.64  
 11 Latimer, Cidni            FR Iowa Central           2:19.68  
 12 Wright, Lacey             JR Doane                  2:19.79  
 13 Beaver, Emily             SR Missouri Sta           2:19.95  
 14 McKenna, Fiona            SO Iowa Central           2:20.76  
 15 Andersson, Elin           JR Texas-Arling           2:21.08  
 16 Harris, Marissa           SR Wichita Stat           2:22.37  
 17 Miller, Jodi              SO Iowa Central           2:22.44  
 18 Kildow, Ashley            SO Nebraska-Oma           2:22.90  
 19 Forde, Cindy              FR Missouri Sta           2:23.55  
 20 Martin, Lydia             SO Nebraska-Oma           2:24.01  
 21 Schutt, Casarah           SO Doane                  2:24.84  
 22 Downing, Cassidy          SO Wichita Stat           2:25.11  
 23 Taylor, Jennifer          SR Wichita Stat           2:25.24  
 24 Graham, Jamia             FR Texas-Arling           2:25.47  
 25 Aponte, Nicole            FR Sam Houston            2:25.48  
 26 Alfonzo, Gabriela         FR Texas-Arling           2:26.46  
 27 Mezick, Jaqueline         FR Nebraska-Oma           2:35.13  
 28 Niyokwizigigwa, Eveline   SO Iowa Central           2:36.40  
 29 Garcia, Karo              FR Nebraska-Oma           2:40.27  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphin  SR Wichita Stat           4:47.96  
  2 Hampton, Sydney           SO Texas-Arling           4:59.79  
  3 Krein, Hilary             JR Oklahoma               4:59.88  
  4 Shukla, Samantha          JR Wichita Stat           5:01.02  
  5 McKenna, Fiona            SO Iowa Central           5:02.56  
  6 Vorthmann, Amanda         SR Nebraska-Oma           5:02.67  
  7 Beaver, Emily             SR Missouri Sta           5:10.65  
  8 Deighan, Kayla            FR Wichita Stat           5:10.90  
  9 Wright, Savannah          NA Unat-Wichita          X5:11.26  
 10 Condron, Laura            SO Iowa Central           5:14.64  
 11 Nilsson, Hannah           SO Texas-Arling           5:14.72  
 12 Alfonzo, Gabriela         FR Texas-Arling           5:15.37  
 13 Kildow, Ashley            SO Nebraska-Oma           5:16.59  
 14 Behm, Nicole              SR Nebraska-Oma           5:16.82  
 15 Aponte, Nicole            FR Sam Houston            5:18.81  
 16 Imgrund, Lisa             JR Missouri Sta           5:19.58  
 17 Thate, Nicole             SR Missouri Sta           5:19.84  
 18 Hornbeck, Emily           FR Wichita Stat           5:20.05  
 19 Ray, Robin                SR Oklahoma               5:20.12  
 20 Jackson, Tara             FR Iowa Central           5:22.40  
 21 Nissen Karlsson, Johanna  FR Texas-Arling           5:23.65  
 22 Kumalalamene, Cecilia     SO Iowa Central           5:23.93  
 23 Mose, Courtney            SO Texas-Arling           5:26.42  
 24 Newhouse, Carolyn         FR Nebraska-Oma           5:29.43  
 25 Moore, Marissa            FR Doane                  5:33.71  
 26 Francka, Olivia           FR Missouri Sta           5:54.31  
 27 Schmidt, Avery            FR Nebraska-Oma           5:55.26  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheruiyot, Pasca             Unattached            X9:42.29  
  2 McLeod, Kaitlyn           SO Wichita Stat           9:59.16  
  3 Maina, Hannah             FR Iowa Central           9:59.18  
  4 Hampton, Sydney           SO Texas-Arling          10:23.39  
  5 Burke, Laura              SR Wichita Stat          10:25.90  
  6 Maki, Mackenzie           FR Wichita Stat          10:29.80  
  7 Rogers, Kristin           SO Nebraska-Oma          10:32.20  
  8 Moreno, Ana               FR Sam Houston           10:32.77  
  9 Saellinen, Johanna        SR Sam Houston           10:36.91  
 10 Christensen, Kelsey       SO Doane                 10:41.00  
 11 Riou, Solenn              SO Sam Houston           10:43.24  
 12 Gutierrez, Perla          SO Iowa Central          10:47.79  
 13 Neal, Jamie               SO Iowa Central          10:47.86  
 14 Peck, MiKayla             SO Nebraska-Oma          10:51.17  
 15 Wardyn, Brianna           FR Doane                 10:59.14  
 16 Schroeder, Hannah         FR Doane                 11:06.63  
 17 Marshall, Taeler          FR Missouri Sta          11:06.71  
 18 Fenske, Kayla             JR Nebraska-Oma          11:08.49  
 19 Carmichael, Kristen       FR Nebraska-Oma          11:11.80  
 20 Weis, Mackenzie           FR Missouri Sta          11:13.48  
 21 Lucas, Taylor             SO Doane                 11:13.61  
 22 Poppe, Lisa               SO Doane                 11:23.42  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vorthmann, Amanda         SR Nebraska-Oma          17:30.66  
  2 Cheruiyot, Pasca             Unattached           X17:30.70  
  3 Miller, Jodi              SO Iowa Central          17:46.18  
  4 Nyandwi, Ebeissa          SO Iowa Central          17:56.22  
  5 Rogers, Kristin           SO Nebraska-Oma          18:15.61  
  6 Hornbeck, Emily           FR Wichita Stat          18:35.59  
  7 Neal, Jamie               SO Iowa Central          18:43.27  
  8 Gutierrez, Perla          SO Iowa Central          18:46.53  
  9 Jackson, Tara             FR Iowa Central          18:50.75  
 10 Peck, MiKayla             SO Nebraska-Oma          18:59.54  
 11 Carmichael, Kristen       FR Nebraska-Oma          19:21.19  
 12 Niyokwizigigwa, Eveline   SO Iowa Central          19:26.78  
 13 Fenske, Kayla             JR Nebraska-Oma          19:31.48  
 14 Garcia, Karo              FR Nebraska-Oma          19:51.18  
 15 Schmidt, Avery            FR Nebraska-Oma          20:40.20  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Shanice          SO Wichita Stat              8.64q  2 
  2 Morerod, Natalie          JR Wichita Stat              8.66q  5 
  2 Spenner, Sami             JR Nebraska-Oma              8.66q  5 
  4 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri Sta              8.77q  3 
  5 Stafford, DeOna           JR Texas-Arling              8.79q  4 
  6 Thomas, Taylor            FR Wichita Stat              8.82q  4 
  7 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat             J8.82q  1 
  8 Larch-Miller, Nikki       NA Unat-Wichita             X8.84q  3 
  9 Kwarula, Sharon           SO Iowa Central              8.89q  5 
 10 Laidley, Kathie-Lee       JR Nebraska-Oma              9.04q  2 
 11 Babolayi, Oarabile        FR Missouri Sta              9.05q  2 
 12 Downing, Cassidy          SO Wichita Stat              9.23q  3 
 13 Demas, Danielle           FR Sam Houston               9.30   4 
 14 Patti-Belleli, Holly      FR Missouri Sta              9.34   5 
 15 Hays, Sierra              FR Wichita Stat              9.37   1 
 16 Johnson, Clarissa         JR Wichita Stat              9.40   2 
 17 Pinkston, Jenny           FR Wichita Stat              9.50   5 
 18 Borman, Breanne           NA Unat-Wichita             X9.67   4 
 19 Simmons, Cetrena          SO Iowa Central              9.77   3 
 20 Holtmeier, Sydney         FR Doane                     9.89   5 
 21 Ripp, Jessica             JR Nebraska-Oma             10.00   1 
 22 Abrahamian, Jaclyn        SO Wichita Stat             10.06   4 
 23 Yetter, Gavyn             FR Wichita Stat             10.10   2 
 24 Alexander, Amanda         SO Nebraska-Oma             10.57   2 
 25 Scott, Haley              SO Missouri Sta             10.60   4 
 26 Burleson, Danielle        FR Wichita Stat             11.29   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Shanice          SO Wichita Stat              8.59   2 
  2 Morerod, Natalie          JR Wichita Stat              8.60   2 
  3 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat              8.68   1 
  4 Spenner, Sami             JR Nebraska-Oma              8.73   2 
  5 Stafford, DeOna           JR Texas-Arling              8.79   2 
  6 Larch-Miller, Nikki       NA Unat-Wichita             X8.81   1 
  7 Thomas, Taylor            FR Wichita Stat              8.82   2 
  8 Kwarula, Sharon           SO Iowa Central              8.83   1 
