Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/5/2011 12:56 PM
                  Arkansas State Kick-Off Klassic - 12/2/2011                  
                             ASU Kick-Off Klassic                              
                              Jonesboro, Arkansas                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Unattached                6.93q  7 
  2 Llewellyn, Shantel           M O State                 7.12q  6 
  3 Ebenja, Cathy                Harding                   7.14q  1 
  4 Maxwell, Tanesha             U C A                     7.19q  3  7.189
  5 Lymon, Ekate                 M O State                 7.19q  4  7.190
  6 Stewart, Nia                 S E Louisiana             7.20q  8 
  7 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                   7.26q  8  7.257
  8 Moncherry, Merica            M O State                 7.26q  6  7.259
  9 Joseph, Pernell              M O State                 7.27q  2 
 10 Curry, Jamie                 A State                   7.29q  8 
 11 Bell, Portia                 Unattached                7.32   2 
 12 Dull, Alyx                   M O State                 7.33   5 
 13 Marks, Jasmine               A State                   7.34   7 
 14 Rolle, Kellie                Miss Valley               7.38   4  7.376
 15 Mitchell, Mandalyn           S E Louisiana             7.38   4  7.379
 16 Cash, Tyaniah                U C A                     7.39   3 
 17 Joiner, Holly                Memphis                   7.43   1 
 18 Peavy, Sydney                M O State                 7.43   5 
 19 Grant, Kimsue                M O State                 7.43   7 
 20 Randle, Sierra               Unattached                7.45   6 
 21 Thomas, Tachara              U A L R                   7.45   1 
 22 Graham, Kara                 M O State                 7.46   7 
 23 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                   7.51   8 
 24 Snow, Megan                  U C A                     7.53   6 
 25 Sampson, Darichelle          S E Louisiana             7.54   7 
 26 Pounder, Breyana             Unattached                7.55   5 
 27 Milton, Brookais             S E Louisiana             7.59   6 
 28 Smith, Bronte                Memphis                   7.60   1 
 29 Billings, Tessle             U A P B                   7.72   3 
 30 Turner, Erica                Unattached                7.80   4 
 31 Katchens, Shaniquia          Miss Valley               7.86   3 
 32 Barney, Tambriya             Miss Valley               8.16   5 
 33 Funchess, Marlina            Miss College              8.86   8 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Unattached                6.87   2 
  2 Llewellyn, Shantel           M O State                 7.06   2 
  3 Ebenja, Cathy                Harding                   7.09   2 
  4 Joseph, Pernell              M O State                 7.16   1 
  5 Moncherry, Merica            M O State                 7.19   1 
  6 Stewart, Nia                 S E Louisiana             7.22   1  7.213
  7 Maxwell, Tanesha             U C A                     7.22   2  7.219
  8 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                   7.23   1 
  9 Curry, Jamie                 A State                   7.31   1 
 -- Lymon, Ekate                 M O State                  DNF   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Unattached               24.61  10 
  2 Morrow, Chamisha             Unattached               24.79  10 
  3 Llewellyn, Shantel           M O State                25.00  10 
  4 Moncherry, Merica            M O State                25.14   9 
  5 Bell, Portia                 Unattached               25.38   7 
  6 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                  25.64   9 
  7 Joseph, Pernell              M O State                25.79   9 
  8 Ebenja, Cathy                Harding                  25.83   7 
  9 Graham, Kara                 M O State                25.90   8 
 10 Walker, Kyla                 Unattached               25.96  10 
 11 Randle, Sierra               Unattached               25.99  10 
 12 Maxwell, Tanesha             U C A                    26.01   9  26.005
 13 Mitchell, Mandalyn           S E Louisiana            26.01   6  26.007
 14 Dull, Alyx                   M O State                26.06   9 
 15 Noel, Alicia                 S E Louisiana            26.08   7  26.071
 16 Peavy, Sydney                M O State                26.08   8  26.072
 17 Alexander, Kiianna           Unattached               26.24   9 
 18 Perry, Allyson               A State                  26.41   5 
 19 Sampson, Darichelle          S E Louisiana            26.43   1 
 20 Grant, Kimsue                M O State                26.45   8 
 21 Williams, Queona             Miss Valley              26.59   4 
 22 Bond, Jordan                 M O State                26.66   5 
 23 Hicks, Kanesha               A State                  26.68   4 
 24 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                   26.74   3 
 25 Pryor, Virlisa               Unattached               26.75   6  26.742
 26 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                   26.75   4  26.746
 27 Joiner, Holly                Memphis                  26.82   7 
 28 Derosier, Bernadette         S E Louisiana            26.86   2 
 29 Stewart, Nia                 S E Louisiana            26.87   8 
 30 Wimley, Alicia               Miss Valley              26.95   6 
 31 Rolle, Kellie                Miss Valley              27.05   6 
 32 Cash, Tyaniah                U C A                    27.06  10 
 33 Robinson, Lamontra           Unattached               27.08   8 
 34 Bean, Kelsey                 A State                  27.30   3 
 35 Miller, Charlyn              S E Louisiana            27.33   1 
 36 Jones, Brittany              U A L R                  27.43   2 
 37 Branch, Ebony                A State                  27.44   3 
 38 Pounder, Breyana             Unattached               27.46   5 
 39 Williams, Angel              Miss Valley              27.56   6 
 40 Slaughter, Isha              Unattached               27.72   4 
 41 Billings, Tessle             U A P B                  27.76   8 
 42 Peterson, Jovanna            Miss Valley              27.91   3 
 43 Ludick, Kim                  A State                  27.92   2 
 44 Hill, Brianna                U A P B                  28.09   6 
 45 Houston, Pagie               U C A                    29.02   2 
 46 Hogan, Casey                 U A P B                  29.66   3 
 47 Ghaazee, Tahirah             U C A                    30.11   2 
 48 Funchess, Marlina            Miss College             31.36   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrow, Chamisha             Unattached               55.01   6 
  2 Funderburk, Kala             Memphis                  56.09   6 
  3 Maximilien, Althia           M O State                56.10   6 
  4 Perry, Allyson               A State                  59.39   6 
  5 Bean, Kelsey                 A State                1:00.15   5 
  6 Damisch, Shawnisha           M O State              1:00.19   6 
  7 Williams, Queona             Miss Valley            1:00.26   4 
  8 Johnson, Jasmine             U C A                  1:00.39   4 
  9 Smith, Khadijah              U C A                  1:00.58   3 
