Licensed to Wildcat Aquatics - IL HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/24/2013 05:48 PM
               2013 TYR Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 31  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Cosima        SR Northwestern              NP     215.85         20  
  2 Campbell, Mary Kat  SR Northwestern              NP     181.20         17  
  3 Grant, Caroline     SO Northwestern              NP     177.60         16  
 
Event 32  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Andrew         Northwestern              NP     283.95         20  
  2 Pinkerton, Nick        Northwestern              NP     268.05         17  
  3 Andrade, John          Northwestern              NP     228.60         16  
  4 Nevels, Garrett     JR Missouri St               NP     225.23         15  
  5 Swaim, Elijah       JR Missouri St               NP     190.35         14  
  6 Wheeler, Zach       JR Missouri St               NP     134.33         13  
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 16:28.01    1/1/2007 Kassia Shishkoff, NU                      
                15:58.41  A
                16:30.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Lauren     FR Northwestern         9:55.49   16:10.40PB       20  
      27.52   29.83   30.00   29.79   29.67   29.60   29.78   29.48
      29.31   29.28   29.38   29.33   29.36   29.25   29.61   29.30
      29.53   29.29   29.46   29.40   29.66   29.23   29.54   29.60
      29.54   29.59   29.71   29.48   29.41   29.46   29.47   29.21
      28.33
  2 Van Rensburg, Suza  JR Missouri St         10:27.32   16:47.14         17  
      28.57   30.26   30.48   30.49   30.49   30.58   30.59   30.51
      30.60   30.57   30.17   30.50   30.54   30.77   30.50   30.88
      30.43   30.65   30.68   30.66   30.66   30.62   30.55   30.66
      30.91   30.63   30.85   30.81   31.32   30.76   30.60   30.44
      29.41
  3 Anderson, Ellen     SO Northwestern        10:04.22   16:49.32         16  
      28.41   30.36   30.57   30.53   30.42   30.80   30.42   30.58
      30.56   30.81   30.54   30.70   30.89   30.90   30.88   31.15
      31.10   31.19   31.26   31.07   30.79   31.00   31.44   30.87
      31.23   31.51   30.62   30.87   30.01   29.51   29.88   29.42
      29.03
  4 Berman, Becca       JR MSU                 10:18.84   16:54.34         15  
      28.83   30.68   30.87   31.00   30.99   31.07   30.87   30.94
      30.48   30.61   30.75   30.82   30.73   30.76   30.82   30.64
      30.82   30.99   30.88   30.98   30.79   30.69   30.98   31.01
      30.96   30.88   30.88   30.81   30.82   30.39   31.00   30.65
      29.95
  5 Purdy, Megan        FR Northwestern        10:18.62   17:02.82         14  
      28.34   30.72   31.14   30.94   31.17   31.07   31.35   31.16
      30.95   31.07   30.86   30.94   30.93   30.84   31.27   31.03
      30.82   31.06   31.19   31.57   31.14   31.37   30.78   31.18
      31.11   31.07   31.18   31.29   31.37   31.11   31.17   30.97
      30.66
  6 Abbott, Chelsea     SO MSU                 10:22.19   17:04.49         13  
      28.40   30.97   31.28   30.93   30.95   31.01   31.17   30.82
      30.74   31.03   31.10   31.00   31.18   31.40   31.52   31.33
      31.42   31.04   31.42   31.22   31.02   31.00   31.15   31.24
      31.24   31.43   31.15   31.28   31.40   31.21   31.02   31.02
      30.40
  7 Williamson, Mariah  SO Kenyon              10:29.00   17:12.88         12  
      28.53   30.90   31.40   31.52   31.72   31.48   31.49   31.61
      31.34   31.43   31.88   31.40   31.24   31.24   31.49   31.24
      31.44   31.42   31.51   31.21   31.44   31.48   31.22   31.37
      31.45   31.51   31.60   31.30   31.52   31.48   31.10   31.29
      30.63
  8 Guardado, Brynn     SO Truman St.          10:38.03   17:14.80         11  
      28.22   31.08   31.61   31.65   31.62   31.30   31.51   31.63
      31.75   31.62   31.14   31.07   30.95   30.84   31.08   31.25
      30.95   31.13   31.29   31.35   31.24   31.76   31.65   32.07
      32.11   32.17   32.05   31.50   32.03   32.03   32.08   30.88
      30.19
  9 Klein, Lara         FR Bowling Green       10:41.78   17:18.43          9  
      28.71   31.40   31.46   31.80   31.66   31.51   31.78   31.48
      31.38   31.35   31.19   31.22   31.59   31.52   31.22   31.33
      31.46   31.53   31.34   31.43   32.08   31.80   31.62   32.02
      31.85   31.89   31.97   31.75   31.95   31.90   31.75   31.47
      30.02
 10 Snyder, Heather     SO Missouri St         10:25.08   17:19.06          7  
      28.67   30.85   31.07   31.32   31.31   31.31   31.50   31.32
      31.61   31.47   31.61   31.50   31.70   31.11   31.33   31.36
      31.52   31.99   31.93   31.61   31.74   31.79   32.01   31.47
      31.54   32.08   32.03   31.94   32.33   32.12   31.73   31.35
      30.84
 11 Lynch, Morgan       SR UND                 10:37.80   17:20.67          6  
      28.90   30.90   31.41   31.50   31.61   31.66   31.47   31.91
      31.63   31.67   31.52   31.37   31.39   31.64   31.54   31.58
      31.55   31.44   31.27   31.68   31.54   31.47   31.66   31.96
      31.60   31.82   32.01   31.88   32.37   31.86   32.04   32.01
      30.81
 12 Capouch, Tara       SO Bowling Green       10:50.95   17:20.72          5  
      28.28   31.24   31.62   31.68   31.53   31.40   31.13   31.37
      31.55   31.43   31.69   31.53   31.68   31.61   31.44   31.68
      31.76   31.62   31.67   31.65   31.56   31.86   31.89   31.82
      31.89   31.94   31.43   31.73   31.76   32.01   32.05   32.05
      31.17
 13 Poitinger, Alexand  SO Bowling Green       10:51.29   17:26.24          4  
      28.87   31.34   31.43   31.66   31.94   31.82   31.81   32.01
      31.76   31.80   31.92   31.91   31.78   32.10   32.01   31.92
      31.64   31.85   31.66   31.58   31.70   31.72   31.73   31.89
      32.08   31.88   32.08   32.00   32.21   32.16   32.11   31.78
      30.09
 14 Lindblom, Syd       SR Kenyon              10:32.00   17:26.36          3  
      29.10   31.40   31.65   31.72   32.02   32.04   31.75   31.66
      31.91   31.90   31.89   31.79   31.89   31.94   31.63   31.92
      32.01   31.66   31.71   31.78   31.94   31.70   31.75   31.75
      31.82   32.14   32.00   31.97   31.79   32.11   31.72   31.68
      30.62
 15 Church, Ali         SO UND                 10:40.00   17:32.06          2  