  9 Laidley, Kathie-Lee       JR Nebraska-Oma              8.96   1 
 10 Babolayi, Oarabile        FR Missouri Sta              9.14   1 
 11 Downing, Cassidy          SO Wichita Stat              9.19   1 
 -- Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella    SO Missouri Sta                FS   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:48.09   2 
     1) George, Folashade SR            2) Amaku, Ruth FR                 
     3) Sanders, Taylor FR              4) Foreman, Lygia SO              
  2 Texas-Arlington  'A'                                3:49.98   2 
     1) Burris, Ashley SO               2) Baldwin, Breonna JR            
     3) Wright, Ashly SO                4) Smith, DeAndrea SR             
  3 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                3:53.91   2 
     1) Carter, Kianna FR               2) Kimpel, Dominique SO           
     3) Kwarula, Sharon SO              4) Duncan, Chantal SO             
  4 Nebraska-Omaha  'A'                                 3:55.50   2 
     1) Armstrong, Terri SO             2) Spenner, Sami JR               
     3) Zarudnaya, Katarina SR          4) Psota, Lauren SO               
  5 Wichita State  'A'                                  3:57.31   2 
     1) Taylor, Kristina SR             2) Downing, Cassidy SO            
     3) Pruitt, Shamoya SR              4) Giles, Kiara JR                
  6 Doane  'A'                                          3:58.93   2 
     1) Holtmeier, Sydney FR            2) Schutt, Casarah SO             
     3) Wright, Lacey JR                4) Sughroue, Jessa SO             
  7 Wichita State  'B'                                 x4:00.03   1 
     1) Yetter, Gavyn FR                2) Thomas, Taylor FR              
     3) Pickens, Lauren FR              4) Johnson, Clarissa JR           
  8 Texas-Arlington  'B'                               x4:05.80   1 
     1) Vaughan, Jade SO                2) Mose, Courtney SO              
     3) Andersson, Elin JR              4) Graham, Jamia FR               
  9 Missouri State  'A'                                 4:06.31   1 
     1) Forde, Cindy FR                 2) Smith, Tenaly FR               
     3) Beaver, Emily SR                4) Thate, Nicole SR               
 10 Nebraska-Omaha  'B'                                x4:20.94   1 
     1) Behm, Nicole SR                 2) Martin, Lydia SO               
     3) Vorthmann, Amanda SR            4) Newhouse, Carolyn FR           
 -- Wichita State  'C'                                      DNF   1 
     1) Harris, Marissa SR              2) Williams, Monaye JR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ledesma, J'Lynn           JR Wichita Stat             1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Spenner, Sami             JR Nebraska-Oma             1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Rice, Kristen             SR Oklahoma                 1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 McDowell, Alyssa          JR Doane                    1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Petersen, Ashley          FR Wichita Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
  7 Simmons, Cetrena          SO Iowa Central            J1.63m    5-04.25 
  7 Wallace, Abbie            FR Oklahoma                J1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Thompson, Marniqua        JR Texas-Arling            J1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Smith, Gemma              SO Missouri Sta            J1.63m    5-04.25 
 11 Koester, Janae            FR Doane                    1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Borgsmiller, Betsy        FR Missouri Sta             1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Stewart, Ashlyn           FR Texas-Arling             1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Pinkston, Jenny           FR Wichita Stat             1.58m    5-02.25 
 15 Williams, Rashidah        FR Iowa Central             1.53m    5-00.25 
 15 Borman, Breanne           NA Unat-Wichita            X1.53m    5-00.25 
 17 Hodges, Annette           NA Unat-Wichita            X1.48m    4-10.25 
 17 Burleson, Danielle        FR Wichita Stat             1.48m    4-10.25 
 17 Scott, Haley              SO Missouri Sta             1.48m    4-10.25 
 20 Schwab, Cassandra         FR Missouri Sta             1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Rachel            FR Oklahoma                 3.78m   12-04.75 
  2 Zotyka, Shelbie           SR Sam Houston             J3.78m   12-04.75 
  3 Craig, Cassie             NA Unat-Wichita           XJ3.78m   12-04.75 
  4 Shimanek, Evan               Oklahoma Baptist        X3.68m   12-00.75 
  5 Thompson, Ashley          FR Sam Houston             J3.68m   12-00.75 
  6 Loontjer, Meg             SO Wichita Stat             3.53m   11-07.00 
  6 Terry, Monique            SR Wichita Stat             3.53m   11-07.00 
  8 Detmer, Cara              SO Wichita Stat            J3.53m   11-07.00 
  8 Whitson, Kara             SO Sam Houston             J3.53m   11-07.00 
 10 Burch, Julianne           SO Texas-Arling             3.38m   11-01.00 
 10 Bennett, Jacy             SR Oklahoma                 3.38m   11-01.00 
 10 Shaughnessy, Erinn           Oklahoma Baptist        X3.38m   11-01.00 
 10 Wakefield, Madison        JR Doane                    3.38m   11-01.00 
 14 Nichols, Morgan           JR Oklahoma                J3.38m   11-01.00 
 14 Wilgers, Janelle          FR Wichita Stat            J3.38m   11-01.00 
 16 Wynn, Katelyn             SO Sam Houston             J3.38m   11-01.00 
 17 Long, Taylor              FR Texas-Arling             3.23m   10-07.00 
 18 Gardner, Amanda           SO Wichita Stat             3.08m   10-01.25 
 19 Ambrose, Kayla            SO Doane                   J3.08m   10-01.25 
 20 Lennemann, Sara           FR Doane                    2.93m    9-07.25 
 21 Cox, Callie               SR Doane                   J2.93m    9-07.25 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat             5.79m   19-00.00 
  2 Laidley, Kathie-Lee       JR Nebraska-Oma             5.78m   18-11.75 
  3 Shaw, Denneil             JR Nebraska-Oma             5.63m   18-05.75 
  4 Reinke, Courtney          SR Wichita Stat             5.59m   18-04.25 
  5 Pinkston, Jenny           FR Wichita Stat             5.57m   18-03.25 
  6 Ileso, Winnie             SO Sam Houston              5.51m   18-01.00 
  7 Ledesma, J'Lynn           JR Wichita Stat            J5.51m   18-01.00 
  8 Andrews, Shanice          SO Wichita Stat             5.47m   17-11.50 
  9 Wright, Kaylynne          SO Sam Houston              5.42m   17-09.50 
 10 Brown, Jennifer           SR Texas-Arling             5.18m   17-00.00 
 11 Giles, Kiara              JR Wichita Stat             5.15m   16-10.75 
 12 Williams, Rashidah        FR Iowa Central             5.11m   16-09.25 
 13 Gordon, Raenecia          JR Doane                    5.04m   16-06.50 
 14 Middelton, Kededra        FR Iowa Central             4.99m   16-04.50 
 15 Chancey, Kierra           FR Texas-Arling             4.93m   16-02.25 
 16 Moser, Addy               NA Unat-Wichita            X4.88m   16-00.25 
 17 Scott, Haley              SO Missouri Sta             4.87m   15-11.75 
 18 Myers, Allycia            SR Doane                    4.85m   15-11.00 
 19 Ibrahim, Ayofemi          FR Texas-Arling            J4.85m   15-11.00 
 20 Canady-McGee, Kayla       FR Missouri Sta             4.83m   15-10.25 
 21 Simmons, Cetrena          SO Iowa Central             4.82m   15-09.75 
 22 Ripp, Jessica             JR Nebraska-Oma             4.76m   15-07.50 
 23 Jackson, Khadijah         FR Texas-Arling             4.74m   15-06.75 
 24 Schwab, Cassandra         FR Missouri Sta             4.14m   13-07.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinke, Courtney          SR Wichita Stat            12.06m   39-07.00 
  2 Brown, Jennifer           SR Texas-Arling            12.05m   39-06.50 