 10 Armstrong, Kiara             U C A                  1:00.82   4 
 11 Thomas, Tachara              U A L R                1:01.08   4 
 12 Jerson, Stephanie            U A P B                1:01.19   6 
 13 Belarusova, Yulia            Unattached             1:01.23   3 
 14 Watts, C'Arra                S E Louisiana          1:01.25   5 
 15 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                 1:01.29   2 
 16 Williams, Angel              Miss Valley            1:01.32   4 
 17 Christian, Erika             Unattached             1:02.25   2 
 18 Pryor, Virlisa               Unattached             1:02.28   3 
 19 Chadwick, Jordan             U C A                  1:02.48   2 
 20 Jones, Ambur                 S E Louisiana          1:02.84   5 
 21 Katchens, Shaniquia          Miss Valley            1:02.94   3 
 22 Peterson, Jovanna            Miss Valley            1:03.05   5 
 23 Fountain, Erin               M O State              1:03.52   5 
 24 Williams, Adreonna           Unattached             1:04.16   3 
 25 Reed, Toyzea                 U C A                  1:04.94   4 
 26 McAllister, Antania          U C A                  1:05.72   4 
 27 Branch, Ebony                A State                1:06.05   5 
 28 Owens, Rachel                Unattached             1:06.62   2 
 29 Tynes, Morgan                Miss College           1:07.73   1 
 30 Stroman, Kendra              U C A                  1:11.09   3 
 -- Johnson, Leah                U C A                       DQ   3  lane violation
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rudakova, Vera               Unattached             2:08.81  
  2 Sutor, Maggie                M O State              2:15.56  
  3 Johnson, Alicia              U A P B                2:19.27  
  4 Chandler, Kyandra            Unattached             2:20.61  
  5 Neal, Keyona                 Memphis                2:20.77  
  6 Williamson, Maya             Memphis                2:21.84  
  7 Mason, Monica                Memphis                2:21.98  
  8 Newberry, Heather            A State                2:23.00  
  9 Estetter, Heather            U C A                  2:23.50  
 10 Masterson, Caitlin           U A L R                2:23.71  
 11 Meyer, Madison               Miss College           2:27.94  
 12 Martin, April                U C A                  2:29.18  
 13 Black, Jean                  U C A                  2:33.71  
 14 Greene, Denai                Miss Valley            2:34.64  
 -- Dyer, Jessica                U A L R                    DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnard, Ninfa               U A P B                5:11.90  
  2 Weaver, Chelsea              A State                5:12.16  
  3 Helgesson, Tilda             A State                5:19.55  
  4 Nehus, Kayla                 U C A                  5:22.63  
  5 Roberson, Chelsey            A State                5:23.69  
  6 Ibragimova, Zagi             Unattached             5:32.11  
  7 Montgomery, Mallory          Miss College           5:33.81  
  8 Tauni, Winny                 Miss Valley            5:34.76  
  9 Kupreychenko, Tatiana        Unattached             5:42.54  
 10 Hart, Varina                 Miss College           5:45.38  
 11 Hammett, Heather             A State                5:49.54  
 12 Masson, Taylor               Miss College           5:50.24  
 13 Patterson, Lyndsey           Unattached             5:51.56  
 14 Burke, Jodian                Miss Valley            6:19.90  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubert, Kristina             Unattached             9:56.20  
  2 LaCroix, Erika               U A L R               10:22.58  
  3 Salinas, Samantha            A State               10:26.19  
  4 Chumo, Joyce                 Miss Valley           10:41.94  
  5 Setzler, Erika               U C A                 10:42.28  
  6 Efurd, Courtney              U C A                 10:44.95  
  7 Copeland, Tori               U A L R               11:01.99  
  8 Foreman, Sydney              A State               11:07.62  
  9 Sullivan, Shannon            U A L R               11:10.71  
 10 Johnson, Meredith            Miss College          11:14.21  
 11 Mitchell, Breanne            U A L R               11:22.39  
 12 Sisson, Bailey               A State               11:32.17  
 13 Brock, Taylor                U A L R               12:11.12  
 14 Radke, Jordyn                U A L R               12:11.50  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parcells, Rexi               A State               18:28.93  
  2 Bloom, Mckenzie              U A L R               18:46.80  
  3 Carroll, Emily               U C A                 19:41.83  
  4 Craig, Elizabeth             U C A                 19:48.80  
  5 Snipes, Megan                U C A                 20:22.59  
  6 Effinger, Meagan             U C A                 20:38.12  
  7 Parker, Emily                U C A                 21:03.04  
  8 Noble, Emily                 U C A                 21:07.68  
 -- DeLaPaz, Marissa             U A L R                    DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Unattached                7.92q  5 
  2 Hicks, Kanesha               A State                   8.32q  4 
  3 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                   8.33q  1 
  4 Snow, Megan                  U C A                     8.44q  5 
  5 Thompson, Teirral            S E Louisiana             8.50q  3 
  6 Smith, Bronte                Memphis                   8.64q  4 
  7 Ellis, Jasmine               U C A                     8.70q  2 
  8 Black, Jean                  U C A                     8.74q  5 
  9 Ludick, Kim                  A State                   8.86q  1 
 10 Turner, Erica                Unattached                8.88q  3 
 11 Lymon, Ekate                 M O State                 8.92   1 
 12 Katchens, Shaniquia          Miss Valley               9.17   3 
 13 Burgess, Taryn               Rhodes                    9.51   4 
 14 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                   9.66   4  9.656
 15 Tynes, Morgan                Miss College              9.66   3  9.658
 16 Scott, Haley                 M O State                 9.84   1 
 17 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                   10.21   2 
 18 Miller, Charlyn              S E Louisiana            10.36   3 
 19 Hogan, Casey                 U A P B                  10.68   4 
 20 Liddell, Jelicia             U A P B                  10.73   5 
 21 Norris, Kathleen             Rhodes                   11.05   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Unattached                7.88   2 
  2 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                   8.30   2 
  3 Ellis, Jasmine               U C A                     8.35   1 
  4 Hicks, Kanesha               A State                   8.38   2 
  5 Snow, Megan                  U C A                     8.43   2 
  6 Smith, Bronte                Memphis                   8.51   1 
  7 Thompson, Teirral            S E Louisiana             8.56   2 
  8 Ludick, Kim                  A State                   8.81   1 
  9 Turner, Erica                Unattached                8.85   1 
