Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 06:42 PM
              Arkansas Spring Invitational - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014              
                             John McDonnell Field                              
                   University of Arkansas --Fayetteville, AR                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 11.03  2006        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Regine Williams           FR Arkansas                 11.69  -0.6  4 
  2 Taylor Ellis-Watson       FR Arkansas                 11.76  -0.6  4 
  3 Brittany Brown            FR Iowa                     11.81  -0.6  4 
  4 Lake Kwaza                SO Iowa                     11.82  -0.6  4 
  5 Pernell Joseph            SR Mo State                 12.13  -0.6  4 
  6 Brena Andrews             FR Nebraska                 12.14  -2.0  3 
  7 Shavonne Husbands         SO Mo State                 12.17  -0.6  4 
  8 Chelsey Borders           JR Mo State                 12.19  -0.6  4 
  9 Breunna McCarty           JR Nebraska                 12.28  -0.8  2 
 10 Britney Presley           SO Okla State               12.30  -0.8  2 
 11 Brianna Swinton           FR Arkansas                 12.30  -2.0  3 
 12 Danyelle Cole             SO Drake                    12.36  -2.0  3 
 13 Tiara Winston             SR Drake                    12.45  -2.0  3 
 14 Jazmin McCoy              FR Nebraska                 12.48  -0.6  4 
 15 Shekara Boakye            JR Arkansas                 12.54  -0.8  2 
 16 Lauren Thomas             FR Tulsa                    12.66  -2.0  3 
 17 Jessica Campbell          SO Drake                    12.73  -0.8  2 
 18 Ariel Kinlow              SO Drake                    12.73  -0.8  2 
 19 Kari Heck                 SO Nebraska                 12.80  -2.0  3 
 20 Jazmin Jackson            SO Iowa Central             12.83  -3.5  1 
 21 Chelsie Horton            SO Mo State                 12.88  -3.5  1 
 22 Skylar Dantzler           SO Iowa Central             12.93  -3.5  1 
 23 Ivanique Kemp             SR Arkansas                 12.99  -2.0  3 
 24 Aulexis Pippen            SO Ark Baptist              13.91  -3.5  1 
 -- Reanna Lewis              SO Iowa Central               DNF  -3.5  1 
 -- Ashley Odegaard           NA Unattached                 DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- Tierra Williams           FR Nebraska                   DNS  -0.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.36  2006        Shalonda Solomon, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Regine Williams           FR Arkansas                 23.51  -0.5  6 
  2 Taylor Ellis-Watson       FR Arkansas                 23.58  -0.5  6 
  3 Kadecia Baird             FR Nebraska                 23.71  -0.5  6 
  4 Brittany Brown            FR Iowa                     23.72   1.3  5 
  5 Lake Kwaza                SO Iowa                     23.87   1.3  5 
  6 Althia Maximilien         JR Mo State                 24.13  -0.5  6 
  7 Destiny Carter            SO Iowa Central             24.22   1.3  5 
  8 Ariel Jackson             SO Iowa Central             24.26  -1.6  4 
  9 Brianna Swinton           FR Arkansas                 24.31  -0.5  3 
 10 Brena Andrews             FR Nebraska                 24.38   1.3  5 
 11 Shavonne Husbands         SO Mo State                 24.41  -0.5  6 
 12 Daina Harper              FR Arkansas                 24.68  -1.6  4 
 13 Megan Paul                FR Arkansas                 24.69  -0.5  3 
 14 Skylar Dantzler           SO Iowa Central             24.96   1.8  1 
 15 Tiara Winston             SR Drake                    25.04  -0.2  2 
 16 Danyelle Cole             SO Drake                    25.10  -0.2  2 
 17 Kesha Jameson                Unattached               25.24   1.3  5 
 18 Anne Martin               SR Nebraska                 25.27   1.8  1 
 19 Kari Heck                 SO Nebraska                 25.43  -0.5  3 
 20 Britney Presley           SO Okla State               25.44  -0.2  2 
 21 Chelsie Horton            SO Mo State                 25.47   1.8  1 
 22 Ariel Kinlow              SO Drake                    25.50   1.8  1 
 23 Adelaide Nkrumah          SO Iowa Central             25.51  -0.2  2 
 24 Jazmin Jackson            SO Iowa Central             25.59  -1.6  4 
 25 Chelsey Borders           JR Mo State                 25.69  -1.6  4 
 26 Ivanique Kemp             SR Arkansas                 25.78  -1.6  4 
 27 Ambra Wesley              FR Okla State               25.85  -0.5  3 
 28 Jessica Campbell          SO Drake                    26.07   1.8  1 
 29 Melissa-Maree Farrington  FR Nebraska                 26.15  -0.5  3 
 30 Shekara Boakye            JR Arkansas                 26.17  -0.2  2 
 31 Erin Roebuck              FR Mo State                 26.35  -0.2  2 
 32 Yakira Washington         SO Ark Baptist              26.90   1.8  1 
 33 Ethanity Dunn             SO Iowa Central             27.09   1.3  5 
 34 Betsy Borgsmiller         SO Mo State                 27.40   1.8  1 
 35 Clara Telford             JR Okla State               28.25  -0.5  6 
 36 Aulexis Pippen            SO Ark Baptist              29.71  -0.2  2 
 -- Alexis Hernandez          FR Iowa                       DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Audrey Jean-Baptiste      JR Tulsa                      DNS  -1.6  4 
 -- Ashley Odegaard           NA Unattached                 DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Alex Lyons                SO Tulsa                      DNS   1.8  1 
 -- Jazmin McCoy              FR Nebraska                   DNS  -1.6  4 
 -- Mara Weekes               SR Nebraska                   DNS   1.3  5 
 -- Pernell Joseph            SR Mo State                   DNS  -0.5  6 
 -- Elizabeth Dadzie          SO Iowa Central               DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Reanna Lewis              SO Iowa Central               DNS   1.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 50.39  2009        Joanna Atkins, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chrishuna Williams        SR Arkansas                 52.75   3 
  2 Daina Harper              FR Arkansas                 53.93   3 
  3 Althia Maximilien         JR Mo State                 54.15   3 
  4 Alexis Hernandez          FR Iowa                     54.98   3 
  5 Brianna Swinton           FR Arkansas                 55.10   2 
  6 Katherine Camp            SR Tulsa                    55.21   3 
  7 Megan Paul                FR Arkansas                 55.54   2 
  8 Chrissa Harris            SO Iowa Central             56.71   2 
  9 Kianna Carter             FR Iowa Central             57.07   2 
 10 Kesha Jameson                Unattached               57.45   3 
 11 Ambra Wesley              FR Okla State               58.11   2 
 12 Erin Roebuck              FR Mo State                 59.22   1 
 13 India Knight              SO Drake                    59.96   1 
 14 Christina Murphy          FR Iowa Central           1:03.42   1 
 15 Yakira Washington         SO Ark Baptist            1:03.55   1 
 -- Alex Lyons                SO Tulsa                      DNS   1 
 -- Cydney Crook              FR Okla State                 DNS   2 
 -- Marissa Cosey             SO Iowa Central               DNS   1 
 -- Chantal Duncan            JR Nebraska                   DNS   3 
 -- Triana Browne-Hearrell    SO Okla State                 DNS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cidni Latimer             FR Iowa Central           2:18.68  