  3 Johnson, Whitney          SR Oklahoma                12.02m   39-05.25 
  4 Andrews, Shanice          SO Wichita Stat            11.87m   38-11.50 
  5 Shaw, Denneil             JR Nebraska-Oma            11.53m   37-10.00 
  6 Wright, Kaylynne          SO Sam Houston             11.35m   37-03.00 
  7 Nwegbo, Lauren            FR Sam Houston             11.33m   37-02.25 
  8 Myers, Allycia            SR Doane                   11.15m   36-07.00 
  9 Simmons, Cetrena          SO Iowa Central            11.01m   36-01.50 
 10 Jackson, Khadijah         FR Texas-Arling            11.00m   36-01.25 
 11 Gordon, Raenecia          JR Doane                   10.92m   35-10.00 
 12 Moser, Addy               NA Unat-Wichita           X10.75m   35-03.25 
 13 Ripp, Jessica             JR Nebraska-Oma            10.58m   34-08.50 
 14 Ibrahim, Ayofemi          FR Texas-Arling            10.42m   34-02.25 
 15 Canady-McGee, Kayla       FR Missouri Sta            10.12m   33-02.50 
 -- Johnson, Shae             SO Texas-Arling              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garner, Brooke            FR Oklahoma                14.69m   48-02.50 
  2 Payne, Jessica            SO Doane                   12.89m   42-03.50 
  3 Cook, Emily               SO Wichita Stat            12.77m   41-10.75 
  4 Quillin, Adrienne         SO Sam Houston            J12.77m   41-10.75 
  5 Little, Samantha          JR Texas-Arling            12.71m   41-08.50 
  6 Johnson, Riley            FR Doane                   12.59m   41-03.75 
  7 Jenkins, Ashley           FR Sam Houston             12.16m   39-10.75 
  8 Lawver, Karmen            JR Doane                   12.13m   39-09.75 
  9 Suenram, Sadie            FR Wichita Stat            12.06m   39-07.00 
 10 Henry, Carly              SO Doane                   12.04m   39-06.00 
 11 Thompson, Elizabeth       JR Nebraska-Oma            11.66m   38-03.25 
 12 Dantin, Jessica           JR Missouri Sta            11.51m   37-09.25 
 13 Cox, Cherise              FR Iowa Central            11.36m   37-03.25 
 14 Yetter, Gavyn             FR Wichita Stat            11.31m   37-01.25 
 15 Bauer, Caitlin            FR Wichita Stat            11.01m   36-01.50 
 16 Hays, Sierra              FR Wichita Stat            10.79m   35-05.00 
 17 Salinas, Jacqueline       FR Iowa Central             9.93m   32-07.00 
 18 Borman, Breanne           NA Unat-Wichita            X9.92m   32-06.50 
 19 Smith, Tianah             SO Iowa Central             8.99m   29-06.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Chandra             Shocker Trac           X18.79m   61-07.75 
  2 Jenkins, Ashley           FR Sam Houston             16.93m   55-06.50 
  3 Tolson, Sarah             FR Oklahoma                16.85m   55-03.50 
  4 Garner, Brooke            FR Oklahoma                16.18m   53-01.00 
  5 Henry, Carly              SO Doane                   16.12m   52-10.75 
  6 Henderson, Ashton         SR Doane                   16.10m   52-10.00 
  7 Quillin, Adrienne         SO Sam Houston             15.45m   50-08.25 
  8 Mondt, Haley              SR Doane                   15.23m   49-11.75 
  9 Little, Samantha          JR Texas-Arling            14.41m   47-03.50 
 10 Suenram, Sadie            FR Wichita Stat            14.15m   46-05.25 
 11 Smith, Lauren             SO Iowa Central            13.67m   44-10.25 
 12 Johnson, Riley            FR Doane                   13.63m   44-08.75 
 13 Lawver, Karmen            JR Doane                   13.62m   44-08.25 
 14 Dantin, Jessica           JR Missouri Sta            13.17m   43-02.50 
 15 Thompson, Elizabeth       JR Nebraska-Oma            12.58m   41-03.25 
 16 Bauer, Caitlin            FR Wichita Stat            12.37m   40-07.00 
 17 Salinas, Jacqueline       FR Iowa Central            12.26m   40-02.75 
 18 Smith, Tianah             SO Iowa Central            11.88m   38-11.75 
 19 Cox, Cherise              FR Iowa Central            11.46m   37-07.25 
 -- Cook, Emily               SO Wichita Stat              FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat           2:21.65   2    801
  2 Delage, Danielle          FR Texas-Arling           2:24.53   2    763
  3 Yetter, Gavyn             FR Wichita Stat           2:24.76   1    760
  4 Pinkston, Jenny           FR Wichita Stat           2:25.28   2    753
  5 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston            2:28.52   1    712
  6 Larch-Miller, Nikki       NA Unat-Wichita          X2:30.99   2    681
  7 Johnson, Shae             SO Texas-Arling           2:33.63   1    648
  8 Abrahamian, Jaclyn        SO Wichita Stat           2:34.12   2    642
  9 Porter, Frances           FR Sam Houston            2:34.14   1    642
 10 Pettit, Allyson           JR Sam Houston            2:34.37   2    639
 11 Kilgore, Raquel           SR Texas-Arling           2:34.66   1    636
 12 Borman, Breanne           NA Unat-Wichita          X2:36.76   2    611
 13 Hodges, Annette           NA Unat-Wichita          X2:37.20   1    605
 14 Jimenez, Hannah           NA Unat-Wichita          X2:37.90   1    597
 15 Burleson, Danielle        FR Wichita Stat           2:37.96   1    596
 16 Hays, Sierra              FR Wichita Stat           2:44.23   2    525
 17 Jenrette, Nicole          FR Sam Houston            2:46.77   2    498
 18 Cazenave, Ximena          NA Unat-Wichita          X2:51.67   1    446
 19 Thompson, Marniqua        JR Texas-Arling           3:01.17   1    354
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat              8.67   6    980
  2 Larch-Miller, Nikki       NA Unat-Wichita             X8.77   6    959
  3 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston               8.97   5    916
  4 Pettit, Allyson           JR Sam Houston               9.02   6    906
  5 Hays, Sierra              FR Wichita Stat              9.21   5    867
  6 Pinkston, Jenny           FR Wichita Stat              9.32   4    844
  7 Borman, Breanne           NA Unat-Wichita             X9.33   5    842
  8 Jenrette, Nicole          FR Sam Houston               9.35   4    838
  9 Delage, Danielle          FR Texas-Arling              9.43   3    822
 10 Porter, Frances           FR Sam Houston               9.47   5    814
 11 Johnson, Shae             SO Texas-Arling              9.55   2    798
 12 Hodges, Annette           NA Unat-Wichita             X9.56   3    796
 13 Yetter, Gavyn             FR Wichita Stat              9.57   2    794
 14 Thompson, Marniqua        JR Texas-Arling              9.72   3    765
 15 Kilgore, Raquel           SR Texas-Arling              9.84   1    742
 16 Abrahamian, Jaclyn        SO Wichita Stat              9.85   4    740
 17 Burleson, Danielle        FR Wichita Stat             10.58   1    607
 18 Cazenave, Ximena          NA Unat-Wichita            X10.59   1    606
 19 Jimenez, Hannah           NA Unat-Wichita            X10.61   2    602
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat             1.72m    5-07.75    879
  2 Pinkston, Jenny           FR Wichita Stat             1.66m    5-05.25    806
  3 Pettit, Allyson           JR Sam Houston              1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Jenrette, Nicole          FR Sam Houston              1.63m    5-04.25    771
  5 Delage, Danielle          FR Texas-Arling             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5 Abrahamian, Jaclyn        SO Wichita Stat             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7 Borman, Breanne           NA Unat-Wichita            X1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Thompson, Marniqua        JR Texas-Arling             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Kilgore, Raquel           SR Texas-Arling             1.57m    5-01.75    701
 10 Burleson, Danielle        FR Wichita Stat             1.51m    4-11.50    632
 11 Hodges, Annette           NA Unat-Wichita            X1.48m    4-10.25    599
 11 Cazenave, Ximena          NA Unat-Wichita            X1.48m    4-10.25    599
