• print  
  • email  
  • font +
  • font -
Complete Results

Recap

Licensed to U.T. Arlington             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 11:02 PM
                    UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/24/2012                    
                         UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahye, Michelle Lee           unattached                        11.41   2.1  1 
  2 Meadows, Tawanna             Eri Athletics          11.25      11.46   2.1  1 
  3 Hodge, Virgil                Unat-Tcu               11.30      11.58  +0.0  2 
  4 Corinealdi, Chaniqua         TCU                    11.50      11.60   1.7  3 
  5 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay            unattached             11.42      11.63  +0.0  2 
  6 Reynolds, Shannon            Texas-Arling           11.65      11.67   1.9  4 
  7 Ugen, Lorraine               TCU                    11.61      11.68   1.9  4 
  8 Ivery, LaKadron              unattached             11.70      11.75   2.1  1 
  9 Sanford, Jasmine             unattached             11.52      11.77  +0.0  2 
 10 Wells, Sherine               Oklahoma               11.40      11.81   1.7  3 
 11 Joseph, Pernell              Missouri Sta           11.60      11.84   1.7  3 
 12 Llewellyn, Shantel           Unat-Missour           11.58      11.85   2.1  1 
 12 Jones, Veronica              TCU                    11.57      11.85   1.7  3 
 14 Moore, Janesa                North Texas            11.79      11.90   1.9  4 
 15 Mock, Ti'Anca                Oklahoma               11.55      11.93   1.7  3 
 16 Lee, Leandria                Wayland Bapt           11.80      11.96   1.9  4 
 17 Bostic, Kailey               Texas-Arling           11.81      11.97   1.7  3 
 17 Smith, Ciara                 unattached             11.90      11.97   2.1  1 
 19 Sheppard, Shykilia           Wayland Bapt           11.91      12.06  -0.2  5 
 20 Stafford, DeOna              North Texas            12.18      12.09   0.1  7 
 21 Thompson, LaDoreal           Texas-Arling           12.02      12.13  -0.2  5 
 22 Mallard, Keondra             Texas-Arling           11.83      12.16  -0.2  5 
 23 Pratt, Lauren                Incarnate Wo           12.28      12.22   0.1  7 
 23 Grant, Bianca                Wayland Bapt           11.65      12.22   1.9  4 
 25 El-Amin, Nadiyah             North Texas            12.23      12.24   0.1  7 
 26 Thornton, Tytana             North Texas            12.05      12.25  -0.2  5 
 27 Jackson, Vanessa             Tamu-Commerc                      12.30  +0.0  6 
 28 Wilson, April                Wiley                  12.28      12.31   0.1  7 
 29 Kotun, Angelica              Northwestern           11.94      12.33  -0.2  5 
 30 Savoie, Kayla                North Texas                       12.34   0.3  8 
 31 Swift, Shaneve               Incarnate Wo           12.11      12.35  +0.0  6 
 32 Dull, Alyx                   Missouri Sta           12.03      12.36  -0.2  5 
 33 Reed, Angela                 Tamu-Commerc           12.10      12.38  +0.0  6 
 34 Simmons, Shalaya             Lon Morris             12.15      12.46  +0.0  6 
 35 Hatten, Treasurie            Wiley                  12.08      12.47   1.9  4 
 36 Hollands, Juanita            Bacone                 12.15      12.51  -0.2  5 
 36 Fisher, Keshawna             Angelo State                      12.51   1.7  3 
 38 Klein, Paige                 Tarleton Sta           12.25      12.53   0.1  7 
 39 Fenner, Imani                Texas-Arling           12.14      12.55  +0.0  6 
 40 Peavy, Sydney                Missouri Sta           12.06      12.57  -0.2  5 
 41 Armstrong, Terri             Nebraska-Oma           12.41      12.60   0.1  7 
 42 Holcombe, Brittney           Incarnate Wo                      12.84   0.3  8 
 43 Collins, Samantha            TCU                               12.85   0.3  8 
 44 Cole, Ashley                 Bacone                 12.30      12.93   0.1  7 
 45 Moore, Ebony                 Incarnate Wo                      13.03   0.3  8 
 46 Coore, Jody-Ann              Nebraska-Oma           12.84      13.28   0.3  8 
 -- Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta           11.79        DNF   1.9  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, La Shauntea           NIKE                   22.46      22.94   1.3  1 
  2 Hodge, Virgil                Unat-Tcu               22.90      23.50   1.3  1 
  3 Corinealdi, Chaniqua         TCU                    23.61      23.73   1.2  2 
  4 Sanford, Jasmine             unattached             24.20      23.92   1.3  1 
  5 Evans, Amber                 SMU                    23.53      24.04   1.2  2 
  6 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay            unattached             24.00      24.16   1.3  1 
  7 Ahye, Michelle Lee           unattached                        24.35   0.7 10 
  8 Lee, Leandria                Wayland Bapt           23.85      24.41   1.2  2  24.403
  8 Sutherland, Andrea           unattached             24.50      24.41   1.3  1  24.403
 10 Wells, Sherine               Oklahoma               23.37      24.47   1.2  2 
 11 Gipson, Whitney              TCU                    23.90      24.50   1.2  2 
 12 Ugen, Lorraine               TCU                    24.00      24.51  +0.0  3 
 13 Steele, Shennae              Abilene Chri           24.20      24.59  +0.0  3 
 14 Moncherry, Merica            Missouri Sta           23.77      24.62   1.2  2 
 15 Smith, Ciara                 unattached             24.30      24.74   1.3  1 
 16 Graham, Kara                 Unat-Missour           24.20      24.79   1.3  1 
 17 Seibles, Constance           Northwestern           25.00      24.96   1.2  5 
 18 Harrison, Ashley             North Texas            24.66      24.98   0.5  4 
 19 Kotun, Angelica              Northwestern           25.27      25.05   0.6  6 
 19 Grant, Bianca                Wayland Bapt           24.65      25.05   0.5  4 
 21 Shade, Hayley                TCU                    24.40      25.22  +0.0  3 
 22 Grant, Kimsue                Missouri Sta           24.38      25.27  +0.0  3 
 23 Bassett, Jennifer            Texas-Arling           25.11      25.29   1.2  5 
 24 Fisher, Keshawna             Angelo State           25.65      25.40   1.2  7 
 25 Jackson, Vanessa             Tamu-Commerc           25.23      25.43   0.6  6 
 26 McConnell, Claire            Oklahoma               24.45      25.44  +0.0  3 
 26 Reed, Angela                 Tamu-Commerc           24.90      25.44   1.2  5 
 28 Roy, Kierra                  Lon Morris             25.90      25.61   1.2  7 
 29 Moultrie, Aysha              Tamu-Commerc           25.50      25.62   0.6  6 
 30 Getfield, Sydney             Concordia (T           26.00      25.63   1.1  9 
 31 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella       Missouri Sta           24.70      25.64   0.5  4 
 32 Woods, Shambrail             Lon Morris             25.69      25.65   1.2  7 
 33 Cartwright, Jamila           North Texas            24.97      25.70   1.2  5 
 34 Wilson, April                Wiley                  24.58      25.73   0.5  4 
 35 Fenner, Imani                Texas-Arling           25.21      25.84   1.2  5 
 36 King, Jakesia                Tamu-Commerc           25.70      25.92   1.2  7 
 37 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo           25.95      25.94   1.5  8 
 38 Peavy, Sydney                Missouri Sta           24.60      26.04   0.5  4 
 39 Copppedge, Kinsey            Angelo State           26.11      26.12   1.1  9 
 40 Armstrong, Terri             Nebraska-Oma           25.48      26.13   0.6  6 
 40 Klein, Paige                 Tarleton Sta           25.92      26.13   1.5  8 
 42 Herrera, Carmen              Angelo State           26.04      26.16   1.1  9 
 43 Rossum, Breana               Lon Morris             26.06      26.21   1.1  9 
 44 Moore, Ebony                 Incarnate Wo           25.95      26.35   1.5  8 
 45 Wilson, Asia                 Texas Wesley           26.09      26.40   1.1  9 
 46 Carrie, Maresha              SMU                    26.50      26.56   0.7 10 
 47 Billings, Tessle             Arkansas-Pin           25.01      26.61   1.2  5 
 48 Morant, Velma                Texas-Arling           25.98      26.62   1.5  8 
 49 Bond, Jordan                 Missouri Sta           25.61      26.68   1.2  7 
 50 Shepherd, Jessica            Wiley                  25.42      26.74   0.6  6 
 51 Hatten, Treasurie            Wiley                  25.25      26.79   0.6  6 
 52 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas            26.85      27.00   0.7 10 
 53 Hayes, Mikiesha              Missouri Sta           25.80      27.26   1.2  7 
 54 Gay, Natasha                 Wayland Bapt           23.90      27.40   1.2  2 
 55 Tucker, Jasmine              Arkansas-Pin           25.31      27.45   0.6  6 
 56 Collins, Samantha            TCU                    25.50      27.55   1.2  7 
 57 Alexander, Raven             Texas Wesley                      27.70   0.7 10 
 58 Wilson, Diamond              Tarleton Sta           26.00      27.96   1.5  8 
 59 Johnson, K'Nycha             Tamu-Commerc           25.96      28.14   1.5  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maximilien, Althia           Missouri Sta           53.30      54.23   1 
  2 Sutherland, Andrea           unattached             53.60      54.30   1 
  3 Evans, Amber                 SMU                    55.00      54.32   2 
  4 Collins, Ashley              TCU                    54.80      55.03   1 
  5 Griffin, Quiana              Northwestern           54.99      55.41   1 
  6 Rolle, Shelleyeka            Oklahoma               54.71      55.86   1 
  7 Baldwin, Breonna             Texas-Arling           57.41      56.21   2 
  8 Jerson, Stephanie            Arkansas-Pin           56.25      56.62   2 
  9 Charles, Quinterra           TCU                    53.90      56.64   1 
 10 Holmes, Quanisha             Wayland Bapt           57.50      57.01   2 
 11 Shade, Hayley                TCU                    55.50      57.14   2 
 12 Hall, Nefertari              TCU                    54.90      57.19   1 
 13 Wilson, Isis                 SMU                    58.00      57.81   3 
 14 Wright, Ashly                Texas-Arling           54.98      58.02   1 
 15 Goodman, Claire              Tarleton Sta         1:00.50      59.11   4 
 16 Psota, Lauren                Nebraska-Oma           58.84      59.20   4 
 17 Palmer, Karolyn              Abilene Chri           58.80      59.55   3 
 18 Odom, Brooke                 Tamu-Commerc           59.00      59.70   4 
 19 Walton, Brittnay             Wayland Bapt           58.50      59.83   3 
 20 Carrie, Maresha              SMU                    58.00    1:00.06   3 
 21 Wilson, Diamond              Tarleton Sta         1:00.62    1:00.10   5 
 22 Walton, Lakeisha             Wayland Bapt           58.50    1:00.24   3 
 23 Sanders, Lawanda             Incarnate Wo           59.50    1:00.49   4 
 24 Cottingham, Tyler            Tamu-Commerc           59.00    1:00.66   4 
 25 Alenbratt, Mary              SMU                    58.00    1:00.91   3 
 26 Musick, Stefanie             Tarleton Sta         1:01.20    1:02.10   5 
 27 Hutchinson, J'Lesa           Texas Wesley         1:01.00    1:02.19   5 
 28 Herrera, Carmen              Angelo State         1:00.53    1:02.49   5 
 29 Quiah, Angie                 Wayland Bapt           59.75    1:02.65   4 
 30 McQuaid, Kelly               Texas-Tyler                     1:03.00   6 
 31 Gonzalez, Alexandra          Incarnate Wo         1:02.50    1:03.85   5 
 32 Whetstone, Meagan            Texas-Tyler          1:02.90    1:04.07   6 
 33 Farmer, Brooke               Tarleton Sta         1:05.86    1:04.09   6 
 34 Taylor, Jasmine              Texas-Arling         1:02.00    1:04.28   5 
 35 Morant, Velma                Texas-Arling         1:00.12    1:04.66   4 
 36 Daniels, Andrea              Wiley                1:05.60    1:06.99   6 
 -- Harris, Daquana              Wiley                1:00.98         FS   5 
 -- Caldwell, Ashle              TCU                    55.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelsey                Oklahoma             2:09.00    2:09.85  