      28.13   31.15   31.71   32.09   32.20   31.86   31.80   31.92
      32.13   32.21   31.95   31.97   31.89   32.23   32.24   32.28
      32.09   32.11   32.10   32.61   32.33   31.88   32.07   32.19
      31.98   32.08   31.96   32.20   32.09   32.19   31.83   31.81
      30.78
 16 Hranchook, Nicole   SO Bowling Green       10:53.10   17:35.01          1  
      29.30   31.51   32.15   32.24   32.24   32.28   32.18   32.13
      32.11   32.03   31.85   31.83   32.05   32.16   31.99   32.24
      32.24   32.24   32.20   32.36   32.16   32.13   32.16   32.11
      32.17   32.09   32.12   31.85   31.96   32.04   32.03   31.85
      31.01
 17 Burkland, KJ        SR MSU                 10:38.11   17:38.03        
      28.80   31.16   31.75   31.64   31.72   31.89   31.80   32.05
      32.06   31.90   31.91   32.10   32.26   32.30   32.50   32.18
      32.29   32.39   32.52   32.44   32.11   32.48   32.33   32.25
      32.38   32.38   32.31   32.46   32.33   32.44   32.29   32.57
      32.04
 18 Waller, Emily       SR Bowling Green       10:44.80   17:38.44        
      28.71   30.86   31.74   31.72   31.89   31.70   31.70   31.85
      31.91   31.99   31.99   31.82   32.12   32.08   32.12   32.27
      32.55   32.38   32.19   32.61   32.41   32.65   32.62   32.67
      32.62   32.65   32.69   32.70   32.51   32.43   32.45   32.43
      31.41
 19 Albion, Hannah      FR Bowling Green       11:02.41   17:51.83        
      29.55   31.72   32.27   32.35   32.28   32.46   32.50   32.30
      32.38   32.43   32.30   32.69   32.53   32.45   32.56   32.48
      32.85   32.80   32.80   32.92   32.93   33.11   33.05   33.05
      33.03   32.77   32.52   33.11   32.96   32.57   32.65   32.21
      31.25
 20 Buese, Kelsey       SO MSU                 10:28.62   17:52.69        
      29.57   32.01   32.04   32.22   32.55   32.66   32.75   32.67
      32.76   32.72   32.64   32.70   32.62   32.72   32.76   32.89
      32.82   32.70   32.69   32.48   32.64   32.62   32.72   32.77
      32.70   32.98   32.88   32.55   32.86   32.50   32.68   32.51
      31.31
 21 Senne, Meghan       SO Truman St.          11:01.22   18:05.93        
      30.31   32.48   33.38   33.36   34.21   33.20   33.36   33.74
      33.47   33.58   33.42   33.28   33.23   33.22   33.26   33.11
      33.37   33.09   33.02   33.24   32.93   33.07   33.36   32.72
      32.54   32.64   32.58   32.61   32.31   32.24   32.26   31.89
      31.45
 22 Nieminen, Erica     JR Bowling Green       10:58.50   18:10.96        
      29.18   31.74   32.54   32.58   32.80   32.68   33.06   33.09
      33.31   33.40   33.31   33.35   33.46   33.40   33.77   33.11
      33.69   33.61   33.53   33.76   33.65   33.49   33.38   33.70
      33.27   33.36   33.31   33.64   33.38   33.64   33.40   32.48
      30.89
 23 Pardue, Sara        JR UIC                 11:21.19   18:34.16        
      30.50   33.09   33.80   33.80   33.88   33.99   33.73   33.68
      33.88   33.90   33.74   33.98   33.73   33.99   33.91   33.70
      33.95   33.70   34.00   34.50   33.98   33.74   34.45   34.31
      34.11   33.67   33.85   33.85   33.91   33.85   34.28   33.74
      32.97
 -- Launer, Emily       SO Northwestern        10:26.24        DFS        
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 15:10.75  11/18/2012 Jordan Wilimovsky, NU                     
                14:47.19  A
                15:30.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan  SO Northwestern         9:10.81   14:55.25PB       20  
      24.70   26.93   27.27   27.34   27.43   27.25   27.29   27.31
      27.09   27.21   27.29   26.96   27.06   27.25   27.18   27.27
      27.35   27.04   27.09   27.02   27.14   27.31   27.29   27.16
      27.30   27.36   27.37   27.25   27.46   27.58   27.39   27.02
      26.29
  2 Davila, Miguel      SO Missouri St          9:17.91   15:20.18 B       17  
      25.81   27.33   27.59   27.84   27.93   27.74   27.87   27.75
      27.37   27.57   27.67   27.78   27.51   27.68   28.10   27.79
      28.08   28.12   28.21   27.60   28.11   28.08   28.15   28.52
      28.23   28.49   28.46   28.54   28.56   28.49   28.23   27.97
      27.01
  3 Burke, Jon          FR MSU                  9:38.49   15:32.88         16  
      26.22   28.09   28.41   28.92   28.73   28.64   28.84   28.81
      28.75   28.98   28.99   28.00   28.20   28.25   28.09   28.13
      28.42   28.26   28.22   28.45   28.51   27.34   27.97   28.25
      28.19   28.24   28.11   28.40   28.35   28.22   28.52   28.57
      26.81
  4 Henley, Adam        FR MSU                  9:47.41   15:39.94         15  
      25.41   27.66   28.27   28.47   28.54   28.64   28.73   28.75
      28.74   28.79   28.80   28.80   28.62   28.59   28.61   28.86
      28.42   28.90   28.91   28.45   28.70   28.57   28.78   28.41
      28.60   28.64   28.57   28.50   28.81   28.68   28.66   29.01
      27.05
  5 Cole, Charlie       FR Northwestern         9:27.26   15:40.04         14  
      25.31   27.55   28.11   28.19   28.40   28.65   28.38   28.46
      28.84   28.62   28.67   28.52   28.63   28.46   28.64   28.72
      28.57   28.79   28.63   28.98   28.86   28.67   28.94   28.70
      28.62   28.71   28.60   28.82   28.81   28.72   28.72   28.71
      28.04
  6 Naik, Naresh        FR Missouri St          9:33.24   15:43.91         13  
      25.97   27.60   27.97   28.62   28.21   28.45   28.50   28.82
      28.60   28.76   28.80   28.66   28.63   28.60   28.57   28.80
      28.55   28.85   28.71   28.41   28.84   28.60   28.98   28.72
      28.79   28.82   28.78   29.39   29.14   28.92   29.21   29.38
      28.26
  7 Roberts, Jared      SR Missouri St          9:39.73   15:48.51         12  
      26.03   27.67   28.75   28.86   28.65   28.81   28.57   28.98
      28.83   28.96   28.78   28.81   28.88   28.93   28.86   29.05
      28.83   28.81   28.84   28.70   28.80   28.80   28.76   29.08
      28.99   28.70   29.03   29.19   29.08   28.85   29.28   29.00
      28.35
  8 Kuwahara, Ryota     SO UIC                       NT   16:08.32         11  
      26.41   28.89   29.64   29.57   29.73   29.58   29.62   29.74
      29.48   29.61   29.62   29.70   29.89   29.82   29.64   29.66
      29.53   29.48   29.23   29.25   29.47   29.03   29.57   29.23
      29.22   29.49   29.63   29.56   29.57   29.75   29.50   28.14