 11 Hays, Sierra              FR Wichita Stat             1.48m    4-10.25    599
 14 Larch-Miller, Nikki       NA Unat-Wichita            X1.42m    4-07.75    534
 15 Porter, Frances           FR Sam Houston              1.39m    4-06.75    502
 15 Johnson, Shae             SO Texas-Arling             1.39m    4-06.75    502
 17 Jimenez, Hannah           NA Unat-Wichita            X1.36m    4-05.50    470
 18 Yetter, Gavyn             FR Wichita Stat             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 -- Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston                 NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat             5.79m   19-00.00    786
  2 Pinkston, Jenny           FR Wichita Stat             5.59m   18-04.25    726
  3 Pettit, Allyson           JR Sam Houston              5.46m   17-11.00    688
  4 Johnson, Shae             SO Texas-Arling             5.23m   17-02.00    623
  5 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston              5.20m   17-00.75    614
  6 Delage, Danielle          FR Texas-Arling             5.12m   16-09.75    592
  7 Jenrette, Nicole          FR Sam Houston              5.11m   16-09.25    589
  8 Abrahamian, Jaclyn        SO Wichita Stat             5.01m   16-05.25    562
  9 Borman, Breanne           NA Unat-Wichita            X4.99m   16-04.50    557
 10 Hodges, Annette           NA Unat-Wichita            X4.98m   16-04.25    554
 11 Yetter, Gavyn             FR Wichita Stat             4.87m   15-11.75    524
 12 Larch-Miller, Nikki       NA Unat-Wichita            X4.86m   15-11.50    522
 13 Hays, Sierra              FR Wichita Stat             4.85m   15-11.00    519
 14 Kilgore, Raquel           SR Texas-Arling             4.75m   15-07.00    492
 15 Porter, Frances           FR Sam Houston              4.71m   15-05.50    482
 16 Jimenez, Hannah           NA Unat-Wichita            X4.65m   15-03.25    466
 17 Burleson, Danielle        FR Wichita Stat             4.37m   14-04.00    396
 17 Cazenave, Ximena          NA Unat-Wichita            X4.37m   14-04.00    396
 19 Thompson, Marniqua        JR Texas-Arling             4.28m   14-00.50    374
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston             11.82m   38-09.50    649
  2 Abrahamian, Jaclyn        SO Wichita Stat            11.42m   37-05.75    623
  3 Yetter, Gavyn             FR Wichita Stat            11.05m   36-03.00    598
  3 Larch-Miller, Nikki       NA Unat-Wichita           X11.05m   36-03.00    598
  5 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat            11.03m   36-02.25    597
  6 Hays, Sierra              FR Wichita Stat            10.67m   35-00.25    573
  7 Pinkston, Jenny           FR Wichita Stat            10.45m   34-03.50    559
  8 Thompson, Marniqua        JR Texas-Arling            10.33m   33-10.75    551
  9 Borman, Breanne           NA Unat-Wichita           X10.26m   33-08.00    546
 10 Jenrette, Nicole          FR Sam Houston             10.23m   33-06.75    545
 11 Pettit, Allyson           JR Sam Houston             10.01m   32-10.25    530
 12 Delage, Danielle          FR Texas-Arling             9.50m   31-02.00    497
 13 Kilgore, Raquel           SR Texas-Arling             9.32m   30-07.00    485
 14 Jimenez, Hannah           NA Unat-Wichita            X9.30m   30-06.25    484
 15 Burleson, Danielle        FR Wichita Stat             9.13m   29-11.50    473
 16 Hodges, Annette           NA Unat-Wichita            X9.07m   29-09.25    469
 17 Porter, Frances           FR Sam Houston              9.02m   29-07.25    465
 18 Johnson, Shae             SO Texas-Arling             8.53m   28-00.00    434
 19 Cazenave, Ximena          NA Unat-Wichita            X7.40m   24-03.50    361
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friesen, Tanya            SR Wichita Stat              4043  
  2 Pinkston, Jenny           FR Wichita Stat              3688  
  3 Pettit, Allyson           JR Sam Houston               3534  
  4 Delage, Danielle          FR Texas-Arling              3410  
  5 Abrahamian, Jaclyn        SO Wichita Stat              3303  
  6 Larch-Miller, Nikki       NA Unat-Wichita             X3294  
  7 Borman, Breanne           NA Unat-Wichita             X3257  
  8 Jenrette, Nicole          FR Sam Houston               3241  
  9 Hays, Sierra              FR Wichita Stat              3083  
 10 Kilgore, Raquel           SR Texas-Arling              3056  
 11 Yetter, Gavyn             FR Wichita Stat              3055  
 12 Hodges, Annette           NA Unat-Wichita             X3023  
 13 Johnson, Shae             SO Texas-Arling              3005  
 14 Porter, Frances           FR Sam Houston               2905  
 15 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston               2891  
 16 Thompson, Marniqua        JR Texas-Arling              2745  
 17 Burleson, Danielle        FR Wichita Stat              2704  
 18 Jimenez, Hannah           NA Unat-Wichita             X2619  
 19 Cazenave, Ximena          NA Unat-Wichita             X2408  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Deron           12 Unattached               X7.12q  2 
  2 Peter, Devin              12 Unattached               X7.17q  1 
  3 Smarsh, Jared             11 Unattached               X7.32q  2 
  4 Young, Steven                Unattached               X7.33q  1 
  5 Mays, Colton              12 Unattached               X7.40q  1 
  6 McGehee, Tanner           12 Unattached               X7.55q  2 
  7 Troutman, Brenton         10 Unattached               X7.82q  2 
  8 Bollinger, Austin         09 Unattached               X7.83   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Deron           12 Unattached               X7.10  
  2 Peter, Devin              12 Unattached               X7.16  
  3 Mays, Colton              12 Unattached               X7.27  
  4 Smarsh, Jared             11 Unattached               X7.28  
  5 Young, Steven                Unattached               X7.40  
  6 McGehee, Tanner           12 Unattached               X7.61  
  7 Troutman, Brenton         10 Unattached               X7.85  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goering, Cordell          12 Unattached              X51.49  
  2 Mays, Colton              12 Unattached              X51.68  
  3 Bollinger, Austin         09 Unattached              X55.71  
  4 Troutman, Brenton         10 Unattached              X57.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chavez, Chon              12 Unattached            X4:40.92  
  2 Weber, Kenton             11 Unattached            X4:44.66  
  3 Graham, Christian         11 Unattached            X5:08.35  
  4 Rose, Genesis             12 Unattached            X5:08.64  
  5 Pfalzgraf, Austin         10 Unattached            X5:11.40  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, Jake                 12 Unattached               X8.58q 
  2 McGehee, Tanner           12 Unattached               X8.69q 
  3 Smarsh, Jared             11 Unattached               X9.04q 
  4 Lavin, Mike               12 Unattached               X9.51q 
  5 Goering, Cordell          12 Unattached               X9.52q 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 May, Jake                 12 Unattached               X8.51  
  2 McGehee, Tanner           12 Unattached               X8.69  
  3 Goering, Cordell          12 Unattached               X8.82  
  4 Lavin, Mike               12 Unattached               X9.23  
  4 Smarsh, Jared             11 Unattached               X9.23  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Kristen         JR Sam Houston               6.89q  3 
  2 Blakely, Fernada             Shocker Trac             X6.90q  3 
  3 Harris, Leroy             FR Sam Houston               6.93q  1 
  4 Wright, Jarrick           JR Sam Houston               7.01q  2 
  5 Pettis, Andrew            SR Texas-Arling              7.02q  3 
  6 Garrison, Sam                Shocker Trac             X7.11q  2 