  2 Thomas, Briyanni             TCU                  2:09.32    2:10.18  
  3 Crain, Natalie               Oklahoma             2:09.00    2:10.70  
  4 Cole, Shakeeri               Oklahoma             2:09.00    2:12.72  
  5 Andersson, Elin              Texas-Arling         2:13.98    2:13.35  
  6 Terry, Patricia              TCU                  2:12.00    2:14.14  
  7 Ferguson, Molly              Oklahoma             2:12.00    2:14.82  
  8 Ponteen, Tiandra             Unat-Tcu             2:10.53    2:15.05  
  9 Beaver, Emily                Missouri Sta                    2:15.18  
 10 Rodgers, Jaylen              Angelo State         2:16.86    2:16.32  
 11 Husbands, Ashley             Tarleton Sta         2:25.78    2:17.03  
 12 Johnson, Alicia              Arkansas-Pin         2:13.95    2:17.39  
 13 Guerin, Bria                 SMU                  2:18.00    2:17.87  
 14 Mose, Courtney               Texas-Arling         2:17.32    2:18.19  
 15 Villegas, Milca              Wayland Bapt         2:13.00    2:18.58  
 16 Carey-Campos, Jennifer       Texas-Arling         2:17.33    2:19.16  
 17 Vorthmann, Amanda            Nebraska-Oma                    2:19.26  
 18 Thate, Nicole                Missouri Sta         2:14.84    2:19.78  
 19 Nickerson, Jalyn             North Texas          2:18.40    2:20.66  
 20 Cejas, Melissa               Wayland Bapt         2:18.31    2:22.00  
 21 Bellamy, Amber               Wayland Bapt         2:19.76    2:23.62  
 22 Pringle, Alison              Concordia (T         2:22.55    2:24.22  
 23 Coughlin, Alyson             Northwestern         2:19.60    2:24.85  
 24 Hannah, Kristy               Wayland Bapt         2:18.10    2:25.33  
 25 Wagenaar, Megan              Concordia (T         2:22.43    2:25.52  
 26 Diggs, Shelly                Angelo State         2:26.25    2:25.78  
 27 Trnka, Kyndall               Tarleton Sta         2:28.38    2:26.23  
 28 McCafferty, Monica           Angelo State         2:24.30    2:26.99  
 29 Gutierrez, Lauri             Texas Wesley         2:22.00    2:27.32  
 30 Stanush, Stacy               Incarnate Wo         2:25.00    2:27.41  
 31 Wright, LaKietra             Lon Morris           2:25.00    2:28.88  
 32 Ray, Robin                   Oklahoma                        2:30.06  
 33 Gonzalez, Alexandra          Incarnate Wo         2:28.90    2:30.94  
 34 Edwards, Erin                Missouri Sta                    2:32.60  
 35 Bruner, Katie                East Central         2:29.00    2:32.82  
 36 Keo, Catalina                Southern Naz                    2:33.24  
 37 Arnold, Jacqueline           Incarnate Wo         2:25.00    2:33.97  
 38 Ajanga, Ethel                Tamu-Commerc         2:28.54    2:39.61  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alenbratt, Mary              SMU                  4:20.00    4:29.27  
  2 Kemboi, Agnes                TCU                  4:30.02    4:30.41  
  3 Terry, Patricia              TCU                  4:32.92    4:31.35  
  4 Putman, Lindsey              Texas-Arling         4:30.11    4:33.06  
  5 Krein, Hilary                Oklahoma             4:36.00    4:37.32  
  6 Barr, Kajsa                  SMU                  4:24.00    4:37.48  
  7 Beaver, Emily                Missouri Sta         4:40.00    4:38.21  
  8 Barnard, Ninfa               Arkansas-Pin         4:45.74    4:39.92  
  9 Kristiansson, Frida          SMU                  4:35.00    4:40.17  
 10 Flores, Ashley               Midwestern S         4:45.94    4:40.78  
 11 Mollenkopf, Ingrid           unattached           4:40.00    4:41.74  
 12 Garza, Irma                  Incarnate Wo         4:50.26    4:43.87  
 13 Villegas, Milca              Wayland Bapt         4:43.00    4:44.05  
 14 Sandstrom, Maria             Texas-Arling         4:45.22    4:44.33  
 15 Dalton, Katie                TCU                  4:45.00    4:44.88  
 16 Edwards, Erin                Missouri Sta         4:55.00    4:45.60  
 17 Waters, Kelly                Oklahoma             4:38.00    4:46.19  
 18 Nilsson, Hannah              Texas-Arling         4:49.32    4:46.75  
 19 Hampton, Sydney              Texas-Arling         4:38.78    4:47.41  
 20 Walker, Amber                East Central         4:58.00    4:48.97  
 21 Rumble, Ayesha               Abilene Chri         4:56.00    4:49.26  
 22 Davis, Jessica               Texas Wesley         4:55.00    4:50.02  
 23 Griffith, Carly              North Texas          4:52.60    4:51.96  
 24 Guerin, Bria                 SMU                  4:55.00    4:53.00  
 25 Campbell, Janel              Midwestern S         4:58.93    4:54.12  
 26 Priest, Alyssa               Angelo State         4:56.46    4:54.78  
 27 Crutcher, Emeline            Angelo State         4:52.00    4:55.18  
 28 Hill, Emily                  Abilene Chri                    4:55.97  
 29 Spivey, Ashley               Dallas Bapti         4:58.41    4:56.34  
 30 Krezonoski, Michelle         Midwestern S         4:55.00    4:57.80  
 31 Arends, Ellie                North Texas          4:51.20    4:59.95  
 31 Morales, Leesa               North Texas          4:49.80    4:59.95  
 33 Thate, Nicole                Missouri Sta         4:43.24    5:00.41  
 34 Husbands, Ashley             Tarleton Sta         4:53.73    5:04.42  
 35 Paz, Marissa                 Texas-Arling         4:54.23    5:07.60  
 36 Hannah, Kristy               Wayland Bapt         4:55.00    5:09.16  
 37 Segovia, Anagabriel          Texas Wesley         4:56.00    5:11.92  
 38 Kildow, Ashley               Nebraska-Oma                    5:13.82  
 39 Vanderhout, Kristina         TCU                  5:13.04    5:16.84  
 40 Chevalier, Lillian           TCU                             5:17.25  
 41 Steigerwald, Janell          SMU                  5:15.00    5:17.86  
 42 Vanlandingham, Rachel        TCU                  5:20.00    5:19.97  
 43 Speir, Shannon               TCU                  5:20.00    5:21.50  
 44 Sullivan, Lauren             North Texas          5:14.80    5:33.64  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinton, Lindsey              Tarleton Sta        17:47.80   17:45.71  
  2 Crutcher, Emeline            Angelo State        18:02.49   17:54.01  
  3 Flores, Ashley               Midwestern S        17:55.00   18:06.02  
  4 Burditt, Emma                Missouri Sta        18:11.13   18:13.88  
  5 Bell, Carolyn                unattached          17:21.00   18:18.10  
  6 Goldsmith, Alyse             Abilene Chri        16:56.00   18:27.10  
  7 Davis, Jessica               Texas Wesley        18:20.00   18:32.14  
  8 Rogers, Kristin              Nebraska-Oma        18:38.73   18:35.08  
  9 Rice, Hanna                  Dallas Bapti        17:30.00   18:36.32  
 10 Meyer, Celeste               Tarleton Sta        19:03.40   18:38.53  
 11 Boudreau, Jessica            Angelo State        19:18.92   18:55.04  
 12 Krezonoski, Kim              Midwestern S        18:30.00   19:00.00  
 13 Gonzales, Alyson             Incarnate Wo        19:20.00   19:05.81  
 14 Keen, Caitlin                SMU                 18:42.00   19:20.27  
 15 McCoy, Amanda                Incarnate Wo        19:20.00   19:23.99  
 16 Germaine, ReGina             East Central        19:10.00   19:24.71  
 17 McKinney, Andrea             East Central        19:10.00   19:27.04  
 18 Salinas, Alma                Incarnate Wo        19:30.00   19:27.30  
 19 Thomas, Kaitlyn              SMU                 19:30.00   19:32.69  
 20 Wimsatt, Tawnee              Dallas Bapti        19:35.00   19:37.23  
 21 Ramming, Karen               Tarleton Sta                   19:42.15  
 22 Aguayo, Maria                Texas Wesley        19:17.57   19:44.52  
 23 Rowlette, Caitlin            Concordia (T        20:06.41   19:46.89  
 24 Brown, Tiffany               Dallas Bapti        19:35.00   19:48.71  
 25 Nguyen, Minhuyen             East Central        19:53.00   19:49.14  
 26 Orsak, Kami                  Angelo State        20:10.00   19:51.39  
 27 Esquivel, Julieta            Lon Morris          20:21.00   19:54.32  
 28 Segovia, Anagabriel          Texas Wesley                   20:03.40  
 29 Fenske, Kayla                Nebraska-Oma        20:00.88   20:07.55  
 30 Snook, Molly                 Dallas Bapti        19:31.81   20:07.68  
 31 Speer, Jennifer              Tamu-Commerc        20:00.38   20:14.87  
 32 Mack, Cara                   Midwestern S        19:10.00   20:17.50  
 33 Gutierrez, Lauri             Texas Wesley        22:03.46   20:20.39  
 34 Cotkaskis, Caroline          Tamu-Commerc        20:09.23   20:25.34  
 35 Earle, Jordan                East Central        20:19.51   20:32.09  
 36 Bula, Joli                   Concordia (T        20:20.92   20:35.29  
 37 Phillips, Brittany           Nebraska-Oma        19:22.47   20:54.09  
 38 Atkinson, Jennifer           Dallas Bapti                   20:56.99  
 39 Keller, Sarah                Southern Naz        20:00.00   22:14.43  
 40 Kosom, Benodine              Wiley                          23:26.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tenaya                unattached             13.20      13.30   1.9  1 
  2 Stewart, Chastity            North Texas            14.45      14.00   1.7  2 
  3 Ruiz, Chrystal               unattached             13.63      14.16   1.9  1 
  4 Starks, Ashley               North Texas            14.39      14.30   1.9  1 
  5 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella       Missouri Sta           14.01      14.35   1.9  1 
  6 Laidley, Kathie-Lee          Nebraska-Oma           14.81      14.58   2.0  3 
  7 McConnell, Claire            Oklahoma               14.55      14.59   1.7  2 
  8 Rittenberry, Cathryn         Angelo State           14.22      14.71   1.9  1 
  9 Sue, Theresa                 Angelo State           14.67      14.72   1.7  2 
 10 Stafford, DeOna              North Texas            14.20      14.76   1.9  1 
 11 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State           14.79      15.03   2.0  3 
 12 Brooks, Cassie               Abilene Chri           14.41      15.16   1.7  2 
 13 Hayes, Mikiesha              Missouri Sta           14.70      15.17   1.7  2 
 14 Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta           14.55      15.22   1.7  2 
 15 Allen, Ashley                Tarleton Sta           15.80      15.28   2.1  4 
 16 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo           14.80      15.53   2.0  3 
 17 Terry, Shelby                Tarleton Sta           15.12      15.77   2.0  3 
 18 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Bapt           15.38      15.85   2.0  3 
 19 Kilgore, Raquel              Texas-Arling           15.80      15.94   2.1  4 
 20 Steenbergen, Madi            unattached             15.80      15.99   2.1  4 
 21 Witt, Brookeana              Texas-Arling           15.38      16.11   2.0  3 
 22 Savoie, Kayla                North Texas            14.50      16.13   1.7  2 
 23 Gaffney, Kealey              Texas-Tyler            16.25      16.54   2.1  4 
 24 Harris, Crystal              Tamu-Commerc           15.00      16.58   2.0  3 
 25 McCafferty, Monica           Angelo State           16.80      16.85   2.1  4 
 26 Roth-Clark, Ckalyn           Nebraska-Oma           17.55      17.19   0.6  5 
 27 Woods, Shambrail             Lon Morris             16.10      18.05   2.1  4 
 28 Alexander, Amanda            Nebraska-Oma                      18.39   0.6  5 
 29 Coore, Jody-Ann              Nebraska-Oma           15.52      18.69   2.1  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sue, Theresa                 Angelo State         1:03.74    1:01.78   1 
  2 Calloway, Chyna              Wayland Bapt         1:01.00    1:02.02   1 
  3 Lindsy, Consuela             Northwestern         1:01.85    1:04.44   1 
  4 Coulson, Candida             unattached                      1:04.56   3 
  5 Duncan, Jenna                Tarleton Sta         1:06.00    1:04.63   2 
  6 Damisch, Shawnisha           Missouri Sta         1:02.10    1:05.44   1 
  7 Witt, Brookeana              Texas-Arling         1:04.23    1:06.17   2 
  8 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo         1:04.20    1:06.36   1 