      28.07
  9 Zuniga, Rodolfo     SO UIC                  9:53.53   16:16.69          9  
      26.07   28.82   29.52   29.61   29.71   29.51   29.60   30.02
      29.69   29.80   29.42   29.71   29.99   29.89   29.61   29.44
      29.52   29.63   29.62   29.81   29.72   29.73   29.96   29.73
      29.89   30.08   29.90   29.70   29.98   29.89   29.98   30.08
      29.06
 10 Pugliese, Xavier    JR Kenyon               9:54.00   16:18.91          7  
      27.20   29.61   30.03   30.49   30.17   30.08   30.17   29.97
      29.93   29.99   30.00   29.81   29.44   29.76   29.80   29.74
      29.69   29.80   29.90   29.71   29.46   29.67   30.00   29.87
      29.74   29.69   29.67   29.67   29.62   29.58   29.90   29.09
      27.66
 11 Weissman, Brandon   FR Missouri St          9:45.10   16:20.28          6  
      26.25   28.28   28.96   29.41   29.56   29.48   29.85   29.85
      29.98   29.87   30.04   30.08   29.87   30.02   30.16   30.26
      29.96   30.21   30.17   30.06   29.83   29.99   30.10   30.05
      30.01   30.20   30.16   30.14   30.06   30.06   29.74   29.45
      28.17
 12 Shull, Stephen      FR Northwestern         9:52.87   16:25.00          5  
      27.11   29.53   29.82   30.30   30.24   29.94   30.56   29.99
      30.30   30.03   30.04   29.65   29.76   29.70   30.19   29.76
      29.82   29.96   30.14   30.32   29.81   30.08   29.96   30.12
      30.09   30.08   29.95   29.77   29.89   29.94   29.99   29.47
      28.69
 13 Hegge, Jacob        JR Kenyon              10:07.00   16:42.11          4  
      27.86   30.06   30.33   30.38   30.21   30.16   30.32   30.37
      30.36   30.43   30.24   30.45   30.39   30.42   30.13   30.25
      30.32   30.33   30.52   30.43   30.57   30.53   30.37   30.52
      30.37   30.75   30.69   30.87   31.65   30.89   30.91   30.45
      29.58
 14 Chanas-LaRue, Aaro  SO UND                  9:38.00   16:43.09          3  
      26.95   28.82   29.93   30.40   30.52   30.84   30.76   30.29
      30.72   30.56   30.51   30.71   30.62   30.74   31.02   31.00
      30.82   30.63   30.85   31.08   31.23   30.88   30.24   30.23
      30.70   30.88   30.65   30.39   30.38   30.67   30.08   29.93
      29.06
 15 Pratt, Max          JR Missouri St         10:10.10   16:52.92          2  
      27.25   29.45   29.91   30.66   30.27   30.46   30.19   30.55
      30.36   30.77   30.62   30.80   30.98   31.00   31.14   30.93
      30.80   30.57   31.04   30.99   31.21   31.23   31.21   31.41
      31.27   31.32   30.86   30.96   31.10   31.06   31.36   31.29
      29.90
 16 Shrader, Ethan      JR UND                 10:22.30   16:59.64          1  
      26.91   29.52   30.28   30.39   29.70   30.13   30.40   29.97
      30.63   30.71   30.72   30.82   31.16   30.94   31.24   31.39
      31.23   31.19   31.60   31.44   31.71   31.16   31.73   31.63
      31.78   31.60   31.90   31.64   31.54   31.74   31.34   31.00
      30.50
 17 Wiley, Chad         FR Truman St.          10:27.16   17:02.52        
      27.50   29.96   30.13   30.91   30.88   30.95   30.75   30.97
      30.74   31.17   31.15   31.37   31.82   31.67   31.70   31.63
      31.63   31.84   31.46   31.61   31.52   31.17   31.25   31.48
      31.43   31.45   31.80   31.40   31.05   30.81   31.23   30.44
      27.65
 18 Kannawin, CJ        FR UND                 10:24.53   17:02.60        
      27.71   30.57   31.41   31.15   31.12   31.50   31.90   31.34
      31.43   31.62   31.50   31.40   31.60   31.64   31.62   31.54
      31.55   31.60   31.39   31.25   31.35   31.10   30.48   30.60
      30.55   30.34   30.82   30.98   31.21   30.93   30.97   30.82
      27.61
 19 Campbell, Mac       JR UND                 10:30.00   17:21.69        
      27.72   30.84   31.23   31.27   30.99   31.42   31.77   32.07
      31.45   31.94   31.41   32.00   31.82   32.12   32.24   32.14
      32.01   31.31   31.78   32.16   31.71   32.10   31.24   32.17
      31.92   31.67   32.33   31.73   31.64   32.52   31.72   31.73
      29.52
 20 Bishop, Q           FR Truman St.          10:20.00   17:22.80        
      28.28   31.12   31.64   31.51   31.21   31.55   31.53   31.42
      31.43   31.59   31.19   31.44   31.45   31.51   31.46   31.48
      31.20   31.98   31.95   32.11   31.85   32.04   31.95   32.30
      32.21   31.69   31.93   32.66   32.36   32.77   32.42   31.76
      29.81
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Love, Sarah         FR MSU                    25.49      25.29         20  
  2 Voorhees, Danel     SO UIC                    25.25      25.30         17  
  3 Scheps, Joelle      SR Bowling Green          25.19      25.42         16  
  4 Kupraszewicz, Marc  SR MSU                    25.81      25.74         15  
  5 Waszak, Melanie     SR UIC                    25.68      25.82         14  
  6 Cline, Jourdan      JR Kenyon                 26.03      26.07         13  
  7 Spencer, Evyn       FR Truman St.             26.02      26.08         12  
  8 Stello, Ellen       FR Northwestern           26.02      26.10         11  
Consolation Final
  9 Simcox, Ibby        SO Missouri St            26.17      26.02          9  
 10 Millin, Kelsey      JR UIC                    26.19      26.11          7  
 11 Balzam, Roni        JR Missouri St            26.46      26.24          6  
 12 Parsons, Emily      SO MSU                    26.07      26.38          5  
 13 Myer, Shannon       JR Missouri St            26.42      26.42          4  
 14 Bullock, Jordan     SO Bowling Green          26.16      26.56          3  
 15 Carrillo, Daniela   SO Bowling Green          26.35      26.65          2  
 16 Bump, Anna          FR Missouri St            26.50      26.99          1  
Bonus Final
 17 Parker, Natalie     SO Kenyon                 26.77      26.40        
 18 Frey, Steph         FR UND                    26.77      26.41        
 19 Amparano, Rebecca   SO Missouri St            26.63      26.44        
 20 Townsend, Haley     SO Kenyon                 26.66      26.65        
 20 Cutler, Jessica     SR MSU                    26.79      26.65        
 22 Wellick, Jessica    SR MSU                    26.95      26.69        
 23 Morris, Megan       SO Kenyon                 26.59      26.71        
 24 Walth, Cassie       SO UND                    26.80      26.90        
Preliminaries