  7 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron  SO Wichita Stat              7.15q  2 
  8 Housh, Sam                JR Doane                     7.16q  3 
  9 Lumpkin, Darren           FR Iowa Central              7.19q  2 
 10 Cathey, Jeffrey           FR Iowa Central              7.20q  2 
 10 Tucker, Daniel            SO Iowa Central              7.20q  3 
 12 Sutherland, Owen          FR Iowa Central              7.25q  1 
 13 Baxa, Adam                SR Doane                     7.35q  2 
 14 Mitchell, Dion            FR Iowa Central              7.47q  3 
 15 Shields, James            FR Iowa Central              7.55   1 
 16 Spence, Daniel            FR Iowa Central              7.61   1 
 17 Pool, Royce               FR Iowa Central              7.62   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Kristen         JR Sam Houston               6.87   2 
  2 Harris, Leroy             FR Sam Houston               6.88   2 
  3 Blakely, Fernada             Shocker Trac             X6.89   2 
  4 Pettis, Andrew            SR Texas-Arling              6.98   2 
  5 Wright, Jarrick           JR Sam Houston               7.01   2 
  6 Lumpkin, Darren           FR Iowa Central              7.03   1 
  7 Garrison, Sam                Shocker Trac             X7.08   2 
  8 Housh, Sam                JR Doane                     7.12   1 
  9 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron  SO Wichita Stat              7.14   2 
 10 Tucker, Daniel            SO Iowa Central              7.18   1 
 11 Sutherland, Owen          FR Iowa Central              7.27   1 
 12 Baxa, Adam                SR Doane                     7.28   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Leroy             FR Sam Houston              22.24   6 
  2 Telesford, Dan-Neil       SO Iowa Central             22.27   9 
  3 Butler, Quentin           SO Texas-Arling             22.28   9 
  4 Pettis, Andrew            SR Texas-Arling             22.30   6 
  5 Mitchell, Kristen         JR Sam Houston              22.35   8 
  6 Lindsay, DJ               JR Wichita Stat             22.40   8 
  7 Wright, Jarrick           JR Sam Houston              22.43   9 
  8 Jones, Rodney             SO Sam Houston              22.49   8 
  9 Burgess, Jordan           SO Texas-Arling             22.59   4 
 10 Montgomery, Lawson           Shocker Trac            X22.62   6 
 11 Artis, Dominic            NA Unat-Wichita            X22.64   7 
 12 Sanders, Deon             SO Iowa Central             22.75   5 
 13 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel   SO Wichita Stat             22.83   7 
 14 Flores, Mike              JR Wichita Stat             22.87   5 
 15 Tucker, Daniel            SO Iowa Central             23.10   3 
 16 Housh, Sam                JR Doane                    23.14   2 
 17 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron  SO Wichita Stat             23.24   4 
 18 Baxa, Adam                SR Doane                    23.26   1 
 19 Bamburg, Max              FR Wichita Stat             23.28   3 
 20 McCrimmon, Kent           FR Doane                    23.30   3 
 21 Valdez, Cristian          NA Unat-Wichita            X23.40   4 
 21 Beenken, Cory             SR Wichita Stat             23.40   2 
 23 McAllister, Xaivier       FR Iowa Central             23.43   4 
 24 Martin, Jon               FR Wichita Stat             23.67   6 
 25 Wynn, Nicholas            FR Iowa Central             23.69   1 
 26 Sutherland, Owen          FR Iowa Central             23.89   2 
 27 Ford, Shelton             JR Wichita Stat             23.93   1 
 28 Spence, Daniel            FR Iowa Central             24.55   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Helaire, Brian            JR Sam Houston              48.57   4 
  2 Hartnett, Dylan              Shocker Trac            X48.93   5 
  3 Jones, Rodney             SO Sam Houston              49.16   5 
  4 Jones, Trey               SO Sam Houston              49.20   5 
  5 Lindsay, DJ               JR Wichita Stat             49.80   5 
  6 Ravana, Roy               FR Iowa Central             50.29   2 
  7 Burgess, Jordan           SO Texas-Arling             50.38   4 
  8 Telesford, Dan-Neil       SO Iowa Central             50.69   4 
  9 Gime, Wala                SO Iowa Central             50.73   2 
 10 Reynolds, Alex            SR Doane                    51.32   2 
 10 Lumpkin, Darren           FR Iowa Central             51.32   1 
 12 Royce, Kyle               FR Doane                    51.35   2 
 13 Flores, Mike              JR Wichita Stat             52.50   3 
 14 McCrimmon, Kent           FR Doane                    52.89   1 
 15 Spence, Daniel            FR Iowa Central             54.83   1 
 -- Todd, Jonathan            JR Texas-Arling               DNF   3 
 -- Sanders, Deon             SO Iowa Central                DQ   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wike, Jake                SR Wichita Stat           1:52.87  
  2 Cotter, Tomas             SR Wichita Stat           1:53.58  
  3 Chol, Kuaniyal            SO Iowa Central           1:54.04  
  4 Busienei, Kelvin          JR Wichita Stat           1:54.11  
  5 Critelli, Philip          JR Texas-Arling           1:54.96  
  6 Arellano, Freddy          SR Sam Houston            1:55.13  
  7 White, Kevin              SO Iowa Central           1:55.68  
  8 Hilliman, Anthony         JR Texas-Arling           1:56.31  
  9 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie   SO Wichita Stat           1:56.37  
 10 Binder, De'Quad           FR Sam Houston            1:56.98  
 11 Ray, Namer                SO Iowa Central           1:58.24  
 12 Critelli, Jacob           JR Texas-Arling           1:58.26  
 13 Stone, Dejion             FR Texas-Arling           1:58.33  
 14 Waller, Andrew            FR Sam Houston            1:58.42  
 15 Carrington, Charles       SO Iowa Central           1:58.94  
 16 Anders, Clint             SR Sam Houston            1:59.06  
 17 Filburn, Dylan            SR Wichita Stat           2:00.06  
 18 Gutierrez, Skylar         NA Unat-Wichita          X2:00.30  
 19 Whyrick, Josh             FR Doane                  2:00.39  
 20 Pflasterer, Jory          SR Doane                  2:00.44  
 21 Karpuk, Stan              FR Wichita Stat           2:01.22  
 22 Brewer, Mark              NA Unat-Wichita          X2:02.45  
 23 Christensen, Zach         SR Doane                  2:03.15  
 24 Mathur, Kris              NA Unat-Wichita          X2:03.98  
 25 Kowalski, Garrett         FR Doane                  2:04.24  
 26 Howell, Andrew            FR Wichita Stat           2:05.18  
 27 Vasquez, Kevin            SR Texas-Arling           2:06.75  
 28 Woodruff, Evan            SO Wichita Stat           2:07.37  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lautenslager, Craig       FR Texas-Arling           4:16.84  
  2 Deir, Alex                SO Iowa Central           4:16.85  
  3 Hilliman, Anthony         JR Texas-Arling           4:17.16  
  4 Simbassa, Abbabiya        SO Iowa Central           4:17.30  
  5 Hocker, Ryan              JR Wichita Stat           4:18.77  
  6 Vasquez, Kevin            SR Texas-Arling           4:19.91  
  7 Kment, Jake               SO Doane                  4:22.70  
  8 Plourde, Anthony          SO Iowa Central           4:24.44  
  9 Holliday, Jarid           SR Doane                  4:24.46  
 10 Mauer, Chris              FR Doane                  4:43.65  
 11 Nightengale, Casey        SO Wichita Stat           4:51.46  
 -- Hemby, Holton             SR Texas-Arling               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chakisso, Tahir           FR Iowa Central           8:32.37  
  2 Bailon, Marcos            SR Wichita Stat           8:36.50  
  3 Martinez, Virgilio        FR Texas-Arling           8:40.68  
  4 Storjohann, Levi          FR Iowa Central           8:42.35  
  5 Schreiber, Karl           SO Sam Houston            8:47.86  
  6 Saam, Ryan                SO Sam Houston            8:49.35  