  9 Brooks, Lexi                 Angelo State         1:05.40    1:06.80   2 
 10 Schulz, Kirby                TCU                  1:02.80    1:07.96   1 
 11 McAdams, Shabrina            Tarleton Sta         1:07.00    1:08.14   2 
 12 Terry, Shelby                Tarleton Sta         1:12.28    1:09.98   3 
 13 Moore, Chelsea               Angelo State                    1:10.67   3 
 14 Covin, Aven                  Angelo State         1:11.48    1:11.83   3 
 15 Hogan, Casey                 Arkansas-Pin         1:05.23    1:13.11   2 
 16 Fletcher, Yteshe             Tamu-Commerc                    1:13.48   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Kelly                TCU                 11:15.00   10:38.40  
  2 Vorthmann, Amanda            Nebraska-Oma                   10:51.20  
  3 Montalvo, Brissia            Midwestern S        10:50.00   11:05.20  
  4 Bruce, Kelsey                Dallas Bapti        11:30.00   11:28.40  
  5 Fontenot, Allison            Northwestern        11:50.00   11:28.70  
  6 Jewell, Emma                 Incarnate Wo        12:10.00   11:47.50  
  7 Behm, Nicole                 Nebraska-Oma        12:13.23   12:13.10  
  8 Caldwell, Melody             Midwestern S        11:55.00   12:34.30  
  9 Kibet, Linet                 Dallas Bapti                   12:35.70  
 10 Susset, Chloe                Abilene Chri        10:38.00   12:36.40  
 10 Rayas, Sarah                 Dallas Bapti        13:05.64   12:36.40  
 12 Overbo, Tashah               Lubbock Chri        13:21.32   13:04.20  
 13 Robinett, Megan              Wayland Bapt                   13:09.10  
 14 Sanders, Lindsay             Dallas Bapti                   13:37.90  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tcu  'A'                                            44.06      44.82   1 
     1) Gipson, Whitney                 2) Corinealdi, Chaniqua           
     3) Jones, Veronica                 4) Ugen, Lorraine                 
  2 New Era Sprint Club  'A'                                       45.07   2 
     1) Lacy, Krystin                   2) Meadows, Tawanna               
     3) Anderson, Latesha               4) Ivery, LaKadron                
  3 North Texas  'A'                                    45.50      45.75   1 
     1) Savoie, Kayla                   2) Harrison, Ashley               
     3) Starks, Ashley                  4) Cartwright, Jamila             
  4 Missouri State  'A'                                 45.10      45.76   1 
     1) Lymon, Ekate                    2) Joseph, Pernell                
     3) Grant, Kimsue                   4) Moncherry, Merica              
  5 Texas-Arlington  'A'                                45.97      45.77   1 
     1) Thompson, LaDoreal              2) Bostic, Kailey                 
     3) Reynolds, Shannon               4) Mallard, Keondra               
  6 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                44.95      46.10   1 
     1) Sheppard, Shykilia              2) Redhead, Janelle               
     3) Grant, Bianca                   4) Gay, Natasha                   
  7 Abilene Christian  'A'                              46.70      46.28   1 
     1) Williams, Lexus                 2) Steele, Shennae                
     3) Palmer, Karolyn                 4) Hope, Karla                    
  8 Missouri State  'B'                                 46.48      46.82   2 
     1) Dull, Alyx                      2) Peavy, Sydney                  
     3) Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella          4) Maximilien, Althia             
  9 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 46.89      47.01   1 
     1) Holcombe, Brittney              2) Pratt, Lauren                  
     3) Nelson, Stephanie               4) Swift, Shaneve                 
 10 Tamu-Commerce  'A'                                  47.00      47.10   2 
     1) King, Jakesia                   2) Moultrie, Aysha                
     3) Reed, Angela                    4) Jackson, Vanessa               
 11 Angelo State  'A'                                   47.94      47.31   2 
     1) Fisher, Keshawna                2) Wilson, Larissa                
     3) Sue, Theresa                    4) Copppedge, Kinsey              
 12 Lon Morris  'A'                                     47.84      47.34   2 
     1) Roy, Kierra                     2) Rossum, Breana                 
     3) Simmons, Shalaya                4) Woods, Shambrail               
 13 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                47.40      48.72   2 
     1) Nation, Latanya                 2) Lee, Leandria                  
     3) Holmes, Quanisha                4) Quiah, Angie                   
 14 Texas-Tyler  'A'                                    53.48      51.07   3 
     1) Grigsby, Chelsey                2) Grissett, Kaila                
     3) Barnes, Andrea                  4) Gaffney, Kealey                
 -- Wiley  'A'                                          48.72         DQ   3  changed lanes
     1) Harris, Daquana                 2) Shepherd, Jessica              
     3) Wilson, April                   4) Hatten, Treasurie              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tcu  'A'                                          3:38.94    3:39.86   1 
     1) Thomas, Briyanni                2) Collins, Ashley                
     3) Hall, Nefertari                 4) Charles, Quinterra             
  2 Wayland Baptist  'A'                              3:40.00    3:47.27   1 
     1) Lee, Leandria                   2) Sheppard, Shykilia             
     3) Holmes, Quanisha                4) Redhead, Janelle               
  3 Texas-Arlington  'A'                              3:46.17    3:47.50   1 
     1) Baldwin, Breonna                2) Reynolds, Shannon              
     3) Putman, Lindsey                 4) Wright, Ashly                  
  4 Angelo State  'A'                                 3:56.95    3:51.54   1 
     1) Brooks, Lexi                    2) Sue, Theresa                   
     3) Fisher, Keshawna                4) Rodgers, Jaylen                
  5 Abilene Christian  'A'                            3:44.40    3:52.07   1 
     1) Palmer, Karolyn                 2) Steele, Shennae                
     3) Rumble, Ayesha                  4) Hope, Karla                    
  6 Oklahoma  'A'                                     3:33.00    3:52.23   1 
     1) Cole, Shakeeri                  2) Brown, Kelsey                  
     3) Crain, Natalie                  4) Ferguson, Molly                
  7 North Texas  'A'                                  3:52.05    3:52.72   1 
     1) Cartwright, Jamila              2) Thornton, Tytana               
     3) Stewart, Chastity               4) El-Amin, Nadiyah               
  8 North Texas  'B'                                  4:00.00    3:55.77   3 
     1) Harrison, Ashley                2) Moore, Janesa                  
     3) Starks, Ashley                  4) Nickerson, Jalyn               
  9 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                          3:54.62    3:56.07   2 
     1) Tucker, Jasmine                 2) Jerson, Stephanie              
     3) Barnard, Ninfa                  4) Johnson, Alicia                
 10 Tamu-Commerce  'A'                                3:57.00    3:57.47   2 
     1) Ajanga, Ethel                   2) Jackson, Vanessa               
     3) Cottingham, Tyler               4) Moultrie, Aysha                
 11 Tarleton State  'A'                               4:05.00    3:58.67   2 
     1) Goodman, Claire                 2) Shoush, Payton                 
     3) Klein, Paige                    4) Wilson, Diamond                
 12 Angelo State  'B'                                 4:03.00    3:59.08   2 
     1) Herrera, Carmen                 2) Gray, Jordan                   
     3) McCafferty, Monica              4) Rittenberry, Cathryn           
 13 Incarnate Word  'A'                               3:56.64    3:59.64   2 
     1) Stanush, Stacy                  2) Holcombe, Brittney             
     3) Sanders, Lawanda                4) Swift, Shaneve                 
 14 Texas-Arlington  'B'                              3:52.14    4:00.51   2 
     1) Morant, Velma                   2) Kilgore, Raquel                
     3) Vaughan, Jade                   4) Blacknall, Courtney            
 15 Concordia (Tex.)  'A'                             4:07.58    4:06.14   3 
     1) Getfield, Sydney                2) Askew, Randi                   
     3) Pringle, Alison                 4) Wagenaar, Megan                
 16 Abilene Christian  'B'                            4:05.00    4:06.58   3 
     1) Brooks, Cassie                  2) Williams, Lexus                
     3) Hill, Emily                     4) Susset, Chloe                  
 17 Tarleton State  'B'                               4:10.00    4:10.97   3 
     1) Duncan, Jenna                   2) Reed, Morgan                   
     3) Musick, Stefanie                4) McAdams, Shabrina              
 18 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'B'                          4:01.00    4:13.51   3 
     1) Liddell, Jelicia                2) Hill, Brianna                  
     3) Billings, Tessle                4) Hogan, Casey                   
 -- Angelo State  'C'                                 4:13.00        DNF   3 
     1) Ankrom, Alyssa                  2) Moore, Chelsea                 
     3) Diggs, Shelly                   4) Covin, Aven                    
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Kristen                Oklahoma               1.77m      1.70m  
  2 McNorton, Nikki              Tarleton Sta           1.72m     J1.70m  
  3 Bareni, Shahaf               North Texas            1.70m     J1.70m  
  4 McConnell, Claire            Oklahoma               1.67m     J1.70m  
  5 Bond, Jordan                 Missouri Sta           1.69m      1.65m  
  6 Prikryl, Suzy                North Texas            1.65m     J1.65m  
  7 Hermes, Chelsea              North Texas            1.68m      1.60m  
  7 Vosteen, Jane                Incarnate Wo           1.63m      1.60m  
  7 Thompson, Haley              North Texas            1.60m      1.60m  
  7 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Wo           1.60m      1.60m  
  7 Holly, Kati                  Angelo State           1.68m      1.60m  
  7 Hill, Brianna                Arkansas-Pin           1.60m      1.60m  
  7 Ruiz, Chrystal               unattached             1.73m      1.60m  
  7 Terry, Shelby                Tarleton Sta           1.57m      1.60m  
 15 Shinsky, Marissa             Incarnate Wo           1.73m      1.55m  
 16 McCowen, Kelsey              Missouri Sta           1.58m      1.50m  
 -- Lindenmuth, Valerie          SMU                    1.65m         NH  
 -- McCafferty, Monica           Angelo State           1.65m         NH  
 -- Scott, Haley                 Missouri Sta           1.55m         NH  
 -- Porter, Chaney               Bacone                 1.47m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acker, Alexandra             Oklahoma               4.23m      4.10m  
  2 Sutherland, Summer           Angelo State           3.70m      3.80m  
  3 Nash, Sammy                  Texas-Arling           3.51m      3.65m  
  4 Burch, Julianne              Texas-Arling           3.75m     J3.65m  
  5 Bennett, Jacy                Oklahoma               3.90m     J3.65m  
  6 Coffman, Kelsey              Angelo State           3.75m      3.50m  
  7 Nichols, Morgan              Oklahoma               3.62m     J3.50m  
  7 Vann, Sarah                  North Texas            3.65m     J3.50m  
  9 Korn, Sarah                  North Texas            3.45m      3.35m  
 10 McNew, Jessica               North Texas            3.60m      3.20m  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Laidley, Kathie-Lee          Nebraska-Oma           5.88m      6.05m   2.0 
  2 Grant, Kimsue                Missouri Sta           6.07m      5.99m   0.1 
  3 Brown, Jennifer              Texas-Arling           5.74m      5.83m   1.5 
  4 Collins, Samantha            TCU                    5.67m      5.82m   1.1 