 20 Brown, Elizabeth    SO MSU                    26.67                   
 26 Boyle, Stephanie    JR Bowling Green         J26.95                   
 27 Funk, Courtney      SO UND                    26.98                   
 28 Smith, Lacey        FR Northwestern           27.06                   
 29 DiGregorio, Teresa  SO UND                    27.22                   
 30 Babinec, Anna       FR Bowling Green          27.26                   
 31 O'Neil, Devon       SO UIC                    27.30                   
 32 Puk, Sami           SR UND                    27.41                   
 33 Hall, Jessika       SO MSU                    27.58                   
 34 Filby, Kristin      FR Bowling Green          27.59                   
 35 Wessman, Rachael    JR UND                    27.66                   
 36 Richels, Kelsey     SR UND                    28.03                   
 37 Hempen, Abby        JR Truman St.             28.12                   
 38 Stevens, Nicole     FR UND                    28.21                   
 39 Rempe, Shannon      SO Truman St.             28.25                   
 40 Young, Carmen       JR Bowling Green          28.35                   
 41 Foxworthy, Morgan   FR Truman St.             28.81                   
 42 Bosch, Kasey        SO UND                    29.28                   
 -- Fitzpatrick, Fallo  SR Northwestern             DQ                    
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ferguson, Mark      JR Northwestern           21.91      21.82         20  
  2 Baryshok, Vitalii   JR Missouri St            22.14      22.05         17  
  3 Moore, Jacob        SO MSU                    22.16      22.15         16  
  4 MacQuarrie, Colin   SO UND                    22.45      22.17         15  
  5 Uggeri, Michael     SR MSU                    22.15      22.41         14  
  6 Auren, Uula         JR Northwestern           22.47      22.44         13  
  7 Wilson, Matthew     JR Missouri St            22.69      22.64         12  
  8 Ishimaru, Kei       SO UIC                    22.56      22.86         11  
Consolation Final
  9 Funk, Ryan          SO Kenyon                 22.76      22.65          9  
 10 Chisholm, Eric      SO MSU                    22.77      22.92          7  
 11 McAuliffe, Ross     SR Northwestern           23.33      23.03          6  
 12 Josephson, Christi  SO Kenyon                 23.06      23.09          5  
 13 Weeks, Nathaniel    SR MSU                    22.79      23.12          4  
 14 Smith, Austin       JR UND                    23.14      23.32          3  
 15 Bulak, Michal       SR Missouri St            23.40      23.33          2  
 16 Ballantyne, Ian     SO UND                    23.48      23.91          1  
Bonus Final
 17 Steiner, Joao       FR Northwestern           23.53      23.30        
 18 Morris, Jack        FR Northwestern           23.84      23.33        
 19 Selby, Preston      FR Missouri St            23.75      23.59        
 20 Cowan, Bradley      SR Kenyon                 23.95      23.66        
 20 Rosler, Will        JR Northwestern           23.80      23.66        
 22 Gerber, Brien       SR Northwestern           23.88      23.79        
 23 Errichiello, Vince  JR UIC                    23.72      23.85        
 24 Martin, Ben         FR MSU                    23.87      23.90        
Preliminaries
 16 Dennis, Aaron       JR Missouri St            23.42                   
 17 Kowaleski, Nick     FR UIC                    23.44                   
 18 McKnight, Isaac     JR Missouri St            23.46                   
 24 Hill, Colin         SR Missouri St            23.84                   
 28 Donkersgoed, Van    SO Northwestern           23.93                   
 30 Schultz, Wes        JR UND                    24.09                   
 31 Smith, Tim          SR Northwestern           24.15                   
 32 Gomez, Richard      SO UIC                    24.20                   
 33 Seitz, Andrew       JR Northwestern           24.46                   
 34 Fisher, Jake        SO UND                    24.52                   
 35 Jurgens, Daniel     SO Kenyon                 24.58                   
 36 Benson, Forrest     FR UND                    24.62                   
 37 Zott, Ricky         SR Truman St.             25.40                   
 38 Tuisl, Andrew       JR Truman St.             25.52                   
 39 Phillips, Matt      FR Truman St.             25.58                   
 40 Fountain, Patrick   SO Truman St.             26.45                   
 41 John, Conner        SO Truman St.             27.17                   
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:56.10  10/23/2009 Kate Fesenko, IU                           
                1:52.71  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Locke, Lacey        FR Northwestern         2:00.50    1:57.67 B       20  
      27.54   29.41   30.17   30.55                                
  2 Turner, Karen       SO Northwestern         2:01.67    1:59.49         17  
      27.91   29.82   30.54   31.22                                
  3 Postoll, Melissa    FR Northwestern         2:01.88    2:01.49         16  
      29.11   30.77   30.84   30.77                                
  4 Sosdian, Erin       SR Northwestern         2:04.76    2:02.16         15  
      29.40   30.96   30.91   30.89                                
  5 Klichowski, Madele  JR Northwestern         2:03.49    2:02.28         14  
      29.07   30.92   31.17   31.12                                
  6 Nicks, Hannah       FR Truman St.           2:03.36    2:05.06         13  
      29.02   31.59   32.73   31.72                                
  7 Ainsworth, Kristin  FR UND                  2:05.29    2:06.32         12  
      28.98   31.19   32.63   33.52                                
  8 Horozewski, Briana  FR Missouri St          2:06.10    2:06.64         11  
      29.58   31.80   32.60   32.66                                
Consolation Final
  9 Klein, Lara         FR Bowling Green        2:06.37    2:04.64          9  
      30.25   31.43   31.78   31.18                                
 10 Skorupski, Maya     FR Bowling Green        2:07.06    2:05.16          7  
      28.65   32.08   32.41   32.02                                