  7 Gribble, Robert           SO Texas-Arling           8:52.49  
  8 Ponce, Palo               JR Sam Houston            8:53.02  
  9 Pitts, Patrick            SO Sam Houston            8:53.78  
 10 Scott, Justin             SO Wichita Stat           8:53.79  
 11 Purser, Aaron             NA Unat-Texas-A          X8:56.94  
 12 Loyd, Hance               SR Texas-Arling           8:59.07  
 13 Widener, Cody             SR Texas-Arling           8:59.27  
 14 Anderson, Kain            FR Wichita Stat           8:59.56  
 15 Terry, Logan              FR Sam Houston            8:59.72  
 16 Burnett, Chris            JR Wichita Stat           9:01.83  
 17 Duffy, Colin              NA Unat-Wichita          X9:02.30  
 18 Wilson, Steven            SO Doane                  9:04.95  
 19 Mignon, Frank             SO Doane                  9:08.76  
 20 Deir, Alex                SO Iowa Central           9:20.16  
 21 Matthews, Kayson          JR Wichita Stat           9:23.50  
 22 Weers, Eric               FR Doane                  9:24.68  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chakisso, Tahir           FR Iowa Central          15:22.46  
  2 Johnson, Brady            NA Unat-Wichita         X15:43.27  
  3 Kiger, Kaleb              FR Iowa Central          16:43.68  
  4 Blay, Colton              FR Iowa Central          17:21.03  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrison, Sam                Shocker Trac             X8.09q  1 
  2 Montgomery, Lawson           Shocker Trac             X8.23q  4 
  3 Housh, Sam                JR Doane                     8.26q  3 
  4 Beenken, Cory             SR Wichita Stat              8.27q  3 
  5 Stark, William            FR Sam Houston               8.44q  4 
  6 Gime, Wala                SO Iowa Central              8.47q  3 
  7 Davis, Reggie             FR Sam Houston               8.49q  1 
  8 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita             X8.61q  3 
  8 Ray, Namer                SO Iowa Central              8.61q  1 
  8 Lockard, Devon            SR Wichita Stat              8.61q  2 
 11 Martin, Jon               FR Wichita Stat              8.64q  3 
 12 Pool, Royce               FR Iowa Central              8.71q  4 
 13 Nicholas, John            NA Unat-Wichita             X8.75   4 
 14 Brown, Darrius            FR Iowa Central              8.88   4 
 15 Casey, Lance              SO Iowa Central              8.90   2 
 16 Spence, Daniel            FR Iowa Central              9.01   2 
 17 Todd, Jonathan            JR Texas-Arling              9.04   2 
 18 Payne, Stephen            SO Iowa Central              9.11   1 
 19 Vaughn, Tyler             JR Doane                     9.25   3 
 20 Ryan, Sean                FR Doane                    11.11   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Lawson           Shocker Trac             X7.98   2 
  2 Garrison, Sam                Shocker Trac             X8.16   2 
  3 Housh, Sam                JR Doane                     8.24   2 
  4 Lockard, Devon            SR Wichita Stat              8.31   1 
  5 Beenken, Cory             SR Wichita Stat              8.35   2 
  6 Davis, Reggie             FR Sam Houston               8.38   1 
  7 Stark, William            FR Sam Houston               8.41   2 
  8 Gime, Wala                SO Iowa Central              8.44   2 
  9 Pool, Royce               FR Iowa Central              8.63   1 
 10 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita             X8.64   1 
 11 Martin, Jon               FR Wichita Stat              8.70   1 
 12 Ray, Namer                SO Iowa Central              8.83   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:16.51   2 
     1) Jones, Trey SO                  2) Harris, Leroy FR               
     3) Jones, Rodney SO                4) Helaire, Brian JR              
  2 Iowa Central CC  'A'                                3:17.48   2 
     1) Sanders, Deon SO                2) Chol, Kuaniyal SO              
     3) Gime, Wala SO                   4) Ravana, Roy FR                 
  3 Wichita State  'A'                                  3:18.48   2 
     1) Bamburg, Max FR                 2) Bahner, Austin JR              
     3) Wike, Jake SR                   4) Lindsay, DJ JR                 
  4 Wichita State  'B'                                 x3:25.92   1 
     1) Martin, Jon FR                  2) Hocker, Ryan JR                
     3) Filburn, Dylan SR               4) Flores, Mike JR                
  5 Wichita State  'C'                                 x3:28.09   1 
     1) Griffith, Mac SR                2) Martinez-Garcia, Robbie SO     
     3) Cotter, Tomas SR                4) Busienei, Kelvin JR            
  6 Doane  'A'                                          3:29.18   1 
     1) Royce, Kyle FR                  2) McCrimmon, Kent FR             
     3) Pflasterer, Jory SR             4) Reynolds, Alex SR              
  7 Texas-Arlington  'A'                                3:29.20   2 
     1) Todd, Jonathan JR               2) Burgess, Jordan SO             
     3) Butler, Quentin SO              4) Moss, Sheldon SO               
  8 Wichita State  'D'                                 x3:29.97   1 
     1) Karpuk, Stan FR                 2) Glomstad-Foster, Samuel SO     
     3) Howell, Andrew FR               4)                                
  9 Sam Houston St.  'B'                               x3:32.70   1 
     1) Davis, Reggie FR                2) Waller, Andrew FR              
     3) Stark, William FR               4) Anders, Clint SR               
 -- Texas-Arlington  'B'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Hilliman, Anthony JR            2) Critelli, Philip JR            
     3) Critelli, Jacob JR              4) Stone, Dejion FR               
 -- Unattached  'A'                                        XDNF   1 
 -- Shocker Track Club  'A'                                XDNF   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharp, Landon             JR Oklahoma                 2.08m    6-09.75 
  1 Preacher, Nigel           FR Iowa Central             2.08m    6-09.75 
  3 McAllister, Xaivier       FR Iowa Central            J2.08m    6-09.75 
  4 Graber, Kerry             FR Wichita Stat             2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Lynch, Garret             FR Wichita Stat             1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Childs, Brandon           SR Wichita Stat             1.98m    6-06.00 
  7 Budda, Zach               FR Wichita Stat            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  8 Porter, Travis            JR Unattached             XJ1.98m    6-06.00 
  9 Johnson, Christian        SO Oklahoma                 1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Sales, Roland             FR Texas-Arling            J1.93m    6-04.00 
 11 Payne, Stephen            SO Iowa Central            J1.93m    6-04.00 
 12 Absalom, Kemarki          SO Texas-Arling             1.88m    6-02.00 
 13 Meyer, John               FR Doane                   J1.88m    6-02.00 
 14 Casey, Lance              SO Iowa Central             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Favor, Everette           FR Oklahoma                 4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Callihan, Tanner          FR Oklahoma                 4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Pearson, Ethan            SO Wichita Stat             4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Peffer, Andy                 Oklahoma Baptist        X4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Tatum, Andrew             FR Doane                   J4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Bernhard, Cutter          SR Sam Houston              4.55m   14-11.00 
  7 Brown, Darrius            FR Iowa Central            J4.55m   14-11.00 
  8 Rose, Garrett             FR Sam Houston             J4.55m   14-11.00 