 10 Black, Jean                  U C A                     8.89   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Missouri State  'A'                                 3:50.16   2 
     1) Graham, Kara                    2) Moncherry, Merica              
     3) Llewellyn, Shantel              4) Maximilien, Althia             
  2 Memphis  'A'                                        3:50.74   2 
     1) Williamson, Maya                2) Mason, Monica                  
     3) Funderburk, Kala                4) Neal, Keyona                   
  3 Central Arkansas  'A'                               4:01.77   1 
     1) Ellis, Jasmine                  2) Chadwick, Jordan               
     3) Johnson, Leah                   4) Smith, Khadijah                
  4 Rhodes  'A'                                         4:01.90   1 
     1) Burnam, Jessica                 2) Yanckello, Sadie               
     3) Burgess, Taryn                  4) Temple, Chelsea                
  5 Missouri State  'B'                                x4:04.15   2 
     1) Damisch, Shawnisha              2) Sutor, Maggie                  
     3) Joseph, Pernell                 4) Fountain, Erin                 
  6 SE Louisiana  'A'                                   4:04.21   2 
     1) Jones, Ambur                    2) Noel, Alicia                   
     3) Miller, Charlyn                 4) Watts, C'Arra                  
  7 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             4:04.39   2 
     1) Williams, Angel                 2) Williams, Queona               
     3) Rolle, Kellie                   4) Peterson, Jovanna              
  8 SE Louisiana  'B'                                  x4:09.47   1 
     1) Derosier, Bernadette            2) Thompson, Teirral              
     3) Mitchell, Mandalyn              4) Sampson, Darichelle            
  9 Memphis Track Club  'A'                             4:12.76   3 
 10 Arkansas State  'B'                                x4:13.20   3 
     1) Weaver, Chelsea                 2) Helgesson, Tilda               
     3) Newberry, Heather               4) Roberson, Chelsey              
 11 Central Arkansas  'B'                              x4:20.91   1 
     1) Black, Jean                     2) Estetter, Heather              
     3) Nehus, Kayla                    4) Efurd, Courtney                
 -- Missouri State  'C'                                     DNF   2 
     1) Peavy, Sydney                   2) Scott, Haley                   
     3) Bond, Jordan                    4) Grant, Kimsue                  
 -- Rhodes  'B'                                             DNF   3 
     1) Svehla, Lindsay                 2) Halford, Hannah                
     3) Norris, Kathleen                4) Scott, Morgan                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bond, Jordan                 M O State                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Haynes, Vivian               Memphis                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Minter, Lakeitha             A State                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Berding, Kirsten             Memphis                 J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Potter, Jessica              U C A                   J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ellis, Jasmine               U C A                    1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Snow, Megan                  U C A                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Otto, Jessica                A State                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 McCowen, Kelsey              M O State                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 11 Hill, Brianna                U A P B                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Burgess, Taryn               Rhodes                  J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Domeyer, Rachel              Unattached                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Muckensturm, Mallory         U C A                       NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Haley                 M O State                   NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pribyl, Mary                 Bell Athletics           3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Foreman, Stephanie           A State                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schnurbusch, Jill            S E Missouri             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Buchheit, Nikki              S E Missouri             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Butler, Colleen              S E Louisiana            3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Chambers, Tiffany            Harding                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rea, MiKinley                U C A                   J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Grajales, Erica              S E Missouri             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Briney, Courtney             A State                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Thomas, Laterica             A State                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XX  XXO  XXX 
 11 Strafuss, Miranda            Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jennings, Kimi               Memphis                     NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Beck, Christy                Harding                     NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Mason, Janelle               Memphis                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Kimsue                M O State                5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL  PASS      
  2 Barney, Tambriya             Miss Valley              5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.30m  5.43m  5.23m  5.23m      
  3 Walker, Kyla                 Unattached               5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.24m  4.93m  5.34m       
  4 Curry, Jamie                 A State                  5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  5.38m  5.37m      
  5 Marks, Jasmine               A State                  5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.29m  5.07m  FOUL      
  6 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.13m  4.98m  5.33m  5.18m      
  7 Hicks, Kanesha               A State                  5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  4.82m  5.13m  FOUL      
  8 Milton, Brookais             S E Louisiana            5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  5.24m  5.07m  5.17m      
  9 Derosier, Bernadette         S E Louisiana            5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.81m  4.85m  5.22m  5.01m      
 10 Randle, Sierra               Unattached               5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.05m  5.21m  5.19m  5.15m      
 11 Ellis, Jasmine               U C A                    5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Snow, Megan                  U C A                    5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.81m  5.06m  5.18m  PASS      
 13 Johnson, Ahshane             M O State                5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.90m  4.84m  4.85m  5.16m      