  2 Olivia O'Hare             JR Tulsa                  2:19.25  
  3 Chandler Crumblish        NA Unattached             2:19.94  
  4 Mary Carr                 SO Iowa Central           2:21.69  
  5 Celia Venezia             SR Drake                  2:23.45  
  6 Cindy Forde               SO Mo State               2:30.27  
  7 Jasmine Stokes            SO Iowa Central           2:40.36  
  8 Taijonah Wiggins          SO Iowa Central           2:43.11  
 -- Sarah Plambeck            SR Nebraska                   DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:00.80  2009        Geena Gall, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regina George                Unattached             2:04.16  
  2 Stephanie Brown           SR Arkansas               2:04.44  
  3 Mahnee Watts              FR Iowa                   2:10.16  
  4 Jessica James             FR Iowa Central           2:11.85  
  5 Victoria Feole            FR Arkansas               2:12.38  
  6 Ellen Dougherty           JR Nebraska               2:12.74  
  7 Adrianne Alexia           JR Iowa                   2:15.58  
  8 Rosalie Pringle           FR Mo State               2:19.28  
  9 Samantha Nielsen          SO Drake                  2:21.25  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Parks             JR Drake                  4:42.74  
  2 Hannah Maina              FR Iowa Central           4:46.58  
  3 Tenaly Smith              SO Mo State               4:49.94  
  4 Kristi Oslund             FR Nebraska               4:51.20  
  5 Katie Killeen             FR Tulsa                  4:51.53  
  6 Mary Carr                 SO Iowa Central           4:52.23  
  7 Cidni Latimer             FR Iowa Central           5:02.83  
  8 Cecilia David             SO Iowa Central           5:07.89  
  9 Jasmine Stokes            SO Iowa Central           5:46.18  
 10 Taijonah Wiggins          SO Iowa Central           5:57.15  
 -- Anna Peer                 FR Nebraska                   DNS  
 -- Viola Kebenei             SO Iowa Central               DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:13.05  2009        Susan Kuijken, Florida State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Johnston            SR Arkansas               4:28.50  
  2 Monika Juodeskaite        JR Okla State             4:32.25  
  3 Kaitlin Flattmann         JR Arkansas               4:37.66  
  4 Taylor Scholl             SO Drake                  4:40.14  
  5 Emma Huston               SO Drake                  4:41.53  
  6 Tess Wilberding           FR Iowa                   4:45.13  
 -- Grace Heymsfield          SR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Dominique Scott           SO Arkansas                   DNS  
 -- Astrid Montuclard         FR Iowa                       DNS  
 -- Sarah Plambeck            SR Nebraska                   DNS  
 -- Sandie Raines             FR Arkansas                   DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandie Raines             FR Arkansas               9:40.36  
  2 Samantha Mohler           FR Arkansas               9:48.66  
  3 Natasha Cockram           JR Tulsa                  9:53.95  
  4 Brandi Krieg              JR Tulsa                  9:54.04  
  5 Valerie Reina             NA Unattached             9:54.70  
  6 Hannah Maina              FR Iowa Central           9:59.17  
  7 Clara Langley             FR Tulsa                 10:02.93  
  8 Janessa Dunn              JR Tulsa                 10:04.50  
  9 Anna Peer                 FR Nebraska              10:04.64  
 10 Courtney Martin           SO Iowa                  10:08.53  
 11 Olivia Lopez              SO Tulsa                 10:09.98  
 12 Emily Helms               FR Okla State            10:11.92  
 13 Carolyn Newhouse          FR Iowa                  10:12.75  
 14 Krista Maguire            JR Drake                 10:13.84  
 15 Cynthia Saliba            FR Iowa                  10:14.58  
 16 Olivia O'Hare             JR Tulsa                 10:16.36  
 17 Jenny Dyer                SR Okla State            10:20.57  
 18 Natalie Baker             FR Okla State            10:20.86  
 19 Jocelyn Todd              SO Iowa                  10:21.47  
 20 Katie Adams               FR Iowa                  10:22.61  
 21 Cassie Aerts              SO Drake                 10:23.39  
 22 Samantha Zishka           FR Iowa                  10:25.54  
 23 Alyssa Jones              FR Tulsa                 10:25.81  
 24 Ruth-Anne Hadjis          SR Okla State            10:26.77  
 25 Kristi Oslund             FR Nebraska              10:27.50  
 26 Erin Poss                 SR Drake                 10:28.34  
 27 Sarah Larson              SO Nebraska              10:30.17  
 28 Courtney Bruns            SO Iowa                  10:31.15  
 29 Cecilia David             SO Iowa Central          10:54.23  
 30 Rae Heim                  SO Iowa Central          12:33.57  
 31 Amberly Habhab            SO Iowa Central          13:01.98  
 -- Dominique Scott           SO Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Josie Wilcox              SR Tulsa                      DNF  
 -- Kaitlin Flattmann         JR Arkansas                   DNS  
 -- Logan Bishop              FR Arkansas                   DNS  
 -- Grace Heymsfield          SR Arkansas                   DNS  
 -- Viola Kebenei             SO Iowa Central               DNS  
 -- Taylor Scholl             SO Drake                      DNS  
 -- Paige McCullough          FR Arkansas                   DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.91  2009        Moriam-Seun Adigun, Houston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                    13.82  +0.0  3 
  2 Makeba Alcide                Unattached               13.84  +0.0  3 
  3 Ivanique Kemp             SR Arkansas                 14.15  +0.0  3 
  4 Altoniece Williams        SO Iowa Central             14.20  +0.0  3 
  5 Mila Andric               SR Nebraska                 14.34  +0.0  3 
  6 Melissa-Maree Farrington  FR Nebraska                 14.35  +0.0  3 
  7 Oarabile Babolayi         SO Mo State                 14.38  -0.5  2 
  8 Martiesha Caines          SO Iowa Central             14.48  -0.5  2 
  9 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 14.58  +0.0  3 
 10 Ashley Johnson            SO Drake                    14.98  -0.5  2 
 11 Anne Martin               SR Nebraska                 15.17  -0.5  2 
 12 Clara Telford             JR Okla State               15.26  -0.5  2 
 13 Holly Pattie-Belleli      SO Mo State                 15.35  -0.5  2 
 14 My'Angel Davis            SO Iowa Central             15.86  -1.7  1 
 15 Haley Scott               JR Mo State                 16.11  -1.7  1 
 16 Elizabeth Lothamer        FR Tulsa                    16.35  -1.7  1 
 -- Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                    FS  +0.0  3 
 -- Cassandra Schwab          SO Mo State                   DNF  -1.7  1 
 -- Gemma Smith               JR Mo State                   DNS  -1.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 55.39  2009        Nicole Leach, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montayla Holder           SO Iowa                     59.71   2 
  2 Oarabile Babolayi         SO Mo State               1:00.11   2 
  3 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                  1:00.27   2 
  4 Ellie Grooters            SR Nebraska               1:00.85   2 
  5 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas               1:00.93   2 
  6 Elexis Guster             FR Iowa                   1:01.00   1 