  9 Griffith, Mac             SR Wichita Stat             4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Smith, Andrew             JR Doane                    4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Sigmon, Josh              JR Sam Houston              4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Parsons, Lex              JR Wichita Stat             4.40m   14-05.25 
 -- Kilinic, Blaine              Oklahoma Baptist           XNH            
 -- White, Blake              FR Texas-Arling                NH            
 -- Wordekemper, Zach         JR Doane                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Charles            JR Sam Houston              7.34m   24-01.00 
  2 Mungwari, Lionel          SR Texas-Arling             7.32m   24-00.25 
  3 Westerfield, Jerry        FR Iowa Central             7.05m   23-01.75 
  4 Ralston, Grant            SO Wichita Stat             6.97m   22-10.50 
  5 Wolken, Kale              FR Doane                    6.85m   22-05.75 
  5 Childs, Brandon           SR Wichita Stat             6.85m   22-05.75 
  7 Washington, Kaelan        FR Oklahoma                 6.83m   22-05.00 
  8 Absalom, Kemarki          SO Texas-Arling             6.79m   22-03.50 
  9 Waller, Brandon           JR Texas-Arling             6.75m   22-01.75 
 10 Glasgow-Willard, Blake    FR Wichita Stat             6.67m   21-10.75 
 10 Jenkins, Justin           FR Sam Houston              6.67m   21-10.75 
 12 Preacher, Nigel           FR Iowa Central             6.59m   21-07.50 
 13 Pinder, Deon              FR Oklahoma                 6.50m   21-04.00 
 14 Leggett, Demorrio         FR Iowa Central             6.47m   21-02.75 
 15 Barnes, Omar              SO Texas-Arling             6.46m   21-02.50 
 16 Stephen, Karique          SR Sam Houston              6.43m   21-01.25 
 17 Moeder, Marcus            SO Wichita Stat             6.41m   21-00.50 
 18 Parnell, Mauro            SR Doane                    6.35m   20-10.00 
 19 Baxa, Adam                SR Doane                    6.33m   20-09.25 
 20 Shields, James            FR Iowa Central             6.28m   20-07.25 
 21 Lindo, Shazz Michael      FR Wichita Stat             6.23m   20-05.25 
 22 Casey, Lance              SO Iowa Central             6.15m   20-02.25 
 23 Randolph, Peyton          NA Unat-Wichita            X5.92m   19-05.25 
 24 Payne, Stephen            SO Iowa Central             5.88m   19-03.50 
 25 Wynn, Nicholas            FR Iowa Central             5.86m   19-02.75 
 26 Brown, Darrius            FR Iowa Central             5.54m   18-02.25 
 27 Kaid, Jamour              FR Iowa Central             5.46m   17-11.00 
 -- Mitchell, Dion            FR Iowa Central              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Charles            JR Sam Houston             15.56m   51-00.75 
  2 Parnell, Mauro            SR Doane                   15.15m   49-08.50 
  3 Stephen, Karique          SR Sam Houston             14.83m   48-08.00 
  4 Barnes, Omar              SO Texas-Arling            14.23m   46-08.25 
  5 Pinder, Deon              FR Oklahoma                14.22m   46-08.00 
  6 Leggett, Demorrio         FR Iowa Central            14.19m   46-06.75 
  7 Shields, James            FR Iowa Central            14.18m   46-06.25 
  8 Lindo, Shazz Michael      FR Wichita Stat            14.12m   46-04.00 
  9 Ralston, Grant            SO Wichita Stat            13.96m   45-09.75 
 10 Glasgow-Willard, Blake    FR Wichita Stat            13.74m   45-01.00 
 11 Kaid, Jamour              FR Iowa Central            13.56m   44-06.00 
 12 Randolph, Peyton          NA Unat-Wichita           X13.07m   42-10.75 
 13 Moeder, Marcus            SO Wichita Stat            12.52m   41-01.00 
 -- Wynn, Nicholas            FR Iowa Central              FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Zack            SR Doane                   17.70m   58-01.00 
  2 Dubree, Chris             SR Wichita Stat            17.22m   56-06.00 
  3 Bartlett, Kyle            SR Doane                   15.97m   52-04.75 
  4 Carmichael, Dillon        JR Doane                   15.88m   52-01.25 
  5 Esau, Adam                JR Wichita Stat            15.54m   51-00.00 
  6 Krejci, Vince             SR Doane                   15.20m   49-10.50 
  7 Conner, Jeff              JR Wichita Stat            15.13m   49-07.75 
  8 Hovey, Tyler              FR Iowa Central            14.58m   47-10.00 
  9 Fernandez, Eliezer        SO Doane                   14.42m   47-03.75 
 10 Clouse, John              FR Doane                   14.18m   46-06.25 
 11 Grunder, Brady            FR Iowa Central            14.03m   46-00.50 
 12 Loesch, Zach              NA Unat-Wichita           X13.84m   45-05.00 
 13 Paddock, Camron           FR Iowa Central            13.29m   43-07.25 
 14 Armstrong, Travon         FR Iowa Central            11.32m   37-01.75 
 -- Skelton, Heath            JR Texas-Arling              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsley, Zack            SR Doane                   18.74m   61-05.75 
  2 Conner, Jeff              JR Wichita Stat            18.60m   61-00.25 
  3 Christensen, Brek         JR Sam Houston             18.52m   60-09.25 
  4 Sealy, Trevor             JR Sam Houston             17.81m   58-05.25 
  5 Love, Malcolm             SO Iowa Central            16.64m   54-07.25 
  6 Smith, Darin              JR Doane                   16.46m   54-00.00 
  7 Seiler, Chris             JR Wichita Stat            16.32m   53-06.50 
  8 Goldsmith, Taylor         FR Wichita Stat            15.79m   51-09.75 
  9 Krejci, Vince             SR Doane                   15.66m   51-04.50 
 10 McCarthy, Ammaad          JR Sam Houston             15.36m   50-04.75 
 11 Clouse, John              FR Doane                   14.84m   48-08.25 
 12 Skelton, Heath            JR Texas-Arling            14.78m   48-06.00 
 13 Hillman, Levi             FR Doane                   14.76m   48-05.25 
 14 Grunder, Brady            FR Iowa Central            14.14m   46-04.75 
 15 Paddock, Camron           FR Iowa Central            13.12m   43-00.50 
 16 Hovey, Tyler              FR Iowa Central            12.86m   42-02.25 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston               6.98   3    889
  2 Bahner, Austin            JR Wichita Stat              7.00   3    882
  3 Boese, Tobias             JR Wichita Stat              7.10   3    847
  4 Young, Aaron                 Shocker Trac             X7.13   3    837
  5 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita             X7.19   2    816
  6 Neal, Caleb                  Oklahoma Baptist         X7.20   3    813
  7 Blanchard, Brandon        SO Texas-Arling              7.22   2    806
  8 Hickey, Justin            SR Wichita Stat              7.23   2    802
  9 Johnson, Drew             NA Unat-Wichita             X7.29   3    782
 10 Metcalf, Keegan              Oklahoma Baptist         X7.43   2    736
 11 Nicholas, John            NA Unat-Wichita             X7.45   1    729
 12 Cross, Taylor             SO Wichita Stat              7.48   1    719
 13 Frnka, John               JR Texas-Arling              7.50   2    713
 14 Griffith, Mac             SR Wichita Stat              7.51   1    710
 15 Coneley, Kameron             Oklahoma Baptist         X7.63   1    671
 16 Salem, Garrett            SO Wichita Stat              7.81   1    616
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickey, Justin            SR Wichita Stat           2:43.18     838
  2 Bahner, Austin            JR Wichita Stat           2:48.95     777
  3 Boese, Tobias             JR Wichita Stat           2:49.60     770
  4 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston            2:49.77     768
  5 Frnka, John               JR Texas-Arling           2:53.55     729
  6 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita          X2:53.64     728
  7 Griffith, Mac             SR Wichita Stat           2:55.51     709