 14 Bond, Jordan                 M O State                5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.94m  5.06m  4.93m  5.15m      
 15 Martin, April                U C A                    5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.84m  4.90m  5.00m  4.29m      
 16 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                  4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.83m  FOUL  4.98m  FOUL      
 17 Greene, Denai                Miss Valley              4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.73m  4.97m  4.64m  4.56m      
 18 Domeyer, Rachel              Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.25m  4.56m  4.69m  4.80m      
 19 Means, Lynda                 Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
      FOUL  4.52m  4.51m  FOUL      
 20 Liddell, Jelicia             U A P B                  4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.05m  4.44m  4.16m  FOUL      
 21 Norris, Kathleen             Rhodes                   4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  FOUL  FOUL  4.06m      
 22 Black, Jean                  U C A                    4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Muckensturm, Mallory         U C A                     FOUL            
      FOUL               
 -- Nabors, Tamara               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curry, Jamie                 A State                 11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.62m  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Bond, Jordan                 M O State               11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.41m  11.64m  11.60m  11.38m      
  3 Grant, Kimsue                M O State               11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Marks, Jasmine               A State                 11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.09m  10.42m  11.27m  10.24m       
  5 Johnson, Ahshane             M O State               11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.05m  FOUL  11.22m      
  6 Derosier, Bernadette         S E Louisiana           11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  10.70m  10.67m  11.11m      
  7 Barney, Tambriya             Miss Valley             10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  10.76m  10.86m      
  8 Martin, April                U C A                   10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.56m  FOUL  10.78m  10.08m      
  9 Wimley, Alicia               Miss Valley             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL  10.68m      
 10 Means, Lynda                 Unattached              10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.14m  FOUL      
 10 Milton, Brookais             S E Louisiana           10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.25m  FOUL  10.29m      
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jelani                M O State               14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.37m  13.56m  13.85m  FOUL  14.29m  14.13m
  2 Rochon, Shalicia             S E Louisiana           14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  13.83m  ND  13.29m  13.77m  13.50m
  3 Hotz, Allison                Memphis                 13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  12.50m  ND  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Agawu, Julia                 A State                 13.40m   43-11.75 
      ND  ND  12.10m  13.40m  12.73m  FOUL
  5 Jaarats, Britta              Memphis                 13.34m   43-09.25 
      ND  12.96m  13.16m  13.34m  FOUL  13.32m
  6 Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis                 13.21m   43-04.25 
      ND  13.07m  12.77m  12.62m  13.21m  13.06m
  7 Bischof, Anna                Memphis                 13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.54m  ND  12.63m  12.50m  11.25m  13.01m
  8 Gapelu, Courtney             S E Missouri            12.25m   40-02.25 
      ND  12.25m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Legleiter, Samantha          Memphis                 12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.29m  11.09m  12.03m         
 10 Grissom, Rebekah             U A L R                 11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.86m  11.89m  11.85m         
 11 Ludick, Kim                  A State                 11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  ND  10.93m         
 12 Bryles, Tasha                U C A                   11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  ND  11.12m           
 13 Johnson, Mackenzie           U C A                   11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.87m  11.12m  11.20m           
 14 Snow, Megan                  U C A                   11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.16m  ND  11.18m            
 15 Smith, Quay                  U A L R                 11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.74m  10.79m  11.05m           
 16 Ellis, Jasmine               U C A                   10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  ND  ND            
 17 Krueger, Courtney            Unattached              10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.37m  10.71m  ND            
 18 Otto, Jessica                A State                 10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.49m  10.65m  ND            
 19 Bartelt, Brittany            Harding                 10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m x  x             
 20 Stewart, Autumn              U C A                   10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  ND  ND            
 21 Wiseley, Tiffany             U C A                    9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  ND  ND            
 22 Muckensturm, Mallory         U C A                    8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  ND  ND            
 23 Martin, April                U C A                    8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  ND  ND           
 24 Black, Jean                  U C A                    6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  ND  ND            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Cyarra                Memphis                 17.50m   57-05.00 
      16.00m  ND  16.25m  17.11m  17.50m  17.22m
  2 Kelly, Jelani                M O State               17.26m   56-07.50 
      16.93m  16.82m  16.61m  17.14m  17.26m  ND
  3 Jaarats, Britta              Memphis                 16.38m   53-09.00 
      ND  16.19m  16.38m  15.38m  16.32m  ND
  4 Rochon, Shalicia             S E Louisiana           15.88m   52-01.25 
      14.87m  15.09m  15.71m  15.22m  ND  15.88m
  5 Agawu, Julia                 A State                 15.72m   51-07.00 
      ND  15.00m  ND  ND  15.72m  ND
  6 Living, Renada               S E Louisiana           15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.07m  15.29m  14.81m  15.57m  15.65m  14.60m
  7 Fekete, Jessica              S E Louisiana           15.32m   50-03.25 
      ND  14.54m  13.61m  15.32m  14.61m  14.44m
  8 Gapelu, Courtney             S E Missouri            15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.05m  14.04m  14.68m  15.03m  ND  ND