  7 Bailey Johnson            SO Okla State             1:02.27   1 
  8 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas               1:02.49   2 
  9 Mila Andric               SR Nebraska               1:02.67   2 
 10 My'Angel Davis            SO Iowa Central           1:04.05   1 
 11 Cydney Fogle              FR Tulsa                  1:04.13   1 
 12 Martiesha Caines          SO Iowa Central           1:04.49   2 
 13 Altoniece Williams        SO Iowa Central           1:05.47   1 
 14 Kendall Cox               FR Tulsa                  1:06.97   1 
 15 Ashley Johnson            SO Drake                  1:08.24   1 
 -- Roos-Sanne Claassen       FR Tulsa                      DNS   1 
 -- Cydney Crook              FR Okla State                 DNS   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:25.54  2009        Jennifer Barringer, Colorado              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Kamilos           SO Arkansas              10:19.36  
  2 Regan Ward                FR Arkansas              10:34.73  
  3 Viola Kebenei             SO Iowa Central          10:54.57  
  4 Stacie Taylor             FR Tulsa                 11:12.47  
  5 Natasha Cockram           JR Tulsa                 11:41.08  
  6 Lindsey Buddenberg        SO Iowa Central          12:57.52  
 -- Tara Jackson              FR Iowa Central               DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
                       Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iowa                                                  44.65  
     1) Lake Kwaza SO                   2) Elexis Guster FR               
     3) Montayla Holder SO              4) Brittany Brown FR              
  2 Arkansas                                              44.68  
     1) Daina Harper FR                 2) Taylor Ellis-Watson FR         
     3) Chrishuna Williams SR           4) Regine Williams FR             
  3 Missouri State                                        45.28  
     1) Chelsey Borders JR              2) Pernell Joseph SR              
     3) Althia Maximilien JR            4) Shavonne Husbands SO           
  4 Drake                                                 47.03  
     1) Danyelle Cole SO                2) Sarah Yeager SR                
     3) Tiara Winston SR                4) Jessica Campbell SO            
  5 Oklahoma State                                        47.61  
     1) Britney Presley SO              2) Ambra Wesley FR                
     3) Triana Browne-Hearrell SO       4) Cydney Crook FR                
 -- Iowa Central CC                                         DNF  
     1) My'Angel Davis SO               2) Ariel Jackson SO               
     3) Destiny Carter SO               4) Jazmin Jackson SO              
 -- Nebraska                                                 DQ   exchange 2-3
     1) Breunna McCarty JR              2) Chantal Duncan JR              
     3) Brena Andrews FR                4) Kadecia Baird FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:28.51  2009        Texas                                     
                         Nwosu, Cooper, Anderson, Malone                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iowa                                                3:34.83   2 
     1) Elexis Guster FR                2) Alexis Hernandez FR            
     3) Montayla Holder SO              4) Lake Kwaza SO                  
  2 Arkansas                                            3:35.39   2 
     1) Daina Harper FR                 2) Brianna Swinton FR             
     3) Chrishuna Williams SR           4) Taylor Ellis-Watson FR         
  3 Missouri State                                      3:43.93   2 
     1) Oarabile Babolayi SO            2) Althia Maximilien JR           
     3) Shavonne Husbands SO            4) Rosalie Pringle FR             
  4 Tulsa                                               3:45.37   2 
     1) Roos-Sanne Claassen FR          2) Katherine Camp SR              
     3) Audrey Jean-Baptiste JR         4) Alex Lyons SO                  
  5 Nebraska                                            3:46.80   2 
     1) Brena Andrews FR                2) Ellie Grooters SR              
     3) Ellen Dougherty JR              4) Mila Andric SR                 
  6 Arkansas  'B'                                       3:52.84   1 
     1) Megan Paul FR                   2) Ivanique Kemp SR               
     3) Victoria Feole FR               4) Shekara Boakye JR              
  7 Missouri State  'B'                                 3:54.28   1 
     1) Chelsie Horton SO               2) Erin Roebuck FR                
     3) Merica Moncherry JR             4) Cindy Forde SO                 
  8 Iowa Central CC  'B'                                3:55.11   2 
     1) Martiesha Caines SO             2) Skylar Dantzler SO             
     3) Kianna Carter FR                4) Jessica James FR               
  9 Drake                                               3:57.33   1 
     1) Danyelle Cole SO                2) Sarah Yeager SR                
     3) Jessica Campbell SO             4) India Knight SO                
 10 Tulsa  'B'                                          4:05.16   1 
     1) Lauren Thomas FR                2) Cydney Fogle FR                
     3) Kendall Cox FR                  4) Elizabeth Lothamer FR          
 -- Iowa  'B'                                               DNF   1 
     1) Brittany Brown FR               2) Mahnee Watts FR                
     3) Adrianne Alexia JR              4) Kaitlyn Nelson SO              
 -- Iowa Central CC                                         DNF   1 
     1) Ariel Jackson SO                2) Adelaide Nkrumah SO            
     3) Chrissa Harris SO               4) Destiny Carter SO              
 -- Oklahoma State                                          DNS   1 
     1) Bailey Johnson SO               2) Triana Browne-Hearrell SO      
     3) Ambra Wesley FR                 4) Cydney Crook FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6-04.75  2009        Destinee Hooker, Texas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirsten Hesseltine        SR Arkansas                 1.79m    5-10.50  won Jump Off
  2 Makeba Alcide                Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50  withdrew JO
  3 Marusa Cernjul            JR Nebraska                 1.71m    5-07.25 
  4 Mary Wirth                JR S Dakota State           1.71m    5-07.25 
  5 Khanishah Williams        JR Iowa                     1.66m    5-05.25 
  5 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 1.66m    5-05.25 
  7 Madison Rouw              FR Iowa                     1.66m    5-05.25 
  8 Kali Olson                SR S Dakota State           1.66m    5-05.25 
  9 Jillanna Scanlan          SR Nebraska                 1.66m    5-05.25 
 10 Adatayo Oladele-Ajose     SO Iowa                     1.66m    5-05.25 
 11 Emilie Gray               SO Arkansas                 1.61m    5-03.25 
 12 Jaclyn Aremka             SO Drake                    1.61m    5-03.25 
 13 Betsy Borgsmiller         SO Mo State                 1.56m    5-01.25 
 14 Elizabeth Parker             Unattached               1.56m    5-01.25 
 -- Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                        NH            
 -- Gemma Smith               JR Mo State                   DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-09.50  2011        Tina Sutej, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sandi Morris              JR Arkansas                 4.43m   14-06.25 