 11 Wekesser, Meredith  FR Truman St.           2:07.47    2:05.94          6  
      29.67   31.89   32.14   32.24                                
 12 Huffman, Nicole     SO MSU                  2:06.12    2:06.15          5  
      29.56   31.63   32.83   32.13                                
 13 Langballe, Jocelyn  SO UIC                  2:06.96    2:06.17          4  
      29.75   31.75   32.62   32.05                                
 14 Holthoff, Megan     JR Missouri St          2:06.15    2:06.80          3  
      29.56   31.99   32.66   32.59                                
 15 Van Oost, Kristi    SO Truman St.           2:06.99    2:07.46          2  
      30.01   31.87   32.98   32.60                                
 16 Chesser, Emily      SO Missouri St          2:06.31    2:07.50          1  
      29.69   31.98   32.80   33.03                                
Bonus Final
 17 Voelker, Taylor     SO Truman St.           2:07.71    2:07.00        
      30.07   31.77   32.77   32.39                                
 18 Doyle, Jackie       FR Northwestern         2:08.97    2:07.54        
      29.42   32.57   32.88   32.67                                
 19 Eyanson, Beth       SR Truman St.           2:07.97    2:08.21        
      31.13   32.93   32.52   31.63                                
 20 Delorme, Kelly      JR MSU                  2:09.54    2:08.50        
      29.82   32.41   33.20   33.07                                
 21 Howell, Quincy      FR Missouri St          2:09.38    2:08.76        
      30.43   32.93   33.06   32.34                                
 22 Pilarski, Claire    FR MSU                  2:09.02    2:11.83        
      30.24   33.90   35.02   32.67                                
 23 Shanel, Ashley      SO Truman St.           2:09.36    2:12.00        
      31.22   32.97   33.96   33.85                                
 24 Kalwasinski, Laure  FR MSU                  2:08.61    2:18.95        
      28.84   30.97   42.61   36.53                                
Preliminaries
 22 Abbott, Chelsea     SO MSU                  2:09.29                   
 26 Jacobsen, Anne      JR UIC                  2:10.01                   
 27 Roberts, Haley      JR Bowling Green        2:10.92                   
 28 Neeley, Mackenzie   FR Truman St.           2:10.96                   
 29 Carpenter, Jessica  SO Bowling Green        2:11.18                   
 30 Nieminen, Erica     JR Bowling Green        2:11.56                   
 31 Williamson, Mariah  SO Kenyon               2:11.67                   
 32 Newman, Hannah      SO Bowling Green        2:11.82                   
 33 Grabanski, Erin     JR UND                  2:12.67                   
 34 Wilkes, Melanie     SO Truman St.           2:12.91                   
 35 Sivak, Erin         FR UIC                  2:13.98                   
 36 Garcia, Jacque      JR Kenyon               2:14.24                   
 37 Lindblom, Syd       SR Kenyon               2:15.20                   
 38 Tedjasukmana, Patt  SO UND                  2:20.28                   
 39 Fitzgerald, Kate    JR UND                  2:21.60                   
 -- Wanser, Brooke      SO Northwestern                                   
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:40.66    1/1/2006 Matt Grevers, NU                           
                1:41.41  A
                1:46.36  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Le, Paul            JR Missouri St          1:45.59    1:43.42 B       20  
      24.11   25.49   26.52   27.30                                
  2 Jovanovic, Andrew   FR Northwestern         1:46.78    1:45.94 B       17  
      25.08   26.83   27.08   26.95                                
  3 Halsall, Grant      SO Northwestern         1:47.93    1:48.54         16  
      25.44   27.18   28.26   27.66                                
  4 Garanito, Yuri      SR Missouri St          1:50.50    1:49.30         15  
      26.09   28.01   27.87   27.33                                
  5 Hiller, Sam         FR MSU                  1:48.74    1:49.36         14  
      25.61   27.05   27.98   28.72                                
  6 McGowan, Nick       SR MSU                  1:50.77    1:49.76         13  
      26.52   28.40   27.65   27.19                                
  7 Curley, Harrison    JR Kenyon               1:49.79    1:50.44         12  
      26.04   28.42   28.51   27.47                                
  8 Goins, Drew         SR MSU                  1:49.48    1:51.73         11  
      26.58   27.92   28.65   28.58                                
Consolation Final
  9 Rodriguez, Ian      SO MSU                  1:51.12    1:48.74          9  
      25.06   27.30   28.47   27.91                                
 10 Snow, Jack          SO Missouri St          1:51.02    1:49.44          7  
      25.89   27.26   28.53   27.76                                
 11 Marsh, Adam         FR MSU                  1:55.08    1:52.95          6  
      26.05   28.60   29.42   28.88                                
 12 Roberts, Nicholas   SR MSU                  1:52.63    1:53.45          5  
      27.04   28.48   29.14   28.79                                
 13 Chanas-LaRue, Aaro  SO UND                  1:53.55    1:54.80          4  
      26.66   28.38   29.73   30.03                                
 14 Mordach, John       JR UIC                  1:55.14    1:55.87          3  
      27.73   29.32   29.82   29.00                                
 15 Henley, Adam        FR MSU                  1:53.91    1:55.88          2  
      27.58   29.40   30.10   28.80                                
 16 Zoltowski, David    JR MSU                  1:55.91    1:59.81          1  
      27.92   29.72   30.84   31.33                                
Bonus Final
 17 Almaraz, Ramiro     SO UIC                  1:56.86    1:55.56        
      27.28   29.22   29.72   29.34                                
 18 Shrader, Ethan      JR UND                  1:57.71    1:57.18        
      27.36   29.36   30.13   30.33                                
 19 McClernon, Zack     SO UIC                  1:58.95    1:57.57        
      27.92   29.87   30.04   29.74                                
 20 Marler, Justin      FR Truman St.           1:57.05    1:57.80        