  9 Stewart, Autumn              U C A                   13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.33m  13.60m  13.76m           
 10 Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis                 13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  ND  12.43m           
 11 Dunning, Camille             Miss Valley             13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  ND  ND           
 12 Johnson, Mackenzie           U C A                   12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  ND  ND           
 13 Grissom, Rebekah             U A L R                 12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.16m  12.28m  12.34m           
 14 Dantin, Jessica              M O State               11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  ND  ND           
 15 Roper, Rhiannon              Harding                 10.86m   35-07.75 
      ND  10.86m  ND           
 16 Smith, Quay                  U A L R                 10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  ND  ND           
 17 Bartelt, Brittany            Harding                  9.55m   31-04.00 
      ND  9.55m  ND            
 18 Perring, Erin                Harding                  9.32m   30-07.00 
      ND  9.32m  ND           
 19 Raley, Mandie                Harding                  8.93m   29-03.75 
      ND  ND  8.93m           
 20 Davis, Briana                Harding                  8.02m   26-03.75 
      ND  8.02m  ND            
 21 Thompson, Liz                Harding                  7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.42m  ND  ND            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grover, Shannon              S E Louisiana             6.39q  8 
  2 Kimmons, Trell               Unattached                6.41q  4 
  3 Dunn, Taron                  U A L R                   6.47q  2 
  4 Nixon, Taurean               Memphis                   6.48q  7 
  5 Burns, Demond                Unattached                6.49q  5 
  6 Herbert, Antonio             S E Louisiana             6.50q  1  6.499
  7 Ashley, LaMarvin             Memphis                   6.50q  3  6.500
  8 Corter, Andrew               A State                   6.51q  3  6.508
  9 Davis, Jaz                   Memphis                   6.51q  6  6.509
 10 Daniels, Brandon             S E Louisiana             6.52q  6 
 11 Stuckey, Jeremy              U C A                     6.53   6  6.522
 12 Harris, Jatarius             Miss Valley               6.53   5  6.527
 13 Stander, Charl               A State                   6.58   5 
 14 Arbuthnot, Tavarus           S E Louisiana             6.59   8 
 15 Stewart, Milton              Harding                   6.61   4 
 16 Criswell, Jaron              U C A                     6.64   5  6.635
 17 Boles, Phillip               U C A                     6.64   1  6.638
 18 Washington, Josph            U C A                     6.67   8 
 19 Clark, Ishma                 U C A                     6.67   4 
 20 Taylor, Avery                Unattached                6.68   2 
 21 Speight, Demarcus            Miss College              6.69   8 
 22 Davis, Justin                Unattached                6.71   1 
 23 Jones, Rashad                U C A                     6.79   4 
 24 Miller, Malcolm              U A P B                   6.81   4 
 25 Jackson, Robert              Memphis                   6.83   5 
 26 Becton, Steven               Unattached                6.90   2 
 27 Reams, Johnel                S E Louisiana             6.90   6 
 28 Mason, Isaiah                U C A                     6.91   2 
 29 Stechler, Kevin              Rhodes                    6.92   7 
 30 White, David                 Miss Valley               6.97   6 
 31 Lewis, Devan                 Miss College              7.01   7 
 32 Moore, Phillippe             S E Louisiana             7.04   1 
 33 Wilson, Robert               Miss Valley               7.09   8 
 34 Cicci, Sam                   Rhodes                    7.15   3 
 35 Camp, Matthew                Miss College              7.20   3 
 36 Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                    7.29   1 
 37 Burchett, Lloyd              U A P B                   7.69   7 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimmons, Trell               Unattached                6.31   2 
  2 Burns, Demond                Unattached                6.32   2 
  3 Grover, Shannon              S E Louisiana             6.37   2 
  4 Ashley, LaMarvin             Memphis                   6.44   1  6.433
  5 Nixon, Taurean               Memphis                   6.44   2  6.434
  6 Herbert, Antonio             S E Louisiana             6.44   1  6.440
  7 Corter, Andrew               A State                   6.51   1 
  8 Dunn, Taron                  U A L R                   6.54   2 
  9 Davis, Jaz                   Memphis                   6.57   1 
 10 Daniels, Brandon             S E Louisiana             6.67   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grover, Shannon              S E Louisiana            21.68   7 
  2 Herbert, Antonio             S E Louisiana            21.71   7 
  3 Kimmons, Trell               Unattached               22.24   7 
  4 Stewart, Milton              Harding                  22.47   6 
  5 Davis, Jaz                   Memphis                  22.52   5 
  6 White, David                 Miss Valley              22.70   6 
  7 Clark, Ishma                 U C A                    22.72   1 
  8 Boles, Phillip               U C A                    22.74   7 
  9 Daniels, Brandon             S E Louisiana            22.77   5 
 10 Corter, Andrew               A State                  22.84   5 
 11 Mitchell, Brendon            S E Louisiana            22.87   4 
 12 Criswell, Jaron              U C A                    22.89   5 
 13 Davis, Justin                Unattached               23.04   6 
 14 Houff, Courtney              U C A                    23.15   7 
 15 Stuckey, Jeremy              U C A                    23.17   4 
 16 Sutherland, Daniel           Rhodes                   23.58   3 
 17 Wilson, Robert               Miss Valley              23.77   4 
 18 Washington, Josph            U C A                    23.78   1 
 19 Speight, Demarcus            Miss College             23.79   6 
 20 Cicci, Sam                   Rhodes                   23.91   2 
 21 Simpson, Jackie              Miss Valley              23.96   2 
 22 Stechler, Kevin              Rhodes                   24.02   3 
 23 Simpson, Travion             Miss Valley              24.19   4 
 24 Miller, Malcolm              U A P B                  24.42   5 
 25 Lawson, Blake                Harding                  24.48   3 
 26 Blount, Josh                 Rhodes                   24.55   3 
 27 Kelly, Paul                  Rhodes                   25.35   2 
 28 Becton, Steven               Unattached               25.41   6 
 29 Porter, Cutles               Harding                  25.43   3 
 30 Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                   25.70   2 
 31 Burchett, Lloyd              U A P B                  26.71   4 
 -- Burns, Demond                Unattached                 DNF   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raphael, Sage                U C A                    48.24   5 