  2 Ariel Voskamp             SO Arkansas                 4.23m   13-10.50 
  3 Danielle Nowell           SR Arkansas                 4.13m   13-06.50 
  4 Paula Andrie              SO Nebraska                 4.03m   13-02.50 
  5 Megan Zimlich             SO Arkansas                 3.73m   12-02.75 
  6 Tess Merrill              SO Nebraska                 3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Maggie Maher              SR Nebraska                 3.53m   11-07.00 
  8 Ariel Lachance            SO Arkansas                 3.13m   10-03.25 
 -- Kathryn Ambrose           SO Drake                       NH            
 -- Colleen McCurry           FR Mo State                   DNS            
 -- Holly O'Dell              FR Mo State                   DNS            
 -- Haley Decker              FR Mo State                   DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 21-10.75  2009        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tamara Myers              JR Arkansas                 6.21m   0.2  20-04.50 
  2 Tierra Williams           FR Nebraska                 6.16m   2.5  20-02.50 
  3 Mollie Gribbin            SO Nebraska                 5.96m   2.2  19-06.75 
  4 Carisa Leacock            SR Iowa                     5.95m  -0.1  19-06.25 
  5 Elizabeth Dadzie          SO Iowa Central             5.76m   1.0  18-10.75 
  6 Kari Heck                 SO Nebraska                 5.66m   1.1  18-07.00 
  7 Jazzelena Black           SO S Dakota State           5.64m  -1.2  18-06.00 
  8 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 5.61m   1.4  18-05.00 
  9 Robiann Broomfield        SO Mo State                 5.56m  -1.7  18-03.00 
 10 Haley Scott               JR Mo State                 5.41m  -0.1  17-09.00 
 11 Sarah Ryan                JR Iowa                     5.38m   0.9  17-08.00 
 12 Brittney Reid             SO Okla State               5.37m   2.9  17-07.50 
 13 Holly Pattie-Belleli      SO Mo State                 5.31m   1.5  17-05.25 
 14 Jazmin McCoy              FR Nebraska                 5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
 15 Ethanity Dunn             SO Iowa Central             5.11m  -0.8  16-09.25 
 16 Jasmine Adams             SO Okla State               5.00m  -0.2  16-05.00 
 17 Aulexis Pippen            SO Ark Baptist              4.98m   1.1  16-04.25 
 18 Keely Brown               FR Okla State               4.81m  -2.5  15-09.50 
 19 Elizabeth Lothamer        FR Tulsa                    4.47m   1.1  14-08.00 
 -- Whitney Jones                Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Ashley Odegaard           NA Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Anna Weigandt             SR Nebraska                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Kayla Canady-McGee        SO Mo State                   DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 47-02.25  2009        Kimberley Williams, Florida State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie Ewere               JR Nebraska                12.96m   0.2  42-06.25 
  2 Tamara Myers              JR Arkansas                12.69m   0.7  41-07.75 
  3 Zinnia Miller             SR Iowa                    12.42m   0.1  40-09.00 
  4 Robiann Broomfield        SO Mo State                12.37m  -1.0  40-07.00 
  5 Mollie Gribbin            SO Nebraska                12.36m  -0.8  40-06.75 
  6 Anna Weigandt             SR Nebraska                11.98m  -1.6  39-03.75 
  7 Haley Scott               JR Mo State                11.96m   0.4  39-03.00 
  8 Kayla Bell                SO Drake                   11.62m   3.2  38-01.50 
  9 Jazzelena Black           SO S Dakota State          11.59m  -3.0  38-00.25 
 10 Ethanity Dunn             SO Iowa Central            11.25m   1.0  36-11.00 
 -- Aulexis Pippen            SO Ark Baptist               FOUL                 
 -- Kayla Canady-McGee        SO Mo State                   DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 58-04.50  2009        Mariam Kevkhishvili, Florida             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Jackson             SR Nebraska                15.76m   51-08.50 
  2 Carlie Pinkelman          JR Nebraska                15.46m   50-08.75 
  3 Veronica Grizzle          SR Nebraska                14.57m   47-09.75 
  4 Rachel Curry              SR Iowa                    14.45m   47-05.00 
  5 Tristen Sharp             SO Nebraska                14.31m   46-11.50 
  6 Courtney Fritz            SR Iowa                    13.89m   45-07.00 
  7 Alexa Hunt                FR Iowa                    13.74m   45-01.00 
  8 Kennedi Simon             SO Iowa Central            12.59m   41-03.75 
  9 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                12.36m   40-06.75 
 10 Makeba Alcide                Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00 
 11 Salina Johnson            SO Iowa Central            11.05m   36-03.00 
 12 Jacqueline Salinas        FR Iowa Central            11.02m   36-02.00 
 13 Cherise Cox               FR Iowa Central            10.92m   35-10.00 
 14 Elizabeth Lothamer        FR Tulsa                    9.12m   29-11.25 
 -- Melanie Raterman          FR Mo State                   DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 194-04  1994        Danyel Mitchell, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dakotah Goodell           SO Iowa                    46.76m     153-05 
  2 Katie Kehl                FR Okla State              44.71m     146-08 
  3 Annie Jackson             SR Nebraska                44.26m     145-02 
  4 Courtney Fritz            SR Iowa                    43.86m     143-11 
  5 Hartly Carlisle           SO Tulsa                   43.49m     142-08 
  6 Amanda Stahle             SR Iowa                    43.41m     142-05 
  7 Lindsay Herra             FR Iowa                    42.84m     140-07 
  8 Cherise Cox               FR Iowa Central            34.30m     112-06 
  9 Jacqueline Salinas        FR Iowa Central            31.64m     103-10 
 10 Kennedi Simon             SO Iowa Central            27.86m      91-05 
 -- Melanie Raterman          FR Mo State                   DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 235-06  2006        Jenny Dahlgren, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annemie Smith             JR Iowa                    59.13m     194-00 
  2 Jasmine Simpson           SR Iowa                    55.96m     183-07 
  3 Ashlyn Gulvas             SR Iowa                    55.87m     183-04 
  4 Carlie Pinkelman          JR Nebraska                55.48m     182-00 
  5 Veronica Grizzle          SR Nebraska                55.33m     181-06 
  6 Tristen Sharp             SO Nebraska                55.18m     181-00 
  7 Caitlin Way               SR Okla State              54.60m     179-02 
  8 Salina Johnson            SO Iowa Central            47.33m     155-03 
  9 Cherise Cox               FR Iowa Central            40.52m     132-11 
 10 Jacqueline Salinas        FR Iowa Central            37.92m     124-05 
 -- Kennedi Simon             SO Iowa Central              FOUL            
 -- Melanie Raterman          FR Mo State                   DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 195-07  2009        Rachel Yurkovich, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie Malone             SO Nebraska                51.88m     170-02 
  2 Sarah Firestone           FR Nebraska                47.46m     155-08 
  3 Dakotah Goodell           SO Iowa                    42.73m     140-02 