      27.40   28.95   30.44   31.01                                
 21 Zuniga, Rodolfo     SO UIC                  1:59.19    2:00.44        
      28.09   30.19   30.98   31.18                                
 22 Obembe, Obi         SO UND                  1:59.91    2:02.58        
      27.51   30.40   31.94   32.73                                
 23 Collier, Sam        SR Truman St.           2:02.83    2:03.53        
      29.46   31.09   31.83   31.15                                
 24 Doll, Ethan         FR UND                  2:01.02    2:06.58        
      28.09   32.13   33.35   33.01                                
Preliminaries
 13 Wilimovsky, Jordan  SO Northwestern         1:53.56                   
 18 Weissman, Brandon   FR Missouri St          1:55.93                   
 26 Pugliese, Xavier    JR Kenyon               2:01.85                   
 28 Schmidt, Austin     FR Truman St.           2:03.46                   
 29 Errichiello, Peter  SO UIC                  2:04.18                   
 -- Kandt, Alec         FR MSU                                            
 
Event 39  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 49.65   1/28/2012 Shara Stafford, UMIZ                         
                47.96  A
                49.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Griffin, Victoria   FR Bowling Green          50.75      49.87 B       20  
      24.17   25.70                                                
  2 Strickler, Summer   SR MSU                    50.43      50.36         17  
      24.36   26.00                                                
  3 Powell, Jackie      SR Northwestern           51.36      51.26         16  
      24.75   26.51                                                
  4 Winsnes, Annika     FR Northwestern           51.49      51.43         15  
      24.97   26.46                                                
  5 Scheps, Joelle      SR Bowling Green          52.39      52.14         14  
      25.31   26.83                                                
  6 Effinger, Kayla     SO Bowling Green          52.39      52.40         13  
      24.99   27.41                                                
  7 Good, Elizabeth     SO MSU                    52.43      52.56         12  
      25.19   27.37                                                
  8 Szekely, Brittany   SR Bowling Green          51.16      52.77         11  
      24.84   27.93                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Smith, Lacey        FR Northwestern           52.55      51.67          9  
      25.26   26.41                                                
 10 Folkerstma, Taylor  JR MSU                    52.47      52.13          7  
      25.02   27.11                                                
 11 Jepsen, Casey       SR Truman St.             52.76      52.27          6  
      25.11   27.16                                                
 12 Townsend, Haley     SO Kenyon                 52.69      52.46          5  
      25.51   26.95                                                
 13 Telander, Brooke    SR MSU                    52.66      52.71          4  
      25.48   27.23                                                
 14 Spencer, Evyn       FR Truman St.             52.56      53.08          3  
      25.33   27.75                                                
 15 Wright, Carly       SO Missouri St            52.74      53.17          2  
      25.42   27.75                                                
 -- Grabanski, Erin     JR UND                    52.51         DQ        
      25.10   27.11                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Parsons, Emily      SO MSU                    52.77      52.62        
      25.70   26.92                                                
 18 Engelbrecht, Janke  SR Missouri St            52.97      52.80        
      25.47   27.33                                                
 19 Lobb, Hannah        SO Kenyon                 52.86      52.84        
      25.86   26.98                                                
 20 Laudova, Petra      FR Bowling Green          52.79      52.85        
      25.79   27.06                                                
 21 Strickler, Alison   FR Truman St.             52.93      53.01        
      25.86   27.15                                                
 22 Richels, Kelsey     SR UND                    53.12      53.17        
      25.62   27.55                                                
 23 Frey, Steph         FR UND                    52.85      53.43        
      25.97   27.46                                                
 24 Molden, Hannah      SR Missouri St            53.14      53.55        
      25.92   27.63                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Funk, Courtney      SO UND                    53.15                   
 26 Hare, Katherine     SO UIC                    53.24                   
 27 Myer, Shannon       JR Missouri St            53.28                   
 28 Newman, Hannah      SO Bowling Green          53.33                   
 29 Cline, Jourdan      JR Kenyon                 53.53                   
 29 Peterson, Bailey    SR Truman St.             53.53                   
 31 Capouch, Tara       SO Bowling Green          53.60                   
 32 Elliott, Erika      SO Northwestern           53.73                   
 33 Kaestner, Katie     SO Kenyon                 53.75                   
 34 Morris, Megan       SO Kenyon                 53.80                   
 35 Lynch, Morgan       SR UND                    53.81                   
 36 Walth, Cassie       SO UND                    54.02                   
 37 Elsey, Shawna       FR Missouri St            54.05                   
 38 Babinec, Anna       FR Bowling Green          54.09                   
 39 Woodbridge, Whitne  SR MSU                    54.13                   
 39 Puk, Sami           SR UND                    54.13                   
 41 Church, Ali         SO UND                    54.20                   
 42 Poitinger, Alexand  SO Bowling Green          54.22                   
 43 Bump, Anna          FR Missouri St            54.33                   
 44 Weyer, Alexa        SO UND                    54.49                   