  5 Anderson, Latesha            unattached             5.90m      5.75m  +0.0 
  6 Jones, Sarah                 Northwestern           5.67m      5.70m   1.6 
  7 Reynolds, Shannon            Texas-Arling           5.45m      5.62m  +0.0 
  8 Hargraves, Whitney           Tamu-Commerc           5.76m     J5.62m   1.4 
  9 Madden, Courtney             SMU                    5.50m      5.59m   1.0 
 10 Shaw, Denneil                Nebraska-Oma           5.71m     J5.59m   1.0 
 11 Grant, Bianca                Wayland Bapt           5.75m      5.56m   1.2 
 12 Domingue, Morgan             Texas-Arling           5.40m      5.54m  +0.0 
 13 Bostic, Kailey               Texas-Arling           5.38m      5.50m  +0.0 
 14 Sheppard, Shykilia           Wayland Bapt           5.50m      5.48m  +0.0 
 15 Pratt, Lauren                Incarnate Wo           5.76m      5.46m   0.6 
 16 Nation, Latanya              Wayland Bapt           5.86m      5.37m   0.3 
 17 Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling           5.24m      5.32m  +0.0 
 18 Childs, Starasia             Unat-Tamu-Co           5.35m      5.28m  +0.0 
 19 Lymon, Ekate                 Missouri Sta           5.49m      5.23m   0.5 
 20 Bond, Jordan                 Missouri Sta           5.50m      5.21m   0.6 
 21 Woods, Shambrail             Lon Morris             5.43m      5.17m  +0.0 
 21 Johnson, Ahshane             Missouri Sta           5.75m      5.17m   1.9 
 21 Nelson, Stephanie            Incarnate Wo           5.60m      5.17m  -1.2 
 24 Liddell, Jelicia             Arkansas-Pin           5.02m      5.13m  +0.0 
 25 Thompson, Haley              North Texas            5.23m      5.12m   0.2 
 26 Ivery, LaKadron              unattached             5.85m      5.03m  -0.7 
 -- Stephens, Adrian             North Texas            5.45m       FOUL       
 -- Ouedraogo, Amanda            Abilene Chri           5.53m       FOUL       
 -- Hawkins, Taniqua             Tamu-Commerc           5.29m       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ouedraogo, Amanda            Abilene Chri          12.94m     12.46m   0.7 
  2 Brown, Jennifer              Texas-Arling          12.10m     11.98m   0.3 
  3 Jones, Sarah                 Northwestern          11.86m     11.91m  -0.1 
  4 Childs, Starasia             Unat-Tamu-Co          12.55m     11.74m  +0.0 
  5 Johnson, Ahshane             Missouri Sta          11.80m    J11.74m  +0.0 
  6 Liddell, Jelicia             Arkansas-Pin          11.92m     11.56m   0.8 
  7 Shaw, Denneil                Nebraska-Oma          11.86m     11.49m   1.1 
  8 Madden, Courtney             SMU                   10.80m     11.40m   1.6 
  9 Bond, Jordan                 Missouri Sta          12.30m     11.38m  +0.0 
 10 Hargraves, Whitney           Tamu-Commerc          10.95m     11.32m   0.8 
 11 Domingue, Morgan             Texas-Arling          11.31m     11.28m  -1.6 
 12 Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arling          11.89m     11.22m  +0.0 
 13 Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Wo          11.30m     11.00m   1.1 
 14 Rittenberry, Cathryn         Angelo State          11.20m     10.95m   1.0 
 15 Anderson-Burton, Breana      Tamu-Commerc          11.76m     10.94m   1.0 
 16 Rodgers, Jaylen              Angelo State          11.74m     10.89m  +0.0 
 -- Herrera, Carmen              Angelo State          11.22m       FOUL       
 -- Latson, Brianna              TCU                   11.50m       FOUL       
 -- Hill, Tierra                 Tamu-Commerc          10.67m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Helena                SMU                   14.81m     15.34m  
  2 Garrett, Brea                Texas A&M             14.72m     15.24m  
  3 Samuels, Kelsey              TCU                   15.60m     15.10m  
  4 Smith, Megan                 TCU                   15.48m     14.92m  
  5 Talley, Sara                 TCU                   14.60m     14.16m  
  6 Chin, Rayann                 SMU                   14.03m     14.04m  
  7 Jackson, Keona               Northwestern          14.04m     13.97m  
  8 Kelly, Jelani                Missouri Sta          14.68m     13.69m  
  9 McNight, Deja                North Texas           13.76m     13.33m  
 10 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling          13.22m     13.20m  
 11 Bratton, Chantel             Northwestern          14.15m     12.95m  
 12 Williams, Kimberly           Angelo State          13.83m     12.94m  
 13 Jordan, Leslie               Tarleton Sta          13.56m     12.81m  
 14 Riley, Tara                  Abilene Chri          13.00m     12.74m  
 15 Dominguez, Elizabeth         Tarleton Sta          13.50m     12.69m  
 16 Wilder, Alexis               Abilene Chri          13.00m     11.91m  
 17 Johanson, Kallie             Tarleton Sta          12.04m     11.45m  
 18 Childress, Shelby            North Texas           11.19m     11.41m  
 19 Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State          11.66m     11.32m  
 20 Francis, Ashlie              Angelo State          12.20m     11.27m  
 21 Ross, Ashley                 Tamu-Commerc          10.97m     11.20m  
 22 Brooks, Cassie               Abilene Chri          11.50m     10.96m  
 23 Hutchinson, Natalya          North Texas           10.27m     10.24m  
 24 Hartwick, Lauren             Abilene Chri          12.00m      9.95m  
 25 Pickup, Andy                 Bacone                            9.71m  
 26 Kilgore, Raquel              Texas-Arling          11.81m      9.52m  
 -- Dantin, Jessica              Missouri Sta          11.81m       FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Trecey               unattached            58.00m     54.99m  
  2 Talbert, Rachel              unattached            55.60m     53.55m  
  3 Chin, Rayann                 SMU                   49.27m     49.47m  
  4 Kelly, Jelani                Missouri Sta          48.56m     48.75m  
  5 Hydrick, Jill                Texas A&M             49.16m     47.11m  
  6 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling          44.19m     46.94m  
  7 Foster, Kate                 Unat-Oklahom          47.50m     46.83m  
  8 Smith, Megan                 TCU                   50.08m     46.11m  
  9 Riley, Tara                  Abilene Chri          43.00m     44.77m  
 10 Tolson, Sarah                Unat-Oklahom          46.00m     44.09m  
 11 Allen, Janae                 Northwestern          47.73m     43.75m  
 12 Ross, Ashley                 Tamu-Commerc          42.56m     43.55m  
 13 Samuels, Kelsey              TCU                   46.00m     41.73m  
 14 Leau Peptele, Abagail        Tamu-Commerc          43.34m     40.90m  
 15 Francis, Ashlie              Angelo State          40.40m     40.72m  
 16 Jordan, Leslie               Tarleton Sta          40.58m     39.43m  
 17 Dominguez, Elizabeth         Tarleton Sta          44.20m     39.29m  
 18 Lakey, Shalania              Abilene Chri          40.00m     39.10m  
 19 Sievert, Jasmine             Bacone                37.00m     38.35m  
 20 McNight, Deja                North Texas           38.99m     38.14m  
 21 Johnson, Shakemia            Northwestern          44.00m     37.62m  
 22 Wilder, Alexis               Abilene Chri          43.00m     37.45m  
 23 Dantin, Jessica              Missouri Sta          40.01m     37.44m  
 24 Johanson, Kallie             Tarleton Sta          36.58m     36.62m  
 25 Williams, Kimberly           Angelo State          43.57m     34.17m  
 26 Thornton, Nekelvanesha       Wiley                 29.30m     33.53m  
 27 Hutchinson, Natalya          North Texas           31.48m     30.92m  
 28 Dominguez, Cassie            Concordia (T          30.26m     26.60m  
 -- Jefferson, La'Shara          unattached            48.20m       FOUL  
 -- Ellison, Whitley             Texas-Arling          45.30m       FOUL  
 -- Good, Meagen                 Missouri Sta          28.88m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Ayla                   SMU                   61.30m     53.26m  
  2 Foster, Kate                 Unat-Oklahom          48.00m     48.84m  
  3 Wilder, Alexis               Abilene Chri          48.00m     48.23m  
  4 Hartwick, Lauren             Abilene Chri          46.00m     47.76m  
  5 Jackson, Keona               Northwestern          48.80m     47.61m  
  6 Tolson, Sarah                Unat-Oklahom          49.00m     46.89m  
  7 Bratton, Chantel             Northwestern          50.11m     46.48m  
  8 Allen, Janae                 Northwestern          51.36m     46.39m  
  9 Lakey, Shalania              Abilene Chri          45.00m     45.68m  
 10 Perez, Helena                SMU                   41.59m     42.70m  
 11 Jordan, Leslie               Tarleton Sta          41.76m     39.95m  
 12 Little, Samantha             Texas-Arling          39.18m     38.92m  
 13 Johnson, Shakemia            Northwestern          40.00m     38.49m  
 14 Ross, Ashley                 Tamu-Commerc          38.00m     36.53m  
 15 Leau Peptele, Abagail        Tamu-Commerc                     22.21m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldredge, Ashley             Northwestern          50.00m     50.52m  
  2 Backel, Amy                  unattached            55.60m     49.68m  
  3 Berg, Lauren                 Texas A&M             44.15m     44.61m  
  4 Czumble, Kelly               Texas A&M             40.46m     41.23m  
  5 Bradley, Krystyn             Unat-Texas A          40.00m     40.68m  
  6 Talley, Sara                 TCU                   40.60m     38.65m  
  7 Mitchell, Ameilia            Abilene Chri          38.00m     38.45m  
  8 Nock, Delanie                Northwestern          42.10m     37.40m  
  9 Kilgore, Raquel              Texas-Arling          38.10m     34.41m  
 10 Brooks, Cassie               Abilene Chri          27.00m     30.60m  
 11 Snyder, Molly                Texas-Arling          34.12m     30.15m  
 12 Vann, Sarah                  North Texas                      27.27m  
 13 Alexander, Amanda            Nebraska-Oma                     24.88m  
 14 Good, Meagen                 Missouri Sta          36.86m     23.03m  
 15 Dominguez, Cassie            Concordia (T          23.52m     22.65m  
 16 Roth-Clark, Ckalyn           Nebraska-Oma          19.89m     19.83m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Patton, Doc                  NIKE                   10.00      10.04   1.1  1 
  2 Silmon, Charles              TCU                    10.18      10.22   1.5  5 
  3 Isles, Carlin                unattached             10.19      10.24   1.1  1 
  4 Gray, Cordero                unattached             10.12      10.25   1.1  1 
  5 Edgar, Tyrone                unattached             10.20      10.30   1.1  1 
  6 Norman, Solomon              Saucony                10.25      10.34   1.1  1 
  7 Slowly, Steve                unattached             10.15      10.36   2.8  2 
  8 Vaughn, Clayton              Texas-Arling           10.32      10.37   1.5  5 
  9 Forde, Ackeem                unattached             10.30      10.38   2.8  2 
 10 Witherspoon, Reggie          Michael Johnson                   10.41   2.8  2 
 11 Hubbard, Jamil               unattached             10.40      10.48   2.8  2 
 12 Vaughan, Jarid               unattached             10.38      10.56   2.8  2 
 13 Hayward, Ravyn               unattached             10.20      10.58   1.1  1 
 14 Delaney, Delwayne            Unat-Tcu                          10.60   2.8  2 
 15 Anderson, Malcolm            unattached                        10.61   2.9  4 
 16 Anderson, Marcus             Oklahoma               10.50      10.62   1.5  5 
 16 Birden, Max                  unattached                        10.62   2.9  4 
 18 Fowler, James                North Texas            10.60      10.63   0.8  6 
 19 Murphy, Jamal                Bacone                 10.65      10.66   0.8  6 
 20 Butler, Quentin              Texas-Arling           10.65      10.68   0.8  6 
 21 Valentine, Cordell           Tarleton Sta           10.59      10.70   0.8  6 
 22 Stoneham, OJ                 TCU                    10.60      10.70   0.8  6 
 23 Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Wo           10.49      10.71   1.5  5 