  4 Amanda Stahle             SR Iowa                    41.87m     137-04 
  5 Anne Martin               SR Nebraska                41.74m     136-11 
  6 Amethyst Boyd             JR Arkansas                38.42m     126-00 
  7 Allison Gattone           SO Iowa                    36.17m     118-08 
  8 Melissa-Maree Farrington  FR Nebraska                34.55m     113-04 
  9 Lindsay Herra             FR Iowa                    33.44m     109-08 
 10 Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                    28.87m      94-09 
 11 Cassandra Schwab          SO Mo State                26.81m      87-11 
 12 Haley Scott               JR Mo State                25.53m      83-09 
 13 Hannah Leslie             FR Mo State                23.99m      78-08 
 14 Betsy Borgsmiller         SO Mo State                22.84m      74-11 
 15 Holly Pattie-Belleli      SO Mo State                21.08m      69-02 
 -- Gemma Smith               JR Mo State                   DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F  9.97  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wallace Spearmon             Unattached               10.50  -0.9  3 
  2 Marek Niit                   Estonia                  10.52  -0.9  3 
  3 O'Shea Wilson             FR Iowa                     10.63  -0.9  3 
  4 Mandela Clifford             Unattached               10.67  -0.9  3 
  5 Tim Thompson              SR Nebraska                 10.71  -0.9  3 
  6 Anthony Blakely           FR Ark Baptist              10.76  -0.9  3  (10.756)
  6 Tevin-Cee Mincy           SR Iowa                     10.76  -1.4  2  (10.756)
  8 Akheem Gauntlett             Unattached               10.77  -0.9  3 
  9 Curtis Rogers             SO Ark Baptist              10.88  -1.4  2 
 10 Curtis Brown              FR Arkansas                 10.94  -1.4  2 
 11 Ryan Green                FR Ark Baptist              10.99  -1.4  2 
 12 Babatunde Amosu           JR Iowa                     11.01   1.3  1 
 13 Kendall Owens             SO Drake                    11.03   1.3  1 
 14 Keontay Williams          SO Iowa Central             11.09   1.3  1 
 15 Alex Greene               FR Arkansas                 11.11  -1.4  2 
 16 Aaron Taylor              SO Iowa Central             11.19   1.3  1 
 17 Trae Carey                FR Arkansas                 11.34   1.3  1 
 18 Paul Akintade             FR Tulsa                    11.37   1.3  1 
 19 Chase Lamers              FR Arkansas                 11.44  -1.4  2 
 20 Zachery Riley             FR Ark Baptist              11.54  -0.9  3 
 21 Aaron Willmore               Unattached               11.60  -1.4  2 
 22 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 11.62   1.3  1 
 23 Ashawn Bryan              SO Iowa Central             11.64   1.3  1 
 24 Tonori Boutte             FR Ark Baptist              11.67  -1.4  2 
 -- Bryce Robinson            SO Tulsa                      DNS  -0.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.87  2007        Wallace Spearmon, Jr., Nike                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wallace Spearmon             Unattached               20.54   2.1  5 
  2 Akheem Gauntlett             Unattached               20.91   2.1  5 
  3 Marqueze Washington       FR Ark Baptist              21.02   2.1  5 
  4 Jarrion Lawson            SO Arkansas                 21.12   2.1  5 
  5 Marek Niit                   Estonia                  21.36   2.1  5 
  6 O'Shea Wilson             FR Iowa                     21.39   1.4  4 
  7 Mandela Clifford             Unattached               21.43   2.0  3 
  8 Anthony Blakely           FR Ark Baptist              21.45   1.4  4 
  9 Travis Southard           SR Arkansas                 21.56   2.1  5 
 10 Curtis Brown              FR Arkansas                 21.59   2.1  5 
 11 Ricco Hall                SO Nebraska                 21.66   2.1  5 
 12 Steven Jordan             JR Drake                    21.70   1.5  2 
 13 Zachery Riley             FR Ark Baptist              21.77   1.4  4 
 14 Keith Brown               JR Iowa                     21.85   2.0  3 
 15 Ryan Green                FR Ark Baptist              21.98   2.0  3 
 16 Brendan Thompson          FR Iowa                     22.05   1.5  2 
 17 Joewaan Mitchell          FR Ark Baptist              22.05   1.5  2 
 18 Byron Taylor              SO Ark Baptist              22.09   2.0  3 
 19 Seth Wiedel               JR Nebraska                 22.39  -0.6  1 
 20 Keontay Williams          SO Iowa Central             22.49   2.0  3 
 21 Aaron Taylor              SO Iowa Central             22.80  -0.6  1 
 22 Micheal Perry             FR Ark Baptist              23.08  -0.6  1 
 23 Micheal McGruder          SO Ark Baptist              23.12   2.0  3 
 24 Chase Lamers              FR Arkansas                 23.18  -0.6  1 
 25 Chris Reuter              FR Tulsa                    23.33  -0.6  1 
 26 Ashawn Bryan              SO Iowa Central             23.48   1.5  2 
 27 Tonori Boutte             FR Ark Baptist              23.49   1.5  2 
 28 LaTavius Donelson         FR Ark Baptist              23.57  -0.6  1 
 -- Curtis Rogers             SO Ark Baptist                 DQ   1.5  2  Lane Violation
 -- Otugo Ananaba             FR Tulsa                      DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Andrew Jameson            SR Tulsa                      DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Tim Thompson              SR Nebraska                   DNS   1.4  4 
 -- Cody Rush                 SO Nebraska                   DNS   1.4  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 44.67  1985        Roddie Haley, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marqueze Washington       FR Ark Baptist              46.20   3 
  2 Neil Braddy               SR Arkansas                 46.47   3 
  3 Julian Frazier            SR Tulsa                    46.98   3 
  4 Dion Sanders                 Unattached               48.27   3 
  5 Ian Wells                 SR Drake                    48.30   2 
  6 Kaleb Van Cleave          JR Iowa                     48.35   3 
  7 Steven Jordan             JR Drake                    48.49   1 
  8 Brennan Davey             JR Iowa                     48.53   3 
  9 Jared Ganschow            FR Iowa                     48.76   2 
 10 Micheal McGruder          SO Ark Baptist              48.96   2 
 11 Isaac Sanders             SO Tulsa                    49.08   1 
 12 Ratutira Narara           FR Iowa Central             49.36   1 
 13 Owen Sutherland           FR Iowa Central             49.69   1 
 14 Joewaan Mitchell          FR Ark Baptist              51.12   2 
 15 Scott Goad                SO Drake                    51.16   1 
 16 David Wren                SO Arkansas                 51.51   2 
 17 LaTavius Donelson         FR Ark Baptist              51.54   2 
 18 Micheal Perry             FR Ark Baptist              51.97   1 
 -- Jake Bender               SO Nebraska                   DNF   3 
 -- Stepen Payne              JR Arkansas                   DNS   2 
 -- Ryan Shull                SO Drake                      DNS   1 
 -- Rhyan Edwards             FR Ark Baptist                DNS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Wheatley             FR Okla State             1:53.55  
  2 Dean Cronin               SO Iowa Central           1:54.47  
  3 Dylan Eigenberger         SO Iowa Central           1:57.32  
  4 Nolan Border              SO Nebraska               1:58.77  
  5 Zachary Elkins            SO Drake                  2:04.99  