 45 Fitzpatrick, Fallo  SR Northwestern           54.61                   
 46 Ponte, Emily        FR Truman St.             54.65                   
 47 Schwab, Alli        FR UND                    54.91                   
 48 Ahlers, Sadie       FR Bowling Green          55.88                   
 49 Wessman, Rachael    JR UND                    56.27                   
 50 Martinez, Nikki     FR UIC                    56.36                   
 51 Hutchinson, Kirste  JR UIC                    57.01                   
 52 Quigley, Meghan     FR UIC                    57.92                   
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 43.13    1/1/2006 Matt Grevers, NU                             
                42.45  A
                44.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Stephens, Chase     SR Northwestern           44.38      44.32         20  
      21.46   22.86                                                
  2 Baryshok, Vitalii   JR Missouri St            45.05      44.79         17  
      21.68   23.11                                                
  3 Falconer, Pat       SR MSU                    45.30      44.89         16  
      21.86   23.03                                                
  4 Cubelic, Dominik    SR Northwestern           45.74      45.20         15  
      21.80   23.40                                                
  5 Workman, Kyle       JR MSU                    45.89      45.66         14  
      21.95   23.71                                                
  6 Williams, Bryan     SR MSU                    45.95      46.10         13  
      22.07   24.03                                                
  7 Gannon, Adam        SR UND                    46.28      46.29         12  
      22.90   23.39                                                
  8 Wilcox, Matt        SR Northwestern           46.05      46.91         11  
      22.58   24.33                                                
Consolation Final
  9 Moore, Jacob        SO MSU                    46.64      46.12          9  
      22.27   23.85                                                
 10 Lucas, Noah         FR UND                    46.46      46.16          7  
      22.82   23.34                                                
 11 Schulze, Samuel     SR MSU                    46.43      46.45          6  
      22.09   24.36                                                
 12 McAuliffe, Ross     SR Northwestern           46.73      46.52          5  
      22.66   23.86                                                
 13 Manz, Wes           JR Kenyon                 46.72      46.68          4  
      22.44   24.24                                                
 14 McKnight, Isaac     JR Missouri St            46.57      46.76          3  
      22.55   24.21                                                
 15 Morris, Jack        FR Northwestern           46.78      47.26          2  
      22.73   24.53                                                
 16 MacQuarrie, Colin   SO UND                    46.93      47.44          1  
      22.48   24.96                                                
Bonus Final
 17 Reed, Mike          SO UIC                    47.00      46.71        
      22.03   24.68                                                
 18 Kowaleski, Nick     FR UIC                    47.11      46.86        
      22.54   24.32                                                
 19 Austermann, Jake    SR MSU                    47.06      46.87        
      22.62   24.25                                                
 20 Duronio, Joey       SO Kenyon                 47.16      47.07        
      22.64   24.43                                                
 21 Jacobson, Dan       SR UND                    47.34      47.60        
      23.13   24.47                                                
 22 Errichiello, Vince  JR UIC                    47.17      47.61        
      22.74   24.87                                                
 23 Steiner, Joao       FR Northwestern           47.41      47.62        
      22.70   24.92                                                
 24 McCague, Erik       SO UND                    47.66      48.07        
      23.08   24.99                                                
Preliminaries
  3 Kalnins, Uvis       SO Missouri St            45.12                   
  8 Cole, Charlie       FR Northwestern           45.97                   
 25 Funk, Ryan          SO Kenyon                 47.35                   
 28 Chisholm, Eric      SO MSU                    47.80                   
 29 Naik, Naresh        FR Missouri St            47.92                   
 29 Girmus, Neil        FR Truman St.             47.92                   
 31 Koken, Matt         SO UND                    48.00                   
 32 Sears, Aaron        JR Northwestern           48.01                   
 33 Rosler, Will        JR Northwestern           48.10                   
 34 Benson, Forrest     FR UND                    48.29                   
 35 Martin, Ben         FR MSU                    48.41                   
 36 Dowdy, George       SO Truman St.             48.88                   
 37 Pratt, Max          JR Missouri St            49.01                   
 38 Morgan, Alec        SO Truman St.             49.02                   
 39 Fisher, Jake        SO UND                    49.10                   
 40 Campbell, Mac       JR UND                    49.12                   
 41 Senholtz, Tim       SO Truman St.             49.20                   
 42 Thro, Etienne       JR Truman St.             49.29                   
 43 Phillips, Matt      FR Truman St.             49.69                   
 44 Kannawin, CJ        FR UND                    51.12                   
 45 Winkelmolen, Lars   JR Truman St.             51.88                   
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:11.91    1/1/2006 Yi Siow Ting, WISC                         
                2:08.29  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sander, Renata      SR Missouri St          2:18.65    2:15.01 B       20  
      30.87   34.78   34.63   34.73                                
  2 Carrillo, Daniela   SO Bowling Green        2:18.06    2:16.22         17  