  2 Maat, Ojike                  Memphis                  50.38   5 
  3 Tanner, Chance               U C A                    50.42   3 
  4 Lane, Casey                  U A L R                  50.86   5 
  5 Long, Kameron                Unattached               51.01   3  51.004
  6 Winter, Earl                 Miss Valley              51.01   3  51.010
  7 Belcher, Landon              Harding                  51.12   4 
  8 Bryant, Powell               Harding                  51.14   4 
  9 Harrison, Demarcus           U C A                    51.25   5 
 10 Mitchell, Brendon            S E Louisiana            51.45   5 
 11 Durham, Justin               Harding                  51.55   4 
 12 Taylor, Abram                S E Louisiana            51.56   4 
 13 Phillips, Greg               A State                  51.78   2 
 14 Ray, Kelton                  U C A                    51.82   4 
 15 Windley, Shaquell            S E Louisiana            51.82   1 
 16 Smith, Dustie                U C A                    51.92   3 
 17 Hudson, Ananias              U C A                    51.94   5 
 18 Bazz, Anthony                A State                  52.44   2 
 19 Bowles, Roosevelt            Unattached               52.85   2 
 20 Walker, Charles              Rhodes                   52.87   1 
 21 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                  53.08   2 
 22 Boles, Phillip               U C A                    53.41   4 
 23 Mack, Tarvoris               S E Louisiana            53.48   2 
 24 Noel, Devin                  A State                  53.54   3 
 25 Camp, John                   U C A                    53.60   1 
 26 Donelson, Letavius           Unattached               55.08   4 
 27 Bryant, Joe                  Harding                  56.25   2 
 28 Alecander, Jalen             U C A                    58.47   3 
 29 Andrews, Jason               Unattached               58.83   1 
 30 Leonard, Chris               Unattached               59.32   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carr, Nathan                 U A L R                1:55.34  
  2 Ender, Stephan               Memphis                1:55.57  
  3 Kerth, Barrett               U A L R                1:57.57  
  4 Carter, Marquis              Unattached             1:59.26  
  5 Skorobogatto, Alexander      Unattached             1:59.37  
  6 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                1:59.71  
  7 Brown, Shaquille             S E Louisiana          2:01.03  
  8 Guleed, Abdi                 Memphis                2:01.13  
  9 Mironov, Oleg                Unattached             2:01.63  
 10 Williams, Richard            A State                2:02.93  
 11 Lanier, Robert               A State                2:03.29  
 12 Pipak, Pierce                U C A                  2:04.18  
 13 Hudson, Connan               U C A                  2:04.45  
 14 Sasse, Jeremy                U A L R                2:04.66  
 15 Long, Kameron                Unattached             2:05.98  
 16 White, Zach                  Harding                2:08.36  
 17 Shidler, Matt                Miss College           2:10.67  
 18 Goode, Jake                  U C A                  2:26.14  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brogdon, Shane               Miss College           4:29.29  
  2 Prevost, Zak                 Miss College           4:30.38  
  3 Ryan, Connor                 U C A                  4:35.09  
  4 Serrano, Jose                Miss Valley            4:36.53  
  5 Lyles, Dexter                U A P B                4:42.50  
  6 Bowling, Zak                 A State                4:44.91  
  7 Shelton, Carter              Unattached             4:49.41  
  8 Davis, Tyler                 A State                4:58.68  
  9 Ornek, Turan                 Unattached             5:01.38  
 10 Jones, Nicolos               Miss Valley            5:23.67  
 11 Thurman, Kyle                Miss College           5:56.38  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batey, Aaron                 Unattached             8:32.81  
  2 Pearson, Markus              U A L R                8:34.09  
  3 Blue, Kyle                   Unattached             9:04.26  
  4 Tucker, Brendon              U A L R                9:06.39  
  5 Kiplagat, Victor             Miss Valley            9:08.62  
  6 Clingon, Will                Miss College           9:17.44  
  7 Sasse, Rodney                U A L R                9:17.76  
  8 Gonzalez, Tino               Miss College           9:20.13  
  9 Serrano, Jose                Miss Valley            9:26.65  
 10 Westerman, Brock             A State                9:30.51  
 11 Becton, Briar                A State                9:30.78  
 12 Alexander, Ben               U A L R                9:33.64  
 13 Mcelyea, Andy                Miss College           9:42.01  
 14 Wood, Miller                 Miss College           9:45.72  
 15 Erwin, Evan                  Miss College           9:47.27  
 16 Paz, Fernando                Miss College           9:52.64  
 17 Kinjo, Ryutaro               A State                9:52.93  
 18 Metcalf, Griffin             Miss College          10:17.13  
 -- Dunbar, Chris                U A L R                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunyan, Bailey               A State               14:47.72  
  2 Purvis, Johnny               U A L R               14:55.65  
  3 Gerber, Benjamin             U C A                 15:18.07  
  4 Kibet, Daniel                Miss Valley           15:23.08  
  5 Koehn, Shaun                 U A L R               15:34.36  
  6 Fleeman, Jeremiah            U C A                 15:45.96  
  7 Reed, Devin                  A State               16:29.75  
  8 Stansell, Ben                U C A                 16:35.43  
 -- Giken, Brian                 U A L R                    DNF  
 -- Jones, Calvin                U C A                      DNF  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Robert              Memphis                   7.63q  2 
  2 Williams, Solomon            A State                   7.66q  4 
  3 Bateman, Lucas               Unattached                7.81q  3 
  4 Taylor, Abram                S E Louisiana             7.85q  1 
  5 Oliver, William              A State                   7.99q  4 
  6 Harrison, Demarcus           U C A                     8.00q  2 
  7 Turpen, Ethan                A State                   8.02q  3 
  8 Mack, Tarvoris               S E Louisiana             8.13q  4 
  9 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                   8.23q  1 
 10 McMiller, Reginald           Miss College              8.36q  2 
 11 Grim, Lucas                  Rhodes                    8.49   1 
 12 Lawson, Blake                Harding                   8.63   4 
 13 Kotch, Austin                A State                   8.66   1 
 14 Ligon, Thomas                A State                   8.71   2 
 15 Goode, Jake                  U C A                     8.77   3 
 16 Crenshaw, Austin             Memphis                   8.84   3 
 17 Bazz, Anthony                A State                   8.96   2 
 18 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                   9.09   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Solomon            A State                   7.58   2 