 -- Isaac Lalang              SO Iowa Central               DNS  
 -- Trevor Vidlak             SR Nebraska                   DNS  
 -- Ethan Pankow              SO Iowa Central               DNS  
 -- Jacob Olson               FR Nebraska                   DNS  
 -- Matt Gilbert              FR Nebraska                   DNS  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.21  2009        Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Silva              FR Tulsa                  1:51.68  
  2 Tyler Payton              SR Okla State             1:51.93  
  3 Anthony Lieghio              Unattached             1:52.23  
  4 Will Teubel               SO Iowa                   1:52.52  
  5 James Saxton              SO Drake                  1:53.56  
  6 Nathan Prom               SR Iowa                   1:53.83  
  7 Jackson Barbour           FR Nebraska               1:54.06  
  8 Alney Tobias              JR Nebraska               1:54.14  
  9 Lance Gray                JR Okla State             1:54.39  
 10 Jodi-Rae Blackwood        SR Nebraska               2:01.15  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Eigenberger         SO Iowa Central           4:00.23  
  2 Aaron Thornburg           JR Tulsa                  4:02.06  
  3 Noah Findlay                 Unattached             4:03.80  
  4 Adam Roderique            FR Tulsa                  4:07.12  
  5 Nathan Meiners            SO Iowa Central           4:16.41  
  6 Blake Whalen              SO Iowa Central           4:17.22  
  7 Eric Gikundrio            SO Iowa Central           4:20.35  
  8 Marquis Cox               SO Iowa Central           4:32.65  
 -- Dean Cronin               SO Iowa Central               DNS  
 -- Isaac Lalang              SO Iowa Central               DNS  
 -- Ethan Pankow              SO Iowa Central               DNS  
 -- Caleb Wilfong             SO Iowa                       DNS  
 -- Matt Butler               FR Iowa                       DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:35.84  1988        Joe Falcon, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomas Squella             JR Arkansas               3:48.73  
  2 Andrew Pisechko           FR Arkansas               3:49.20  
  3 Trevor Vidlak             SR Nebraska               3:49.87  
  4 Jacob Olson               FR Nebraska               3:51.48  
  5 Robert McCann             SO Drake                  3:52.57  
  6 Brian Tabb                SR Tulsa                  3:55.48  
  7 Matt Gilbert              FR Nebraska               3:57.14  
  8 Tommy Casey               JR Okla State             3:57.74  
  9 Raymond Joseph            SR Arkansas               3:58.67  
 10 Doug Brady                JR Drake                  3:59.31  
 11 Matt Butler               FR Iowa                   3:59.88  
 -- Anthony Lieghio              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Tahir Chakisso            FR Iowa Central               DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Rockers                  Unattached             8:24.07  
  2 Matthew Bloch             FR Nebraska               8:25.81  
  3 Phil Royer                SR Tulsa                  8:28.40  
  4 Conor Wells               JR Drake                  8:29.73  
  5 Dennis Hodapp             SR Tulsa                  8:34.45  
  6 Nate Ferree               FR Iowa                   8:40.36  
  7 Reed Fischer              SO Drake                  8:41.39  
  8 Anthony Gregorio          FR Iowa                   8:45.36  
  9 Alexander Johansson       SO Okla State             8:53.34  
 10 Adam Roderique            FR Tulsa                  8:57.22  
 11 Arch Robertson            SO Arkansas               8:58.30  
 12 Blake Whalen              SO Iowa Central           9:03.86  
 13 Nathan Meiners            SO Iowa Central           9:14.43  
 14 Marquis Cox               SO Iowa Central           9:21.60  
 15 Eric Gikundrio            SO Iowa Central           9:30.32  
 16 Feysel Rahmeto            SO Iowa Central           9:40.60  
 17 Jafet Molinares           SO Iowa Central           9:47.02  
 -- Aaron Thornburg           JR Tulsa                      DNF  
 -- Guy Eckman                SR Drake                      DNS  
 -- Danny Thater              SR Tulsa                      DNS  
 -- Kirk Smith                FR Tulsa                      DNS  
 -- Sidney Speir              FR Okla State                 DNS  
 -- Nick Criser               FR Tulsa                      DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.22  2006        Aries Merritt, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Oladapo Akinmoladun       SO Nebraska                 13.84  -0.7  3 
  2 Chris Caldwell            FR Iowa Central             13.92  -0.7  3 
  3 Tibor Koroknai            SR Nebraska                 14.41  -0.7  3 
  4 Aaron Mallett             FR Iowa                     14.42  -0.7  3 
  5 Sean Pille                SO Nebraska                 14.65  -0.7  3 
  6 Aaron Willmore               Unattached               14.72  -0.7  3 
  7 Keith Brown               JR Iowa                     14.74  -1.9  2 
  8 Kion Joseph               SO Iowa Central             14.79  -1.6  1 
  9 Travis Marsh              SR Drake                    15.10  -1.9  2 
 10 Larry Donald              FR Arkansas                 15.51  -0.7  3 
 11 Tarentay Washington       SO Iowa Central             15.69  -1.6  1 
 12 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 15.92  -1.9  2 
 13 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 16.03  -1.6  1 
 14 Dajuan Copeland           SO Iowa Central             16.11  -1.6  1 
 15 Anthony Parisi            SO Arkansas                 16.13  -1.6  1 
 16 Jeffery Foreman           SR Drake                    16.21  -1.9  2 
 17 Jonathon Pierre           SO Iowa Central             16.23  -1.6  1 
 18 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 16.39  -0.7  3 
 19 Dwayne Golbek             SR Arkansas                 16.51  -1.9  2 
 20 Colt Johnson              JR Tulsa                    16.99  -1.9  2 
 21 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                     17.67  -1.6  1 
 22 Hunter Hopkins               Unattached               19.70  -1.6  1 
 -- Noah Kittelson            SR Arkansas                   DNS  -1.6  1 
 -- Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                   DNS  -1.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 48.47  2009        Jeshua Anderson, Washington State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaRon Bennett             NA Unattached               51.41   2 
  2 DeGrave Jonathon          NA Unattached               52.48   2 
  3 Kion Joseph               SO Iowa Central             52.74   2 
  4 Sean Pille                SO Nebraska                 53.10   2 
  5 Larry Donald              FR Arkansas                 53.31   1 
  6 Travis Marsh              SR Drake                    53.58   2 
  7 Mitch Wolff               FR Iowa                     54.43   1 
  8 Aaron Mallett             FR Iowa                     54.95   2 
  9 Julian Todd-Borden        SO Drake                    56.17   1 
 10 Anthony Parisi            SO Arkansas                 57.01   1 
 11 Antonio Coleman           SO Ark Baptist              59.24   1 
 12 Jonathon Pierre           SO Iowa Central           1:00.09   1 
 13 Dajuan Copeland           SO Iowa Central           1:00.93   1 
 14 Tarentay Washington       SO Iowa Central           1:03.45   1 
 -- Drew Wiseman              FR Nebraska                   DNF   2 