 24 Parker, Lance                Lon Morris             10.43      10.73   1.5  5 
 25 Hatton, Raymond              Northwestern           10.60      10.74   0.8  6 
 26 Henderson, Jr., Samuel       unattached             10.35      10.76   2.8  2 
 26 Hickman, Johnny              North Texas            10.75      10.76   2.6  7 
 28 Mays, Jamal                  Tarleton Sta           10.70      10.79   2.6  7 
 29 Henderson, Deonta            Lon Morris             10.53      10.85   1.5  5 
 29 Newson, Cameron              unattached                        10.85   2.9  4 
 31 Henry, Kennan                Angelo State           10.79      10.87   2.6  7 
 32 Kvapil, Austin               Tamu-Commerc           10.95      10.94   1.8  8 
 33 Edwards-Johnson, Lamar       Incarnate Wo           10.90      10.94   1.8  8 
 34 Fortson, Danzell             unattached             10.60      10.96   0.4  3 
 34 Ervin, Michael               Oklahoma               10.47      10.96   1.5  5 
 36 Duncan, Brodrick             Speed by Choice        10.69      10.98   0.4  3 
 37 Lee, Eugene                  unattached             10.46      11.05   2.8  2 
 37 Davison, Quincy              Northwestern           11.00      11.05   0.6  9 
 39 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo           10.99      11.06   0.6  9 
 40 Malone, Phoenix              Wiley                  10.90      11.09   1.8  8 
 41 Barnes, Robert               Wiley                  10.99      11.10   0.6  9 
 42 Ruhe, Matt                   Concordia (T           11.40      11.11   2.3 11 
 43 Johnson, Justin              Unat-Texas-A           10.98      11.15   2.9  4 
 44 Beckwith, Eddie              unattached             10.80      11.18   2.9  4 
 44 Miller, Kentrell             Southern Naz           11.23      11.18   1.5 10 
 46 Jimoh, Rilwan                Southern Naz           11.23      11.19   1.5 10 
 46 Daniels, Nick                Tarleton Sta           11.40      11.19   2.3 11 
 48 Madkins, Alex                Oklahoma               10.95      11.20   1.8  8 
 49 Hunter, Patrick              Angelo State           11.08      11.22   0.6  9 
 50 Jeffley, Monta               Texas-Tyler            10.98      11.24   0.6  9 
 51 McDaniel, Otis               unattached             10.26      11.27   1.1  1 
 52 Wright, Sterling             Southern Naz           11.25      11.28   1.5 10 
 52 Everhart, Denzel             unattached             11.05      11.28   2.9  4 
 54 Harris, Anthony              Tamu-Commerc           11.47      11.34   2.3 11 
 55 Dove, Joe                    Arkansas-Pin           10.80      11.36   1.8  8 
 56 Russell, Gabe                unattached             10.58      11.36   0.4  3 
 57 Clinkscales, Erick           Wiley                  11.20      11.51   1.5 10 
 58 Thompson, Marquis            Tarleton Sta           11.29      11.52   2.3 11 
 59 Holiday, Marion              Concordia (T           11.12      11.56   1.5 10 
 60 Thompson, Darius             TCU                    10.75      11.59   2.6  7 
 61 Jackson, Jamel               unattached             10.50      11.60   0.4  3 
 62 Short, Taylor                unattached             11.02      11.73   2.9  4 
 -- Narvaez, Adan                Incarnate Wo           10.65         FS   0.8  6 
 -- Strain, Jeramee              Lon Morris             10.68        DNF   2.6  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spearmon, Wallace            Saucony                20.00      19.95   1.8  1 
  2 Wariner, Jeremy              Adidas                            20.53   1.8  1 
  3 Connaughton, Jared           Canada                 20.50      20.54   1.8  1 
  4 Hubbard, Jamil               unattached             20.77      20.77   1.8  2 
  5 Boyd, Marcus                 Michael Johnson                   20.89   1.8  2 
  6 White, Steven                North Texas            20.97      21.19   1.2  4 
  7 Isles, Carlin                unattached             20.90      21.20   1.9  3 
  8 Collins, Clinton             North Texas            21.27      21.30   1.7  5 
  9 Baker, Ethan                 Oklahoma               20.88      21.33   1.2  4 
 10 Robertson, Paris             Abilene Chri           21.00      21.39   1.2  4 
 11 Betters, Lejerald            unattached             21.50      21.50   1.8  1 
 12 Fortson, Danzell             unattached             21.30      21.63   1.8  1 
 13 Murphy, Jamal                Bacone                 21.90      21.70   1.2  7 
 14 Parker, Lance                Lon Morris             21.40      21.80   1.7  5 
 15 Delaney, Delwayne            Unat-Tcu                          21.82   1.8  2 
 16 Pettis, Andrew               Texas-Arling           21.74      21.85   1.1  6 
 17 Newson, Cameron              unattached                        21.86   1.9  3 
 17 Winfrey, Nathaniel           Oklahoma               21.45      21.86   1.1  6 
 19 Allen, James                 unattached             21.70      21.87   1.8  2 
 20 Jackson, Keenan              Northwestern           21.30      21.88   1.7  5 
 20 Witherspoon, Reggie          Michael Johnson                   21.88   1.8  2 
 20 Smith, Nick                  Angelo State           22.20      21.88   0.8  8 
 23 Jackson, Narada              TCU                    21.40      21.90   1.7  5 
 24 Gray, Dallas                 Angelo State           22.04      22.02   0.8  8 
 25 Dubose, Ravi                 Tamu-Commerc           22.09      22.06   0.8  8 
 26 Hayes, Phillip               Tarleton Sta           21.95      22.07   1.2  7 
 27 Rucker, Roy                  unattached             22.01      22.09   1.9  3 
 28 Ervin, Michael               Oklahoma               21.32      22.16   1.7  5 
 28 Dewitt, Christopher          Incarnate Wo           22.20      22.16   0.8  8 
 30 Henderson, Deonta            Lon Morris             21.25      22.21   1.7  5 
 31 Bailey, Ramone               TCU                    21.30      22.22   1.7  5 
 32 Ruhe, Matt                   Concordia (T           22.50      22.28   1.3  9 
 33 Rickett, Ernest              Tamu-Commerc           21.85      22.33   1.2  7 
 33 Munroe, Stephen              Lon Morris             21.58      22.33   1.1  6 
 35 Waite, Ramone                unattached             21.40      22.38   1.8  2 
 36 Johnson, Justin              Unat-Texas-A           22.91      22.42   1.9  3 
 37 Davison, Quincy              Northwestern           22.73      22.43   0.8 10 
 38 Ivy, Brian                   Bacone                 22.54      22.44   1.3  9 
 39 Kvapil, Austin               Tamu-Commerc           22.00      22.45   0.8  8 
 40 Prevost, Lee                 Wayland Bapt           21.50      22.48   1.1  6 
 41 Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri                      22.58   0.7 12 
 42 Castillo, Gabriel            Tarleton Sta           22.66      22.59   0.8 10 
 43 Day, Joel                    Tamu-Commerc           22.59      22.60   0.8 10 
 44 Malone, Phoenix              Wiley                  21.89      22.66   1.2  7 
 45 Lathan, Tre'                 Oklahoma               21.40      22.96   1.1  6 
 46 Porchia, Joel                Arkansas-Pin           22.56      23.01   1.3  9 
 47 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo           23.11      23.03   0.7 12 
 48 Russell, Gabe                unattached             21.56      23.09   1.8  2 
 49 Barnes, Robert               Wiley                  22.49      23.10   1.3  9 
 50 Alexander, Eduardo           Incarnate Wo           23.08      23.12   0.4 11 
 51 Smith, Alexander             TCU                    21.90      23.13   1.2  7 
 52 Miller, Malcolm              Arkansas-Pin           23.12      23.14   0.7 12 
 53 Reed, Kasey                  Angelo State                      23.27   0.8 10 
 54 Thiel, Adam                  North Texas            22.50      23.28   1.3  9 
 54 Holiday, Marion              Concordia (T           22.90      23.28   0.4 11 
 56 Jones, Brandon               Arkansas-Pin           22.21      23.30   0.8  8 
 57 Hill, Lathaddeus             Tarleton Sta           22.90      23.40   0.4 11 
 58 Walls, Wayne                 Oklahoma               21.90      23.76   1.2  7 
 59 Jackson, Jamel               unattached             21.70      23.89   1.8  2 
 60 Morin, John                  Tarleton Sta           22.81      23.91   0.8 10 
 61 Taylor, Michael              Wiley                             24.61   0.4 11 
 62 Wilkes, Henry                Arkansas-Pin           22.55      25.15   1.3  9 
 -- Howard, Durawn               Wayland Bapt           21.30        DNF   1.7  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jamel                  Oklahoma               47.24      46.87   1 
  2 Davis, Jerry-Lee             Wayland Bapt           46.65      47.52   1 
  3 Dolphus, Lorenzo             Wayland Bapt           48.00      47.74   2 
  4 Garcia, Isidro               Angelo State           48.85      47.93   4 
  5 Daughtery, Kennedy           unattached             48.00      47.97   2 
  6 Jackson, Desmond             Saucony                48.40      48.14   3 
  7 Geary, Jordan                Abilene Chri           47.81      48.22   2 
  8 McDonnough, Corey            Incarnate Wo           48.15      48.34   2 
  9 West, Brendon                Angelo State           48.32      48.50   3 
 10 Ivy, Brian                   Bacone                 49.75      48.51   5 
 11 Turner, Gregory              Wayland Bapt           47.50      48.63   1 
 12 Allyene-Forte, Osei          Abilene Chri           48.50      48.92   3 
 13 Cray, Eric                   Oklahoma               47.70      48.94   1 
 14 Thayer, Robbie               Angelo State           49.75      49.00   5 
 15 Dubose, Ravi                 Tamu-Commerc           48.98      49.03   4 
 16 Rickett, Ernest              Tamu-Commerc           49.10      49.13   4 
 17 Trahan, Terrance             Lon Morris             48.19      49.17   2 
 18 Washington, Joshua           TCU                    46.90      49.20   1 
 19 Hall, U'Monta                Wayland Bapt           48.75      49.41   4 
 20 Gary, Adam                   Tamu-Commerc           49.40      49.44   4 
 21 Thornton, Cairo              Speed by Choice        48.56      49.47   3 
 21 Morin, John                  Tarleton Sta           50.40      49.47   6 
 23 Neilly, Ramon                unattached             48.20      49.62   2 
 24 Jackson, Lawrence            Northwestern           48.50      49.78   3 
 25 Skinner, EJ                  Tamu-Commerc           50.80      49.91   7 
 26 Moss, Sheldon                Texas-Arling           49.82      49.96   5 
 27 Day, Joel                    Tamu-Commerc           49.49      50.06   4 
 28 Smith, Hank                  Tamu-Commerc           50.60      50.07   6 
 29 Gray, Dallas                 Angelo State           49.69      50.15   5 
 30 Landers, Cody                Wayland Bapt                      50.24   8 
 31 Garcia, Kevin                Tamu-Commerc           50.33      50.43   6 
 32 Cuffey, Samuel               Bacone                 50.50      50.66   6 
 33 Smith, Alexander             TCU                    48.70      50.73   3 
 34 Williams, Dezrick            Northwestern           48.40      50.82   3 
 34 Washington, James            Concordia (T           51.50      50.82   7 
 36 Thetford, James              Incarnate Wo           50.50      50.88   6 
 37 Tate, Thrysten               Dallas Bapti           52.44      51.27   8 
 38 Alvarado, Gordon             Tarleton Sta           52.50      51.33   8 
 39 McDonnough, Cody             Incarnate Wo           50.10      51.36   5 
 40 Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Chri           52.00      51.62   8 
 41 Waite, Ramone                unattached             48.20      51.98   2 
 42 Burwell, Elijah              Tamu-Commerc           49.78      52.00   5 
 43 Johnson, Ty                  Concordia (T           50.50      52.28   6 
 44 Jones, Brandon               Arkansas-Pin           50.55      52.43   6 
 45 Manning, Jasper              Texas Colleg           52.62      52.45   9 
 46 Parker, Tommy                Dallas Bapti           52.50      52.48   8 