  2 Jackson, Robert              Memphis                   7.63   2 
  3 Taylor, Abram                S E Louisiana             7.77   2 
  4 Bateman, Lucas               Unattached                7.80   2 
  5 Oliver, William              A State                   7.95   2 
  6 Turpen, Ethan                A State                   8.01   1 
  7 Mack, Tarvoris               S E Louisiana             8.02   1 
  8 Harrison, Demarcus           U C A                     8.03   1 
  9 McMiller, Reginald           Miss College              8.17   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SE Louisiana  'A'                                   3:20.45   1 
     1) Herbert, Antonio                2) Brown, Shaquille               
     3) Windley, Shaquell               4) Grover, Shannon                
  2 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:25.02   1 
     1) Harrison, Demarcus              2) Raphael, Sage                  
     3) Houff, Courtney                 4) Hudson, Ananias                
  3 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:26.03   1 
     1) Stander, Charl                  2) Phillips, Greg                 
     3) Noel, Devin                     4) Williams, Solomon              
  4 SE Louisiana  'B'                                  x3:26.89   2 
     1) Arbuthnot, Tavarus              2) Mack, Tarvoris                 
     3) Taylor, Abram                   4) Mitchell, Brendon              
  5 Central Arkansas  'B'                              x3:27.55   1 
     1) Tanner, Chance                  2) Ray, Kelton                    
     3) Smith, Dustie                   4) Alecander, Jalen               
  6 Arkansas State  'B'                                x3:28.43   2 
     1) Turpen, Ethan                   2) Ligon, Thomas                  
     3) Oliver, William                 4) Bazz, Anthony                  
  7 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             3:31.26   2 
     1) Ray, Damion                     2) White, David                   
     3) Simpson, Jackie                 4) Winter, Earl                   
  8 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:34.95   2 
     1) Sutherland, Daniel              2) Blount, Josh                   
     3) Walker, Charles                 4) Cicci, Sam                     
  9 Central Arkansas  'C'                              x3:45.62   1 
     1) Stuckey, Jeremy                 2) Criswell, Jaron                
     3) Mason, Isaiah                   4) Camp, John                     
 10 Arkansas State  'C'                                x3:47.63   2 
     1) Lanier, Robert                  2) Bowling, Zak                   
     3) Davis, Tyler                    4) Becton, Briar                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Bobby            U C A                    2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Lynwood, Darius              Memphis                 J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, James              U C A                    2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Oliver, William              A State                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Reams, Johnel                S E Louisiana            1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Callier, Logan               Harding                 J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Troy                  U A L R                     NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Turpen, Ethan                A State                     NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Goode, Jake                  U C A                       NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pribyl, Sam                  Bell Athletics        17-04.00      5.28m 
  2 Mondschien, Brian            Bell Athletics        16-06.00      5.02m 
  3 Simmons, Kovey               S E Louisiana         16-00.00      4.87m 
  3 Pujats, Karlis               Memphis               16-00.00      4.87m 
  5 Heathcock, Shane             Ark Vault            J16-00.00      4.87m 
  6 Reese, Daniel                U C A                J16-00.00      4.87m 
  7 Vogt, Jason                  Bell Athletics       J16-00.00      4.87m 
  8 Sandusky, Ethan              A State               15-06.00      4.72m 
  9 Wyatt, Trey                  Ark Vault            J15-06.00      4.72m 
 10 Ellis, John                  A State              J15-06.00      4.72m 
 11 Crenshaw, Austin             Memphis               15-00.00      4.57m 
 11 Arnold, Nate                 Memphis               15-00.00      4.57m 
 11 Winslager, Josh              Harding               15-00.00      4.57m 
 14 Ennis, Jabari                S E Louisiana        J15-00.00      4.57m 
 15 Wilfong, Jeff                S E Missouri         J15-00.00      4.57m 
 16 Moix, Hunter                 U C A                 14-06.00      4.41m 
 17 Wyatt, Kyle                  Ark Vault            J14-06.00      4.41m 
 18 Turpen, Ethan                A State              J14-06.00      4.41m 
 -- Musgrove, John               S E Missouri                NH            
 -- Rigney, James                Rhodes                      NH            
 -- Jones, Tim                   Memphis                     NH            
 -- Goode, Jake                  U C A                       NH            
 -- McInis, adam                 U C A                       NH            
 -- Henderson, Braden            Ark Vault                   NH            
 -- Kotch, Austin                A State                     NH            
 -- Merry, Connor                Harding                     NH            
 -- Grim, Lucas                  Rhodes                      NH            
 -- Stafford, Reid               Harding                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Criswell, Jaron              U C A                    7.43m   24-04.50 
      6.97m  7.43m  7.23m  FOUL       
  2 Taylor, Avery                Unattached               7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.95m  7.15m  7.13m  7.04m      
  3 Oliver, William              A State                  7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.01m  7.12m  6.86m  7.03m       
  4 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                  6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Williams, Solomon            A State                  6.90m   22-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.90m  6.68m      
  6 Moore, Phillippe             S E Louisiana            6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.81m  6.81m  6.73m  6.83m      
  7 Daniels, Brandon             S E Louisiana            6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.47m  6.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Ray, Damion                  Miss Valley              6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.46m  6.19m  6.16m      
  9 Ligon, Thomas                A State                  6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.42m  6.52m  6.39m  6.59m      
 10 Simpson, Travion             Miss Valley              6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.38m  6.45m  6.57m  6.58m      