 -- Tibor Koroknai            SR Nebraska                   DNS   2 
 -- David Anderson            SO Tulsa                      DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:29.16  2002        Daniel Lincoln, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danny Thater              SR Tulsa                  9:01.25  
  2 Frankline Tonui           SO Iowa Central           9:05.62  
  3 Jarren Heng               SR Nebraska               9:22.77  
  4 Emmett Cookson            SR Tulsa                  9:27.38  
  5 Nick Criser               FR Tulsa                  9:58.48  
  6 Tyson Wieland             SO Iowa Central          10:06.79  
  7 Ryan Flynn                SR Drake                 10:11.72  
  8 Feysel Rahmeto            SO Iowa Central          10:44.85  
  9 Bryce Elm                 SO Iowa Central          10:48.52  
 10 Jafet Molinares           SO Iowa Central          11:01.48  
 -- Tim Rackers                  Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Caleb Wilfong             SO Iowa                       DNS  
 -- Kirk Smith                FR Tulsa                      DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 38.51  2009        Texas A&M                                   
                       Howell, Phiri, Dykes, Oliver                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkansas Alumni                                       39.83  
  2 Nebraska                                              39.95  
     1) Tim Thompson SR                 2) Oladapo Akinmoladun SO         
     3) Ricco Hall SO                   4) Dexter McKenzie JR             
  3 Arkansas                                              39.97  
     1) Neil Braddy SR                  2) Curtis Brown FR                
     3) Travis Southard SR              4) Jarrion Lawson SO              
  4 Iowa                                                  40.37  
     1) Tevin-Cee Mincy SR              2) O'Shea Wilson FR               
     3) James Harrington SO             4) Vinnie Saucer FR               
  5 Ark Baptist                                           40.65  
     1) Ryan Green FR                   2) Marqueze Washington FR         
     3) Anthony Blakely FR              4) Zachery Riley FR               
  6 Ark Baptist  'B'                                      41.50  
     1) Curtis Rogers SO                2) Joewaan Mitchell FR            
     3) Byron Taylor SO                 4) Micheal McGruder SO            
  7 Iowa Central CC                                       42.05  
  8 Drake                                                 46.79  
     1) Steven Jordan JR                2) Travis Marsh SR                
     3) Kendall Owens SO                4) Kai Asberry SO                 
 -- Arkansas  'B'                                           DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:59.99  2009        Florida State                             
                         Williams, K.Borlee, Clark, J. Borlee              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nebraska                                            3:10.28   2 
     1) Drew Wiseman FR                 2) Miles Ukaoma SR                
     3) Christian Sanderfer SO          4) Tibor Koroknai SR              
  2 Tulsa                                               3:10.75   2 
     1) Julian Frazier SR               2) Bryce Robinson SO              
     3) Otugo Ananaba FR                4) Andrew Jameson SR              
  3 Iowa                                                3:15.33   2 
     1) Kaleb Van Cleave JR             2) Brennan Davey JR               
     3) Jared Ganschow FR               4) Will Teubel SO                 
  4 Iowa Central CC                                     3:16.75   1 
     1) Chris Caldwell FR               2) Kion Joseph SO                 
     3) Ratutira Narara FR              4) Owen Sutherland FR             
  5 Iowa  'B'                                           3:17.14   1 
     1) Brendan Thompson FR             2) Aaron Mallett FR               
     3) Mitch Wolff FR                  4) Nathan Prom SR                 
  6 Drake                                               3:20.94   2 
     1) Travis Marsh SR                 2) Ian Wells SR                   
     3) James Saxton SO                 4) Steven Jordan JR               
  7 Tulsa  'B'                                          3:24.74   1 
     1) Isaac Sanders SO                2) Elijah Silva FR                
     3) Colt Johnson JR                 4) David Anderson SO              
  8 Ark Baptist                                         3:26.26   2 
     1) Byron Taylor SO                 2) Marqueze Washington FR         
     3) Joewaan Mitchell FR             4) Anthony Blakely FR             
  9 Arkansas  'B'                                       3:28.97   1 
 10 Ark Baptist  'C'                                    3:28.99   1 
     1) LaTavius Donelson FR            2) Antonio Coleman SO             
     3) Zachery Riley FR                4) Micheal Perry FR               
 11 Ark Baptist  'B'                                    3:34.52   1 
     1) Ryan Green FR                   2) Curtis Rogers SO               
     3) Tonori Boutte FR                4) Micheal McGruder SO            
 -- Nebraska  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Sean Pille SO                   2) Alney Tobias JR                
     3) Nolan Border SO                 4) Jackson Barbour FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7-05.75  1994        Ray Doakes, R. Jenkins, Arkansas, Tennesse
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xaivier McAllister        FR Iowa Central             2.20m    7-02.50 
  2 Anthony May               SR Arkansas                 2.20m    7-02.50 
  3 Ken LeGassey              FR Arkansas                 2.15m    7-00.50 
  4 Travis Englund            SR Nebraska                 2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 Kevin Spejcher            SO Iowa                     2.05m    6-08.75 
  6 Gus Gehlen                JR Nebraska                 2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Alex Campbell                Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Stepen Payne              JR Arkansas                 2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Zach Koosman              FR S Dakota State           2.00m    6-06.75 
 10 Taylor Buck               SR Okla State               1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Mitchell Westberry        SO Nebraska                 1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Ryan Cook                 SO Drake                    1.95m    6-04.75 
 13 Jeffery Foreman           SR Drake                    1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Austin Hostetler          FR Tulsa                       NH            
 -- Lamon Phillips            SO Iowa Central                NH            
 -- Dwayne Golbek             SR Arkansas                   DNS            
 -- Connor Berg               SO S Dakota State             DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 19-00.25  1994        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Irwin              JR Arkansas                 5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Christian Sanderfer       SO Nebraska                 5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 Craig Driver              JR Nebraska                 4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Steven Cahoy              FR Nebraska                 4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Beau Simmons              SO Nebraska                 4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 4.60m   15-01.00 