  8 Coneley, Kameron             Oklahoma Baptist      X2:58.22     682
  9 Salem, Garrett            SO Wichita Stat           3:00.31     661
 10 Blanchard, Brandon        SO Texas-Arling           3:04.84     618
 11 Cross, Taylor             SO Wichita Stat           3:07.02     597
 12 Neal, Caleb                  Oklahoma Baptist      X3:13.47     538
 13 Nicholas, John            NA Unat-Wichita          X3:14.75     527
 14 Metcalf, Keegan              Oklahoma Baptist      X3:19.15     489
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston               8.28   5    913
  2 Neal, Caleb                  Oklahoma Baptist         X8.46   5    869
  3 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita             X8.54   2    851
  4 Boese, Tobias             JR Wichita Stat              8.66   4    823
  5 Bahner, Austin            JR Wichita Stat              8.73   4    806
  6 Young, Aaron                 Shocker Trac             X8.76   5    800
  7 Nicholas, John            NA Unat-Wichita             X8.85   3    779
  8 Griffith, Mac             SR Wichita Stat              8.92   3    764
  9 Blanchard, Brandon        SO Texas-Arling              8.98   4    750
 10 Frnka, John               JR Texas-Arling              8.99   3    748
 11 Coneley, Kameron             Oklahoma Baptist         X9.08   2    728
 12 Hickey, Justin            SR Wichita Stat              9.11   2    722
 13 Cross, Taylor             SO Wichita Stat              9.45   1    650
 14 Salem, Garrett            SO Wichita Stat              9.81   1    578
 15 Metcalf, Keegan              Oklahoma Baptist         X9.86   1    568
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bahner, Austin            JR Wichita Stat             1.93m    6-04.00    740
  1 Blanchard, Brandon        SO Texas-Arling             1.93m    6-04.00    740
  1 Griffith, Mac             SR Wichita Stat             1.93m    6-04.00    740
  4 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita            X1.90m    6-02.75    714
  4 Coneley, Kameron             Oklahoma Baptist        X1.90m    6-02.75    714
  6 Boese, Tobias             JR Wichita Stat             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  7 Hickey, Justin            SR Wichita Stat             1.84m    6-00.50    661
  7 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston              1.84m    6-00.50    661
  9 Young, Aaron                 Shocker Trac            X1.81m    5-11.25    636
 10 Cross, Taylor             SO Wichita Stat             1.78m    5-10.00    610
 11 Frnka, John               JR Texas-Arling             1.75m    5-08.75    585
 12 Neal, Caleb                  Oklahoma Baptist        X1.69m    5-06.50    536
 12 Nicholas, John            NA Unat-Wichita            X1.69m    5-06.50    536
 14 Metcalf, Keegan              Oklahoma Baptist        X1.66m    5-05.25    512
 -- Salem, Garrett            SO Wichita Stat                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boese, Tobias             JR Wichita Stat             4.75m   15-07.00    834
  1 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston              4.75m   15-07.00    834
  3 Bahner, Austin            JR Wichita Stat             4.45m   14-07.25    746
  4 Young, Aaron                 Shocker Trac            X4.35m   14-03.25    716
  4 Hickey, Justin            SR Wichita Stat             4.35m   14-03.25    716
  4 Frnka, John               JR Texas-Arling             4.35m   14-03.25    716
  7 Blanchard, Brandon        SO Texas-Arling             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  8 Griffith, Mac             SR Wichita Stat             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  9 Coneley, Kameron             Oklahoma Baptist        X3.85m   12-07.50    576
 10 Neal, Caleb                  Oklahoma Baptist        X3.75m   12-03.50    549
 11 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita            X3.65m   11-11.75    522
 12 Nicholas, John            NA Unat-Wichita            X3.55m   11-07.75    496
 13 Metcalf, Keegan              Oklahoma Baptist        X3.25m   10-08.00    418
 14 Salem, Garrett            SO Wichita Stat             2.85m    9-04.25    321
 15 Cross, Taylor             SO Wichita Stat             2.75m    9-00.25    298
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bahner, Austin            JR Wichita Stat             7.12m   23-04.50    842
  2 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston              6.87m   22-06.50    783
  3 Boese, Tobias             JR Wichita Stat             6.58m   21-07.25    716
  4 Young, Aaron                 Shocker Trac            X6.56m   21-06.25    711
  5 Blanchard, Brandon        SO Texas-Arling             6.48m   21-03.25    693
  6 Neal, Caleb                  Oklahoma Baptist        X6.44m   21-01.50    684
  7 Frnka, John               JR Texas-Arling             6.40m   21-00.00    675
  8 Griffith, Mac             SR Wichita Stat             6.37m   20-10.75    668
  9 Johnson, Drew             NA Unat-Wichita            X6.34m   20-09.75    661
 10 Hickey, Justin            SR Wichita Stat             6.33m   20-09.25    659
 11 Coneley, Kameron             Oklahoma Baptist        X6.20m   20-04.25    630
 12 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita            X5.99m   19-08.00    584
 13 Nicholas, John            NA Unat-Wichita            X5.96m   19-06.75    578
 14 Cross, Taylor             SO Wichita Stat             5.92m   19-05.25    569
 15 Salem, Garrett            SO Wichita Stat             5.70m   18-08.50    523
 16 Metcalf, Keegan              Oklahoma Baptist        X5.59m   18-04.25    500
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bahner, Austin            JR Wichita Stat            13.21m   43-04.25    680
  2 Young, Aaron                 Shocker Trac           X13.13m   43-01.00    675
  3 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston             12.89m   42-03.50    661
  3 Boese, Tobias             JR Wichita Stat            12.89m   42-03.50    661
  5 Neal, Caleb                  Oklahoma Baptist       X12.47m   40-11.00    635
  6 Griffith, Mac             SR Wichita Stat            12.41m   40-08.75    631
  7 Coneley, Kameron             Oklahoma Baptist       X12.09m   39-08.00    612
  8 Metcalf, Keegan              Oklahoma Baptist       X12.01m   39-05.00    607
  9 Johnson, Drew             NA Unat-Wichita           X11.78m   38-07.75    593
 10 Frnka, John               JR Texas-Arling            11.66m   38-03.25    586
 11 Hickey, Justin            SR Wichita Stat            11.50m   37-08.75    576
 12 Salem, Garrett            SO Wichita Stat            11.03m   36-02.25    548
 13 Nicholas, John            NA Unat-Wichita           X10.97m   36-00.00    544
 14 Blanchard, Brandon        SO Texas-Arling            10.52m   34-06.25    517
 15 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita            X9.76m   32-00.25    471
 16 Cross, Taylor             SO Wichita Stat             9.15m   30-00.25    435
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matthew          SR Sam Houston               5509  
  2 Bahner, Austin            JR Wichita Stat              5473  
  3 Boese, Tobias             JR Wichita Stat              5338  
  4 Hickey, Justin            SR Wichita Stat              4974  
  5 Griffith, Mac             SR Wichita Stat              4853  
  6 Blanchard, Brandon        SO Texas-Arling              4783  
  7 Frnka, John               JR Texas-Arling              4752  
  8 Troxler, Kyle             NA Unat-Wichita             X4686  
  9 Neal, Caleb                  Oklahoma Baptist         X4624  
 10 Coneley, Kameron             Oklahoma Baptist         X4613  
 11 Nicholas, John            NA Unat-Wichita             X4189  
 12 Cross, Taylor             SO Wichita Stat              3878  
 13 Metcalf, Keegan              Oklahoma Baptist         X3830  
 14 Salem, Garrett            SO Wichita Stat              3247  

Official Store

    Watch Video