 11 Stuckey, Jeremy              U C A                    6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.12m  6.31m  6.50m  6.54m      
 12 Mason, Isaiah                U C A                    6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.49m  FOUL  6.52m  6.46m      
 13 Crenshaw, Austin             Memphis                  6.44m   21-01.50 
      5.91m  4.81m  6.25m  6.44m      
 14 Corter, Andrew               A State                  6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.27m  6.13m  6.29m  6.15m      
 15 Rucker, D'Ernest             Memphis                  6.28m   20-07.25 
      FOUL  6.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Koonce, Jonathon             Harding                  5.90m   19-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.90m  5.43m      
 17 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                  5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.67m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                   5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.41m  5.36m  FOUL      
 -- Camp, Matthew                Miss College              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Taron                  U A L R                 14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.10m  14.52m  14.45m  13.80m      
  2 Rucker, D'Ernest             Memphis                 13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Williams, Solomon            A State                 13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Moore, Phillippe             S E Louisiana           13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  13.13m  13.20m  FOUL      
  4 Simpson, Travion             Miss Valley             13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL      
  6 Camp, John                   U C A                   13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.09m  12.94m  13.42m  12.76m      
 -- Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uchtman, Josh                S E Missouri            18.03m   59-02.00 
      ND  16.31m  17.39m  ND  18.03m  ND
  2 Farley, Kevin                S E Missouri            16.39m   53-09.25 
      15.33m  14.83m  ND  16.10m  16.39m  ND
  3 Robinson, Craig              S E Missouri            15.91m   52-02.50 
      ND  15.91m  15.61m  15.52m  ND  ND
  4 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 15.65m   51-04.25 
      13.89m  15.51m  ND  15.65m  15.56m  ND
  5 Chavez, Richard              A State                 15.60m   51-02.25 
      ND  15.60m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  6 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 15.51m   50-10.75 
      14.93m  ND  ND  15.51m  ND  ND
  7 Sipe, Matt                   Memphis                 14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.87m  ND  14.41m  ND  ND  ND
  8 Belt, Jason                  Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
      12.93m  14.01m  14.25m  ND  ND  ND
  9 Nicasio, Chris               A State                 14.06m   46-01.50 
      ND  ND  14.06m            
 10 Davis, Kaydon                U A P B                 13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.81m  13.65m  ND         
 11 Lingo, Tyler                 A State                 13.69m   44-11.00 
      ND  ND  13.69m            
 12 Ligon, Thomas                A State                 13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  ND  ND            
 13 Klaschka, Marc               Memphis                 12.47m   40-11.00 
      ND  12.47m  ND            
 14 Cagle, Ryan                  Harding                 12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  ND  ND            
 15 Hill, Micha                  Miss Valley             11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  ND  ND            
 16 Crenshaw, Austin             Memphis                 11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  ND  ND            
 17 Turpen, Ethan                A State                 11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  ND  ND            
 18 Clark, DeKendrick            Miss Valley             11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  ND  ND            
 19 Jones, Favian                Miss Valley             11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  ND  ND           
 20 Davis, Martin                Miss Valley             11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  ND  ND            
 21 Goldsberry, Chamarao         Miss Valley             10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  ND  ND           
 22 Oliver, William              A State                 10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  ND  ND            
 23 White, Jarren                U A P B                 10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  ND  ND            
 -- Goode, Jake                  U C A                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Craig              S E Missouri            19.16m   62-10.50 
      17.80m  18.18m  18.51m  18.86m  18.65m  19.16m
  2 Uchtman, Josh                S E Missouri            18.18m   59-07.75 
      17.71m  ND  17.83m  18.18m  ND  ND
  3 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 17.80m   58-04.75 
      15.40m  17.07m  16.21m  16.27m  ND  17.80m
  4 Belt, Jason                  Unattached              17.14m   56-03.00 
      ND  16.17m  ND  17.14m  16.58m  16.91m
  5 Farley, Kevin                S E Missouri            16.91m   55-05.75 
      15.61m  15.28m  15.31m  16.03m  15.68m  16.91m
  6 Chavez, Richard              A State                 16.53m   54-02.75 
      ND  16.53m  16.22m  ND  ND  ND
  7 Hendry, Steve                S E Missouri            16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.35m  ND  ND  15.86m  15.55m  16.25m
  8 Nicasio, Chris               A State                 15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9 Siemers, Jared               S E Missouri            15.00m   49-02.50 
      ND  15.00m  ND            
 10 Lingo, Tyler                 A State                 12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  ND  ND           
 11 Ligon, Thomas                A State                 12.22m   40-01.25 
      ND  ND  12.22m           
 12 Hill, Micha                  Miss Valley             11.85m   38-10.50 
      ND  ND  11.85m           
 13 Jones, Favian                Miss Valley             10.98m   36-00.25 
      ND  10.98m  ND           
 14 Davis, Martin                Miss Valley             10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  ND  ND           
 15 Rapp, Eric                   Harding                  9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  ND  ND           
 16 Safley, Chris                Harding                  8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  ND  ND           
 17 Cagle, Ryan                  Harding                  7.62m   25-00.00 
      ND  ND  7.62m           
 18 Kinser, Kyle                 Harding                  7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.11m  ND  ND            
 -- Sipe, Matt                   Memphis                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Goldsberry, Chamarao         Miss Valley                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           

Official Store

    Watch Video