  7 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                     4.60m   15-01.00 
  8 Braden Henderson          SO Arkansas                 4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                    NH            
 -- Hunter Hopkins               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kyle Wyatt                FR Arkansas                    NH            
 -- Adam Perkins              SO Drake                       NH            
 -- Trey Wyatt                FR Arkansas                   DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 27-04.75  1994        Erick Walder, Arkansas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Devandrew Johnson         JR Nebraska                 7.36m   1.2  24-01.75 
  2 Jerry Westerfield         FR Iowa Central             7.35m   1.5  24-01.50 
  3 Rudy Bastian                 Unattached               7.32m   1.1  24-00.25 
  4 Travis Englund            SR Nebraska                 7.15m   1.0  23-05.50 
  5 Seth Wiedel               JR Nebraska                 7.14m   1.3  23-05.25 
  6 Johnathan Osifuye-White   FR Drake                    6.84m   0.9  22-05.25 
  7 Xaivier McAllister        FR Iowa Central             6.64m   0.4  21-09.50 
  8 Byron Taylor              SO Ark Baptist              6.60m   1.9  21-08.00 
  9 Cody Kenny                JR Okla State               6.53m  -0.1  21-05.25 
 10 Dwayne Golbek             SR Arkansas                 6.37m  -0.1  20-10.75 
 11 Lamon Phillips            SO Iowa Central             6.27m   0.4  20-07.00 
 12 Nate Gneiting                Unattached               6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
 13 Colt Johnson              JR Tulsa                    5.97m   1.1  19-07.00 
 14 Nii Ayi                      Unattached               5.16m   1.3  16-11.25 
 -- Paul Akintade             FR Tulsa                     FOUL                 
 -- Trae Carey                FR Arkansas                  FOUL                 
 -- Davon Clark               FR Nebraska                  FOUL                 
 -- O'Shea Wilson             FR Iowa                       DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 56-06.75  2009        Will Claye, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Devandrew Johnson         JR Nebraska                14.58m   2.7  47-10.00 
  2 Davon Clark               FR Nebraska                14.43m   0.5  47-04.25 
  3 Kerry Dean Jr.            SO Iowa                    14.21m  -0.2  46-07.50 
  4 Corey Winston             JR Nebraska                14.21m  -1.5  46-07.50 
  5 Nate Gneiting                Unattached              13.89m  -0.5  45-07.00 
  6 Johnathan Osifuye-White   FR Drake                   13.85m  -1.6  45-05.25 
  7 Ryan Finnie               FR Okla State              13.64m  -1.1  44-09.00 
 -- Byron Taylor              SO Ark Baptist                DNS   NWI           
 -- Clive Pullen              FR Arkansas                   DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 68-07.25  2009        Ryan Whiting, Arizona State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chad Wright               SR Nebraska                18.90m   62-00.25 
  2 Will Lohman               SO Nebraska                18.34m   60-02.00 
  3 Gabe Hull                 JR Iowa                    17.31m   56-09.50 
  4 Allen Davis               FR Iowa Central            16.78m   55-00.75 
  5 Avery Meyers              FR Iowa                    16.14m   52-11.50 
  6 Drew Clark                SR Iowa                    16.11m   52-10.25 
  7 Alex Lybarger             SO Tulsa                   15.86m   52-00.50 
  8 Shaquille Wells           SO Iowa Central            15.81m   51-10.50 
  9 Devin Randall             SO Arkansas                15.77m   51-09.00 
 10 Tyler Hovey               FR Iowa Central            14.47m   47-05.75 
 11 Cameron Paddock           FR Iowa Central            14.28m   46-10.25 
 12 Brady Grunder             FR Iowa Central            13.53m   44-04.75 
 13 Deatrich Wise             SO Arkansas                13.50m   44-03.50 
 14 Joey Candelarie           FR Iowa Central             9.14m   30-00.00 
 15 Colt Johnson              JR Tulsa                    9.04m   29-08.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 201-10  2009        Martin Maric, California                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chad Wright               SR Nebraska                59.10m     193-11 
  2 Gabe Hull                 JR Iowa                    58.89m     193-02 
  3 Devin Randall             SO Arkansas                51.84m     170-01 
  4 Christian Hodson          FR Nebraska                48.50m     159-01 
  5 Brady Grunder             FR Iowa Central            47.84m     156-11 
  6 Tyler Hovey               FR Iowa Central            46.55m     152-09 
  7 Andrew Curtis             SR Drake                   42.94m     140-10 
  8 Andrew Carman             SR Iowa                    42.93m     140-10 
  9 Allen Davis               FR Iowa Central            41.75m     137-00 
 10 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                40.33m     132-04 
 11 Hunter Hopkins               Unattached              36.63m     120-02 
 12 Charles Kammiller         FR Okla State              36.41m     119-05 
 13 Cameron Paddock           FR Iowa Central            36.12m     118-06 
 14 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                    32.75m     107-05 
 15 Shaquille Wells           SO Iowa Central            32.52m     106-08 
 16 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                31.95m     104-10 
 17 Joey Candelarie           FR Iowa Central            31.72m     104-01 
 18 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                31.54m     103-06 
 -- Avery Meyers              FR Iowa                      FOUL            
 -- Alex Lybarger             SO Tulsa                      DNS            
 -- Deatrich Wise             SO Arkansas                   DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 239-10  2008        Cory Martin, Auburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Lohman               SO Nebraska                61.42m     201-06 
  2 Andrew Curtis             SR Drake                   57.40m     188-04 
  3 Brady Grunder             FR Iowa Central            54.66m     179-04 
  4 Alex Lybarger             SO Tulsa                   52.43m     172-00 
  5 Allen Davis               FR Iowa Central            49.03m     160-10 
  6 Cameron Paddock           FR Iowa Central            48.45m     158-11 
  7 Shaquille Wells           SO Iowa Central            43.34m     142-02 
 -- Joey Candelarie           FR Iowa Central              FOUL            
 -- Tyler Hovey               FR Iowa Central               DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 268-04  2009        Chris Hill, Georgia                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pete Miroke               SR Arkansas                66.08m     216-09 
  2 David Silkman             SO Drake                   58.60m     192-03 
  3 Hunter Hopkins               Unattached              54.37m     178-04 
  4 Sam Shaw                  SO Nebraska                53.54m     175-08 
 -- Phillip Beeler            SR Drake                      DNS            
 -- Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                   DNS