 47 Williams, Joseph             Texas-Arling           51.24      52.63   7 
 48 Smith, Christopher           Texas Wesley           52.00      52.92   8 
 49 Taylor, Michael              Wiley                             52.93   9 
 50 Wilkes, Henry                Arkansas-Pin           50.14      53.25   5 
 51 Miller, Malcolm              Arkansas-Pin           51.00      53.31   7 
 52 Adetoro, Ife                 Texas-Tyler            53.34      53.76   9 
 53 Steele, Denard               Wayland Bapt           50.50      54.12   6 
 54 Lucas, Cameron               Bacone                 51.50      54.85   7 
 55 Blanchard, Brandon           Texas-Arling           52.80      54.91   9 
 56 Jackson, Jamel               unattached             50.00      55.46   5 
 57 Williams, Joshua             Wiley                             56.98   8 
 -- Sinegal, Albert              Tamu-Commerc           49.50        DNF   4 
 -- Allen, Richard               unattached             47.30        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lagat, Jackson               unattached           1:51.42    1:50.98  
  2 Obrien, Jack                 TCU                  1:51.09    1:51.17  
  3 Boen, Hildon                 Wayland Bapt         1:52.38    1:52.82  
  4 Zurko, Sean                  Unat-Tcu             1:51.20    1:53.47  
  5 Beyette, D.J.                Northwestern         1:54.00    1:53.54  
  6 Rene, Anthony                Texas-Arling         1:52.34    1:53.69  
  7 Plumb, Travis                Northwestern         1:54.00    1:53.98  
  8 Critelli, Philip             Texas-Arling         1:53.18    1:54.73  
  9 Watson, Johnny               Lon Morris           1:55.58    1:54.81  
 10 Kiptoo, Edwin                Unat-Dallas          1:56.40    1:56.09  
 11 Cooper, Brian                Tarleton Sta         1:59.40    1:56.45  
 12 Lemay, Victor                Wayland Bapt         1:55.24    1:56.75  
 13 Hemenway, Tyler              Tamu-Commerc         1:57.17    1:56.90  
 14 Chelimo, Isaac               Tamu-Commerc         1:58.54    1:57.18  
 15 Kogel, Bill                  Oklahoma             1:52.50    1:57.27  
 16 Huff, Nicklas                Texas-Tyler          1:54.35    1:57.31  
 17 Critelli, Jacob              Texas-Arling         1:54.88    1:57.92  
 18 Mackey, Chase                TCU                  1:56.00    1:58.04  
 19 Ortiz, Michael               North Texas          1:55.80    1:58.11  
 20 Booker, Dewayne              Wayland Bapt         1:52.10    1:58.14  
 21 Morris, Jarrod               Wayland Bapt         1:50.14    1:58.68  
 22 Cobbin, Antwone              Northwestern         1:58.00    1:58.77  
 23 Gladney, Albert              Northwestern         1:58.00    1:58.90  
 24 Barker, Bryan                Angelo State         1:56.00    1:59.16  
 25 Sottak, Chris                Angelo State         2:03.90    2:00.04  
 26 Griffin, Mikk                Angelo State         2:02.00    2:00.17  
 27 Hendry, Bruce                Incarnate Wo                    2:01.29  
 28 Hartwell, Avery              Unat-Texas-A                    2:01.71  
 29 Benton, Tito                 Wayland Bapt         1:57.08    2:01.82  
 30 Lyles, Dexter                Arkansas-Pin         2:00.77    2:01.87  
 31 Tolentino, Josh              Angelo State         2:02.73    2:02.39  
 32 Koser, Jordan                Dallas Bapti         1:58.00    2:03.06  
 33 White, Nic                   Dallas Bapti         2:04.00    2:04.90  
 34 Valle, Jordan                Wayland Bapt         2:02.00    2:05.38  
 35 Roberts, Brent               unattached           2:02.00    2:05.86  
 36 Nasu, Taylor                 East Central         2:04.00    2:06.50  
 37 Balthazar, Ronald            Tamu-Commerc                    2:06.99  
 38 Jacobs, Tyler                Cameron              2:01.00    2:08.23  
 39 Najara, David                Tamu-Commerc         2:02.88    2:09.68  
 40 Moreno, Antonio              Cameron              2:01.00    2:10.54  
 41 Heap, Loren                  Southern Naz         2:00.85    2:22.23  
 -- Sumner, Andrew               North Texas          1:55.40        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kogel, Bill                  Oklahoma             3:47.72    3:53.11  
  2 Boen, Hildon                 Wayland Bapt         3:50.34    3:53.95  
  3 Hilliman, Anthony            Texas-Arling         3:54.44    3:57.62  
  4 Gill, Howard                 Incarnate Wo         3:58.00    3:58.46  
  5 Barker, Bryan                Angelo State         3:59.78    3:59.97  
  6 Hawes, Robert                Texas Wesley         3:58.00    4:02.78  
  7 Yaeger, Austin               North Texas          4:03.00    4:03.32  
  8 Jayesimi, Bango              Abilene Chri         4:00.00    4:03.62  
  9 Pike, William                Abilene Chri         4:08.00    4:04.11  
 10 Hicks, Ross                  Tamu-Commerc         4:02.91    4:04.95  
 11 Renfroe, Ross                Texas-Tyler          3:56.20    4:07.51  
 12 Vasquez, Kevin               Texas-Arling         4:10.42    4:07.55  
 13 Koser, Jordan                Dallas Bapti         4:05.20    4:08.13  
 14 Mora, Marcos                 Incarnate Wo         4:05.00    4:08.83  
 15 Gleimar, Daniel              Abilene Chri         3:57.00    4:09.63  
 16 Fullman, Brad                North Texas          4:08.60    4:10.05  
 17 Callejas, Tomas              Angelo State         4:09.00    4:10.31  
 18 Littlejohn, Dylan            Angelo State         4:09.00    4:10.37  
 19 Strong, Patrick              unattached           3:57.50    4:12.42  
 20 Goecker, Jamin               Angelo State         4:12.11    4:12.49  
 21 Morris, Jarrod               Wayland Bapt         4:19.80    4:12.79  
 22 Forrestir, Erik              Abilene Chri         4:15.00    4:12.98  
 23 Garcia, Ramiro               Texas Wesley         4:04.00    4:15.48  
 24 Faubien, Joncary             Texas-Tyler          4:10.00    4:17.36  
 25 Nasu, Taylor                 East Central         4:13.00    4:18.16  
 26 Krogman, Will                Texas-Tyler          4:13.04    4:18.64  
 27 Waddingham, Jake             Texas-Tyler          4:15.50    4:20.32  
 28 Belay, Amanuel               Texas Wesley                    4:21.47  
 29 Jacobs, Tyler                Cameron              4:15.00    4:24.61  
 30 Gonzales, Alex               Dallas Bapti         4:20.00    4:24.90  
 31 Grantham, James              Abilene Chri         3:57.00    4:25.18  
 32 Moreno, Antonio              Cameron              4:20.00    4:27.66  
 33 Croston, Jonathan            Dallas Bapti         5:00.00    4:29.73  
 34 Rodriguez, Ceasar            Texas-Tyler          4:24.00    4:33.51  
 35 Gonzales, Oscar              Bacone               4:32.00    4:34.46  
 36 Garrison, Nick               Wayland Bapt         4:45.00    4:36.70  
 37 Bremer, Jacob                Texas-Tyler          4:30.00    4:38.18  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kithuka, Kennedy             Wayland Bapt        13:54.00   13:37.95  
  2 Taragon, Edward              Wayland Bapt        14:15.00   14:25.36  
  3 Saldivar, Armando            East Central        14:49.88   14:38.62  
  4 Sawyer, Steven               Unat-East Ce        14:51.34   14:41.92  
  5 Widener, Cody                Texas-Arling        15:10.23   14:57.83  
  6 Doty, Tye                    Tarleton Sta        15:23.17   15:03.20  
  7 Dreier, Tobias               Incarnate Wo        15:05.00   15:05.20  
  8 Eidson, Cale                 East Central        15:17.63   15:05.57  
  9 Joslin, Miles                Tarleton Sta        15:20.00   15:10.79  
 10 Christian, Austin            East Central        15:37.40   15:12.44  
 11 Pike, William                Abilene Chri        15:23.00   15:14.83  
 12 Phillips, Jacob              Dallas Bapti        15:15.00   15:25.25  
 13 Gribble, Robert              Texas-Arling        15:10.45   15:30.81  
 14 Kipsang, Fredrick            Tamu-Commerc        15:09.99   15:30.99  
 15 Newsome, Preston             TCU                 15:40.00   15:34.46  
 16 Kimp, Alex                   Tamu-Commerc        15:54.15   15:34.77  
 17 Forrestir, Erik              Abilene Chri        15:45.00   15:35.01  
 18 Rayo, David                  unattached                     15:35.38  
 19 Hummingbird, Robert          Angelo State        15:42.90   15:37.06  
 20 Goecker, Jamin               Angelo State        15:40.00   15:38.80  
 21 Singh, Raman                 Tamu-Commerc        15:34.47   15:38.93  
 22 Wilder, Everett              Tamu-Commerc        15:46.41   15:44.91  
 23 Toth, Thomas                 Cameron             15:00.00   15:45.59  
 24 Rotich, Solomon              Incarnate Wo        15:45.00   15:46.61  
 25 Hernandez, Alejandro         Incarnate Wo        15:45.00   15:48.29  
 26 McMichael, Chase             East Central        15:40.00   15:59.45  
 27 Littlejohn, Dylan            Angelo State        16:10.00   16:00.93  
 28 Moult, Taylor                TCU                 15:50.00   16:05.72  
 29 Hicks, Ross                  Tamu-Commerc        15:48.06   16:06.09  
 30 Aguero, Matt                 unattached          15:35.00   16:10.84  
 31 Brown, Cody                  Lon Morris          15:45.00   16:20.83  
 32 Kramer, Andrew               TCU                 15:50.00   16:22.69  
 33 Richard, Mason               TCU                 16:15.00   16:23.68  
 34 Valdez, Isac                 Angelo State        15:42.00   16:30.47  
 35 Chacon, Christian            Incarnate Wo        15:50.00   16:30.60  
 36 Baldwin, Will                East Central        16:40.00   16:34.93  
 37 Powers, Jake                 Texas-Arling                   16:50.17  
 38 Belay, Amanuel               Texas Wesley                   16:55.16  
 39 Ngeno, Edwin                 Texas Wesley                   16:55.19  
 40 Henrie, Hunter               East Central        16:40.00   17:24.67  
 -- Lopez, Lucius                unattached                          DNF  
 -- Garcia, Bryan                Tarleton Sta        16:19.29        DNF  
 -- Hughes, Cody                 unattached          14:32.00        DNF  
 -- Floyd, Shane                 Lon Morris          15:50.00        DNF  
 -- Wang, Tim                    TCU                 15:50.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Malcolm            unattached             13.70      13.86   1.9  1 
  2 Lathan, Tre'                 Oklahoma               13.80      14.13   1.9  1 
  3 Bain, Dennis                 Abilene Chri           14.04      14.25   1.9  1 
  4 Johnson, Kevin               Abilene Chri           14.23      14.36   1.9  1 
  5 Winfrey, Nathaniel           Oklahoma               14.25      14.46   1.9  1 
  6 Martin, Romain               Texas-Arling           14.52      14.51   1.4  2 
  7 Stewart, Avion               Lon Morris             14.47      14.59   1.9  1 
  8 Bennett, PJ                  Northwestern           14.50      14.74   1.4  2 
  9 Giddens, Brent               Northwestern           14.60      14.85   1.4  2 
 10 Moore, Darwin                North Texas            14.83      15.13   1.4  2 
 11 Williams, Edward             Incarnate Wo           14.50      15.17   1.4  2 
 12 Rasor, Michael               Abilene Chri           14.48      15.32   1.4  2 
 13 Wooten, Marcus               North Texas            15.05      15.39   0.4  3 
 14 Todd, Jonathan               Texas-Arling           15.34      15.42   0.4  3 
 15 Akagha, Chisom               Angelo State           15.02      15.43   1.4  2 
 16 Jones, Jeffrey               Angelo State           15.20      15.50   0.4  3 
 17 West, Ethan                  Angelo State           15.01      15.75   1.4  2 
 18 Blanchard, Brandon           Texas-Arling           15.87      15.88   2.7  4 
 19 Davis, Jamal                 Lon Morris             15.75      15.93   2.7  4 
 20 Vick, D'Andre                Southern Naz           15.50      15.95   0.4  3 
 21 Lundy, James                 Tamu-Commerc           16.61      16.14   2.7  4 
 22 Matlock, Cyler               Tarleton Sta           15.20      16.32   0.4  3 
 23 Turner, James                Texas-Arling           15.73      16.47   2.7  4 
 24 Wilson, Javaris              Texas Colleg           16.52      16.62   2.7  4 
 25 Davis, Jacael                Bacone                 16.26      16.64   2.7  4 
 26 Johnson, Kyle                Tarleton Sta           15.60      16.71   2.7  4 
 27 Lewandowski, Seth            Oklahoma               15.50      17.50   0.4  3 
 -- Holmes, Demetrius            Tamu-Commerc           15.52         FS   0.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Lane                 unattached             50.25      51.78   1 
  2 Smith, Jeff                  Tarleton Sta           53.13      51.98   1 
  3 Collins, Lavon               TCU                    51.50      52.23   1 
  4 Birdens, Emmanuel            Bacone                 56.00      54.46   2 
  5 Jones, Jeffrey               Angelo State           54.00      55.23   1 
  6 Todd, Jonathan               Texas-Arling           53.89      55.28   1 
  7 Giddens, Brent               Northwestern           56.02      55.79   2 
  8 Holmes, Demetrius            Tamu-Commerc           55.32      55.83   1 
  9 Perry, Cedric                Concordia (T           55.65      56.18   2 
 10 Boyls, Dalton                Angelo State           56.20      56.82   2 
 11 Macarthy, Donald             Angelo State           58.59      57.02   3 
 12 Johnson, Kyle                Tarleton Sta           59.00      58.49   3 
 13 Patterson, Jessie            Bacone                 59.17      59.23   3 
 14 Vick, D'Andre                Southern Naz           55.85      59.36   2 
 15 Dodson, Benjamin             Bacone                 58.50      59.91   2 
 16 Stewart, Avion               Lon Morris             55.50    1:01.63   1 
 17 Robinson, Devon              Tamu-Commerc                    1:02.08   3 
 18 Bennett, PJ                  Northwestern           58.00    1:03.43   2 
 19 Williamson, Brandon          Texas-Tyler          1:08.37    1:06.92   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blomberg, Emil               Texas-Arling         9:03.52    9:14.50  
  2 Chelimo, Isaac               Tamu-Commerc         9:20.50    9:22.10  
  3 Rossmango, Jake              TCU                 10:00.00    9:38.90  
  4 Carrillo, Adrian             Incarnate Wo         9:47.67    9:39.70  
  5 Loyd, Hance                  Texas-Arling         9:50.42    9:49.40  
  6 Purser, Aaron                Texas-Arling                    9:50.00  
  7 Haun, Mitchell               East Central         9:48.58   10:01.10  
  8 Valle, Jordan                Wayland Bapt         9:40.00   10:08.20  
  9 McReynolds, Nathanial        Northwestern         9:55.00   10:15.80  
 10 Briggs, Damon                Bacone              11:18.00   10:28.70  
 11 Tomlin, Jameson              Dallas Bapti        10:27.39   10:29.30  
 12 Mata, Raymond                Tamu-Commerc        10:20.74   10:31.50  
 13 Ngeno, Edwin                 Texas Wesley                   10:32.70  
 14 Hale, Joseph                 Dallas Bapti        10:20.00   10:44.70  
 15 Whyde, Michael               Bacone              10:45.00   11:01.10  
 16 Cumbee, Stephen              Wayland Bapt                   11:04.80  
 17 Conley, Abe                  Bacone                         11:11.40  
 18 Gonzales, Oscar              Bacone              11:00.00   11:44.90  
 19 Wilson, Jordan               Lubbock Chri        12:06.84   12:09.70  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Era Sprint Club  'A'                            39.86      39.90   2 
  2 Texas-Arlington  'A'                                40.21      40.44   1 
     1) Vaughn, Clayton                 2) Pettis, Andrew                 
     3) Absalom, Kemarki                4) Butler, Quentin                
  3 Tcu  'A'                                            39.38      40.45   1 
     1) Bailey, Ramone                  2) Silmon, Charles                
     3) Collins, Lavon                  4) Washington, Joshua             
  4 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                40.48      40.54   1 
     1) Prevost, Lee                    2) Howard, Durawn                 
     3) Davis, Jerry-Lee                4) Turner, Gregory                
  5 North Texas  'A'                                    40.51      40.78   1 
     1) White, Steven                   2) Fowler, James                  
     3) Hickman, Johnny                 4) Collins, Clinton               
  6 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 40.75      40.90   2 
     1) Edwards-Johnson, Lamar          2) Narvaez, Adan                  
     3) Dewitt, Christopher             4) Brown, Tommy                   
  7 Lon Morris  'A'                                     40.70      41.14   2 
     1) Strain, Jeramee                 2) Henderson, Deonta              
     3) Trahan, Terrance                4) Parker, Lance                  
  8 Angelo State  'A'                                   41.96      41.44   2 
     1) Gray, Dallas                    2) Smith, Nick                    
     3) Thayer, Robbie                  4) Henry, Kennan                  
  9 Tarleton State  'A'                                 41.66      41.50   1 
     1) Hayes, Phillip                  2) Valentine, Cordell             
     3) Castillo, Gabriel               4) Mays, Jamal                    
 10 Northwestern St.  'A'                               39.82      41.54   1 
     1) Hatton, Raymond                 2) Perry, Karllis                 
     3) Davison, Quincy                 4) Jackson, Keenan                
 11 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              42.45      42.76   3 
     1) Mathis, Chad                    2) Jimoh, Rilwan                  
     3) Wright, Sterling                4) Miller, Kentrell               
 12 Texas-Tyler  'A'                                    44.00      43.09   3 
     1) Jeffley, Monta                  2) Levine, Brandon                
     3) Carpenter, Larry                4) Kearney, Christian             
 13 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                42.00      43.28   3 
     1) Dolphus, Lorenzo                2) Hall, U'Monta                  
     3) Landers, Cody                   4) Sheppard, Jerrell              
 14 Wiley  'A'                                          41.62      44.05   2 
     1) Taylor, Michael                 2) Malone, Phoenix                
     3) Clinkscales, Erick              4) Barnes, Robert                 
 -- Abilene Christian  'A'                              39.80        DNF   1 
     1) Bain, Dennis                    2) Robertson, Paris               
     3) Geary, Jordan                   4) Williams, Levance              
 -- Oklahoma  'A'                                       39.46         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Pierson, Evan                   2) Baker, Ethan                   
     3) Lathan, Tre'                    4) Cray, Eric                     
 -- Texas College  'A'                                  42.00         DQ   3  dropped baton
     1) Lyons, Billy                    2) Edwards, Carrenado             
     3) Wise, Devon                     4) Lee, Devin                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oklahoma  'A'                                     3:07.00    3:08.67   1 
     1) Baker, Ethan                    2) Cray, Eric                     
     3) Anderson, Marcus                4) Wood, Jamel                    
  2 Angelo State  'A'                                 3:17.49    3:11.09   1 
     1) West, Brendon                   2) Garcia, Isidro                 
     3) Thayer, Robbie                  4) Gray, Dallas                   
  3 Tcu  'A'                                          3:10.00    3:13.15   1 
     1) Washington, Joshua              2) Collins, Lavon                 
     3) Silmon, Charles                 4) Obrien, Jack                   
  4 Northwestern St.  'A'                             3:10.00    3:14.41   1 
     1) Jackson, Lawrence               2) Beyette, D.J.                  
     3) Plumb, Travis                   4) Jackson, Keenan                
  5 Texas-Arlington  'A'                                         3:15.50   2 
     1) Moss, Sheldon                   2) Todd, Jonathan                 
     3) Clements, Isiah                 4) Rene, Anthony                  
  6 Tamu-Commerce  'A'                                3:16.43    3:15.76   2 
     1) Skinner, EJ                     2) Gary, Adam                     
     3) Rickett, Ernest                 4) Dubose, Ravi                   
  7 Angelo State  'B'                                 3:20.18    3:16.07   2 
     1) Jones, Jeffrey                  2) Smith, Nick                    
     3) Smothers, Stormy                4) Reed, Kasey                    
  8 Abilene Christian  'A'                            3:12.00    3:16.24   1 
     1) Allyene-Forte, Osei             2) Bain, Dennis                   
     3) Jayesimi, Bango                 4) Geary, Jordan                  
  9 North Texas  'A'                                  3:10.00    3:18.33   1 
     1) Collins, Clinton                2) Hickman, Johnny                
     3) Thiel, Adam                     4) Ortiz, Michael                 
 10 Tarleton State  'A'                               2:24.00    3:19.91   1 
     1) Smith, Jeff                     2) Cooper, Brian                  
     3) Hayes, Phillip                  4) Morin, John                    
 11 North Texas  'B'                                  3:15.00    3:21.80   2 
     1) White, Steven                   2) Fowler, James                  
     3) Moore, Darwin                   4) Wooten, Marcus                 
 12 Southern Nazarene  'A'                            3:16.50    3:22.03   2 
     1) Jimoh, Rilwan                   2) Miller, Kentrell               
     3) Wright, Sterling                4) Mathis, Chad                   
 13 Tamu-Commerce  'B'                                3:19.12    3:23.42   2 
     1) Day, Joel                       2) Smith, Hank                    
     3) Garcia, Kevin                   4) Burwell, Elijah                
 14 Wayland Baptist  'A'                              3:12.00    3:24.02   3 
     1) Hall, U'Monta                   2) Prevost, Lee                   
     3) Benton, Tito                    4) Landers, Cody                  
 15 Angelo State  'C'                                 3:27.00    3:25.11   3 
     1) Sottak, Chris                   2) Guerrero, Jesus                
     3) Tolentino, Josh                 4) Macarthy, Donald               
 16 Abilene Christian  'B'                            3:23.00    3:25.81   3 
     1) Johnson, Kevin                  2) Robertson, Paris               
     3) Gleimar, Daniel                 4) Grantham, James                
 17 Northwestern St.  'B'                             3:16.00    3:27.26   2 
     1) Williams, Dezrick               2) Cobbin, Antwone                
     3) Gladney, Albert                 4) Giddens, Brent                 
 18 Tarleton State  'B'                               3:25.00    3:27.51   3 
     1) Alvarado, Gordon                2) Castillo, Gabriel              
     3) Mays, Jamal                     4) Campos, Stefan                 
 19 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                          3:25.50    3:29.68   3 
     1) Lyles, Dexter                   2) Miller, Malcolm                
     3) Jones, Brandon                  4) Wilkes, Henry                  
 20 Concordia (Tex.)  'A'                             3:24.24    3:31.80   3 
     1) Perry, Cedric                   2) Washington, James              
     3) Johnson, Ty                     4) Denman, Matt                   
 21 Texas College  'A'                                3:20.00    3:35.59   3 
     1) Manning, Jasper                 2) Wilson, Javaris                
     3) Stewart, Norman                 4) Edwards, Carrenado             
 22 Bacone  'B'                                       3:28.00    3:36.20   3 
     1) Lucas, Cameron                  2) Dodson, Benjamin               
     3) Patterson, Jessie               4) Clark, Jacob                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clements, Isiah              Texas-Arling           2.11m      2.10m  
  2 Absalom, Kemarki             Texas-Arling           2.02m      2.05m  
  2 Knights, Leon                Incarnate Wo           1.98m      2.05m  
  4 Sharp, Landon                Oklahoma               2.08m      2.00m  
  4 Johnson, Christian           Oklahoma               1.98m      2.00m  
  4 Matlock, Cyler               Tarleton Sta           1.95m      2.00m  
  4 Conkel, Tanner               Texas-Tyler            2.08m      2.00m  
  4 Henry, Khalil                Tamu-Commerc           1.98m      2.00m  
  4 Pryor, Kenneth               Incarnate Wo           1.98m      2.00m  
 10 Soechting, Christopher       TCU                    2.10m      1.95m  
 10 Guobadia, Efosa              TCU                    2.00m      1.95m  
 12 Davis, Mark                  Bacone                 2.00m      1.85m  
 12 Davis, Jacael                Bacone                 2.00m      1.85m  
 14 Dooley, Cody                 Bacone                 1.94m      1.80m  
 14 Amen, Steven                 Bacone                 1.88m      1.80m  
 14 Lewandowski, Seth            Oklahoma               1.87m      1.80m  
 -- Walter, Dylan                Angelo State           1.93m         NH  
 -- Turner, James                Texas-Arling           1.89m         NH  
 -- Carter, Davene               Tarleton Sta           1.85m         NH  
 -- Johnson, Kyle                Tarleton Sta           1.82m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jeff              Texas-Arling           5.35m      5.40m  
  2 Huddleston, Jake             Oklahoma               4.98m      4.80m  
  3 McDonald, Jacob              Angelo State           4.80m      4.65m  
  4 Piatt, Michael               Southern Naz           4.73m     J4.65m  
  5 Irvin, Scott                 Southern Naz           4.70m      4.50m  
  6 Burrell, Daryl               Texas-Arling           4.30m      4.35m  
  7 Lewandowski, Seth            Oklahoma               4.26m      4.05m  
 -- Iwuagwu, Victor              Texas-Arling           4.75m         NH  
 -- Alexander, Eduardo           Incarnate Wo           4.27m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Madkins, Alex                Oklahoma               7.72m      7.53m   1.5 
  2 Mungwari, Lionel             Texas-Arling           7.38m      7.45m  +0.0 
  3 Absalom, Kemarki             Texas-Arling           7.10m      7.07m   2.2 
  4 Williams, Emmanuel           Northwestern           6.88m      6.95m   0.8 
  5 Allen, Jarvis                Bacone                 7.02m      6.89m   0.8 
  6 Asekum, Lami                 Unat-Texas-A           7.05m      6.88m   1.7 
  7 Knights, Leon                Incarnate Wo           7.10m      6.82m  -0.8 
  8 Short, Taylor                unattached             6.88m     J6.82m  +0.0 
  9 Clarke, Clinton              Lon Morris             7.22m      6.79m   1.4 
 10 Harris, Matthew              Incarnate Wo           6.90m      6.76m   2.3 
 11 Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler            6.92m      6.75m  +0.0 
 12 Wiley, Emanuel               Bacone                 7.11m      6.74m   1.1 
 13 Powell, Charles              Tamu-Commerc           6.80m      6.73m   1.4 
 14 Butler, Quentin              Texas-Arling           7.23m      6.71m   0.1 
 15 Walker, David                unattached             7.75m      6.69m   1.1 
 16 Manning, Jasper              Texas Colleg           6.54m      6.59m  +0.0 
 17 Munroe, Stephen              Lon Morris             6.82m      6.57m   1.0 
 18 Harris, Anthony              Tamu-Commerc           6.79m      6.49m   1.1 
 19 Hunt, Joel                   Texas-Tyler            6.87m      6.41m   0.7 
 20 Mayberry, Phillip            Incarnate Wo           6.65m      6.33m   0.6 
 21 Thompson, Marquis            Tarleton Sta           6.08m      6.10m  +0.0 
 22 Coleman, Eric                Lon Morris             6.92m      5.96m   0.6 
 23 Lundy, James                 Tamu-Commerc           6.50m      5.92m   0.2 
 24 Dooley, Cody                 Bacone                 6.40m      5.50m  +0.0 
 -- Barnes, Omar                 Texas-Arling           6.94m       FOUL       
 -- Edwards, Carrenado           Texas Colleg           6.50m       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah, Idiato             unattached            15.65m     15.11m   1.4 
  2 Walls, Wayne                 Oklahoma              15.31m     14.53m   0.8 
  3 Wiley, Emanuel               Bacone                14.57m     14.52m   0.4 
  4 Williams, Emmanuel           Northwestern          14.35m     14.41m  +0.0 
  5 Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler           12.87m     14.35m   0.6 
  6 Johnson, Marcus              unattached            15.25m     14.28m  +0.0 
  7 Slone, Austin                Angelo State          15.35m     14.14m   0.9 
  8 Wilchcombe, Jeremy           unattached            14.79m     13.65m   0.7 
  9 Mayberry, Phillip            Incarnate Wo          13.85m     13.21m   0.3 
 10 Williams, Edward             Incarnate Wo          13.60m     13.12m   0.5 
 11 Asekum, Lami                 Unat-Texas-A          14.80m     12.91m   0.5 
 -- Barnes, Omar                 Texas-Arling          15.10m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bookout, Kevin               unattached            20.13m     19.64m  
  2 Adams, Alex                  unattached                       18.97m  
  3 Jones, Nick                  Abilene Chri          19.02m     18.47m  
  4 Armstead, Terron             Arkansas-Pin          17.44m     17.77m  
  5 Tabor, Sean                  TCU                   18.04m     17.33m  
  6 Osunwa, Paul                 TCU                   16.72m     16.35m  
  7 Petrovic, Branko             Texas-Arling          16.47m    J16.35m  
  8 Sirles, Aaron                North Texas           16.89m     16.18m  
  9 Sergent, Tyler               TCU                   16.68m     16.15m  
 10 Brito, Francisco             TCU                   16.24m     14.99m  
 11 Thompson, Buck               Texas-Tyler           16.45m     14.79m  
 12 Sparks, Sean                 Lon Morris            15.63m     14.52m  
 13 Parsons, Milo                Abilene Chri          15.14m     14.06m  
 14 Stonestreet, Chris           Texas-Tyler           14.32m     13.97m  
 15 Odunaiya, Tai                Tarleton Sta          14.32m     13.91m  
 16 Coleman, Robert              Texas Colleg          13.73m     13.62m  
 17 Goodwin, Michael             Bacone                13.50m     13.57m  
 18 Lewis, Charleston            North Texas           14.89m     12.87m  
 19 Donovan, Riley               North Texas           13.72m     12.80m  
 20 Odunaiya, Kenny              Tarleton Sta          14.75m     12.56m  
 21 Thomas, Erick                Arkansas-Pin          13.27m     12.14m  
 22 Decker, Tim                  Bacone                12.50m     11.76m  
 23 Havins, Will                 Incarnate Wo          12.00m     10.76m  
 24 Luxama, Kennett              Bacone                11.23m     10.61m  
 25 Domingues, Zach              Concordia (T          10.78m     10.54m  
 26 Moore, Gerulius              Texas Colleg           9.57m      9.04m  
 -- Reagan, Sean                 Angelo State          15.57m       FOUL  
 -- Dia, Daniel                  Tamu-Commerc          13.06m       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Sean                  TCU                   55.20m     55.19m  
  2 Adams, Alex                  unattached                       54.80m  
  3 Rowan, Dalton                Texas A&M             55.20m     53.33m  
  4 Skrla, Ben                   Texas A&M             53.74m     51.89m  
  5 Thompson, Buck               Texas-Tyler           51.07m     51.58m  
  6 Sparks, Sean                 Lon Morris            49.15m     50.11m  
  7 Stimpson, Marquis            unattached            53.15m     49.78m  
  8 Skelton, Heath               TCU                   50.08m     49.76m  
  9 Hatch, Keaton                Angelo State          49.81m     49.34m  
 10 Lewis, Charleston            North Texas           50.59m     48.76m  
 11 Sirles, Aaron                North Texas           46.54m     48.33m  
 12 Armstead, Terron             Arkansas-Pin          50.12m     46.39m  
 13 Reagan, Sean                 Angelo State          48.02m     46.24m  
 14 Sergent, Tyler               TCU                   49.10m     45.98m  
 15 Humphreys, Sam               Texas A&M             48.08m     45.74m  
 16 Dziuk, Chance                Incarnate Wo          52.00m     45.51m  
 17 Ohakwe, Michael              unattached            52.74m     45.06m  
 18 Dia, Daniel                  Tamu-Commerc          45.65m     44.88m  
 19 Burton, Colin                Unat-Texas A          48.00m     44.46m  
 20 Eubanks, Hayden              Tarleton Sta          48.25m     43.97m  
 21 Stonestreet, Chris           Texas-Tyler           42.90m     40.65m  
 22 Donovan, Riley               North Texas           40.18m     39.56m  
 23 Thomas, Erick                Arkansas-Pin          49.40m     38.50m  
 24 Martin, Romain               Texas-Arling          45.12m     37.50m  
 25 Turner, James                Texas-Arling          39.49m     37.33m  
 26 Corley, Curtis               Incarnate Wo          40.55m     31.30m  
 27 Blanchard, Brandon           Texas-Arling          33.27m     30.33m  
 -- Lewandowski, Seth            Oklahoma              39.62m       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Nick                  Abilene Chri          60.75m       FOUL  
 -- Odunaiya, Tai                Tarleton Sta          40.10m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bortoluzzi, Jerome           unattached                       73.38m  
  2 Kerjean, Baptiste            Abilene Chri          60.00m     60.78m  
  3 Strong, Casey                Texas A&M             60.58m     56.80m  
  4 Stonestreet, Chris           Texas-Tyler           54.87m     54.77m  
  5 Hartwick, Landon             Texas A&M             54.54m     54.32m  
  6 Sirles, Aaron                North Texas           48.84m     50.94m  
  7 Parsons, Milo                Abilene Chri          50.00m     49.00m  
  8 Bynum, Aaron                 Abilene Chri          48.00m     45.61m  
  9 January, Cody                North Texas           45.94m     44.63m  
 10 Thomas, Erick                Arkansas-Pin          54.24m     41.53m  
 11 Lewis, Charleston            North Texas           47.47m     40.93m  
 12 Carlson, Tom                 unattached                       40.74m  
 13 Dziuk, Chance                Incarnate Wo          40.20m     37.33m  
 14 Corley, Curtis               Incarnate Wo          37.75m     36.64m  
 15 White, Jerren                Arkansas-Pin          29.58m     34.49m  
 16 Dia, Daniel                  Tamu-Commerc          31.14m     32.76m  
 -- Armstead, Terron             Arkansas-Pin          46.64m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jacob              Angelo State          64.00m     65.73m  
  2 Orlando, Tyler               unattached            65.40m     65.40m  
  3 Martin, Romain               Texas-Arling          59.50m     59.26m  
  4 Heary, Kartemus              Northwestern          59.48m     56.82m  
  5 Turner, James                Texas-Arling          56.28m     55.10m  
  6 Palencia, Ed                 Texas-Tyler           58.54m     55.04m  
  7 Bynum, Aaron                 Abilene Chri          52.00m     52.48m  
  8 Thomas, Erick                Arkansas-Pin          52.33m     52.47m  
  9 Wiley, Emanuel               Bacone                53.52m     48.50m  
 10 White, Jerren                Arkansas-Pin          48.36m     48.12m  
 11 Burchett, Lloyd              Arkansas-Pin                     47.86m  
 12 Corley, Curtis               Incarnate Wo          40.65m     45.83m  
 13 Holloway, Will               Bacone                35.00m     43.19m  
 14 Crafton, Travis              Texas-Tyler           42.09m     42.75m  
 15 Blanchard, Brandon           Texas-Arling          38.42m     39.23m  
 16 Davis, Jamal                 Lon Morris            45.71m     38.99m  
 17 Stewart, Norman              Texas Colleg          41.68m     38.84m  
 18 Lewis, Charleston            North Texas           38.34m     38.46m  

Official Store

    Watch Video