      31.12   34.95   34.96   35.19                                
  3 Goss, Megan         SR Northwestern         2:20.19    2:18.48         16  
      31.79   35.05   35.62   36.02                                
  4 Borri, Marina       SO MSU                  2:18.97    2:20.13         15  
      32.27   35.41   36.11   36.34                                
  5 Boyle, Stephanie    JR Bowling Green        2:20.95    2:20.20         14  
      32.20   36.07   36.04   35.89                                
  6 Wanser, Brooke      SO Northwestern         2:20.30    2:20.40         13  
      32.23   35.80   36.02   36.35                                
  7 Merwin, Camille     SR UND                  2:20.13    2:21.43         12  
      32.21   35.37   36.56   37.29                                
  8 Branch, Katie       FR Northwestern         2:20.33    2:21.98         11  
      31.99   35.66   36.69   37.64                                
Consolation Final
  9 Kurke, Julianne     SO Northwestern         2:21.25    2:16.13          9  
      31.27   34.51   34.86   35.49                                
 10 Hempen, Abby        JR Truman St.           2:21.62    2:19.57          7  
      32.45   35.84   35.84   35.44                                
 11 Pinkus, Monica      SR UIC                  2:22.75    2:19.84          6  
      31.68   36.37   36.38   35.41                                
 12 Gean, Olivia        SO Missouri St          2:21.52    2:21.45          5  
      32.31   35.43   36.35   37.36                                
 13 Kent, Margaux       SR Truman St.           2:23.54    2:22.07          4  
      32.29   35.69   36.88   37.21                                
 14 Pettibone, Georgie  FR Northwestern         2:22.67    2:22.51          3  
      32.28   36.58   36.48   37.17                                
 15 Powers, Alyssa      JR Missouri St          2:23.09    2:22.72          2  
      32.52   36.39   36.48   37.33                                
 16 Pavel, Lauren       FR Missouri St          2:22.23    2:22.93          1  
      32.58   35.91   36.77   37.67                                
Bonus Final
 17 Kaestner, Katie     SO Kenyon               2:24.90    2:20.35        
      32.66   36.02   36.16   35.51                                
 18 Young, Carmen       JR Bowling Green        2:23.65    2:21.32        
      32.24   36.13   36.47   36.48                                
 19 Neumann, Ally       FR Truman St.           2:24.42    2:21.52        
      32.34   35.87   36.68   36.63                                
 20 Stevens, Nicole     FR UND                  2:25.37    2:23.46        
      32.02   36.54   37.63   37.27                                
 21 Burroughs, Andi     SO Missouri St          2:24.81    2:24.40        
      32.61   36.38   37.19   38.22                                
 22 Cutler, Kennedy     FR MSU                  2:24.76    2:25.21        
      31.11   36.32   38.95   38.83                                
 23 Filby, Kristin      FR Bowling Green        2:26.10    2:25.93        
      32.78   37.09   37.55   38.51                                
 24 Longlade, Andrea    JR UIC                  2:26.87    2:27.44        
      33.23   37.68   38.42   38.11                                
Preliminaries
 25 Pak, GiSun          JR UIC                  2:27.11                   
 26 Jeske, McKenzie     FR UND                  2:27.23                   
 27 Penkala, Alisa      SR UIC                  2:27.56                   
 28 Lobb, Hannah        SO Kenyon               2:27.92                   
 29 Lacy, Shelby        JR MSU                  2:28.35                   
 30 Laudova, Petra      FR Bowling Green        2:29.18                   
 31 Tonsager, Alison    JR UND                  2:29.47                   
 32 Weyer, Alexa        SO UND                  2:31.08                   
 33 Foxworthy, Morgan   FR Truman St.           2:32.00                   
 34 Kopylova, Xenia     JR UIC                  2:33.23                   
 35 Bosch, Kasey        SO UND                  2:34.54                   
 36 Fitzgerald, Kate    JR UND                  2:35.42                   
 37 Tedjasukmana, Patt  SO UND                  2:36.35                   
 38 Schwab, Alli        FR UND                  2:38.41                   
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:55.58    1/1/2006 Mike Alexandrov, NU                        
                1:54.10  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Springer, Isaac     SO Missouri St          1:59.60    1:58.44 B       20  
      26.36   29.78   30.67   31.63                                
  2 Donkersgoed, Van    SO Northwestern         2:01.15    1:59.32 B       17  
      27.29   30.23   31.21   30.59                                
  3 Kandt, Alec         FR MSU                  2:03.53    2:00.65         16  
      27.03   30.72   31.35   31.55                                
  4 Kalnins, Uvis       SO Missouri St          2:03.31    2:01.72         15  
      27.59   31.20   31.44   31.49                                
  5 Manz, Trevor        FR Kenyon               2:02.18    2:01.74         14  
      27.26   30.95   31.36   32.17                                
  6 Auren, Uula         JR Northwestern         2:04.65    2:02.64         13  
      27.18   31.56   32.00   31.90                                
  7 Grobe, Christian    SO UIC                  2:03.11    2:02.98         12  
      27.97   31.52   31.17   32.32                                
  8 Smith, Austin       JR UND                  2:05.80    2:04.22         11  
      27.55   31.04   32.33   33.30                                
Consolation Final
  9 Cook, Jacob         SO MSU                  2:07.45    2:06.20          9  
      28.29   31.94   33.24   32.73                                
 10 Sears, Aaron        JR Northwestern         2:05.82    2:06.25          7  
      27.95   31.62   32.75   33.93                                
 11 Cathey, Chad        SO MSU                  2:08.89    2:07.25          6  
      27.64   32.18   33.38   34.05                                
 12 Bergmann, Lance     FR UIC                  2:09.57    2:07.81          5  
      29.31   32.81   32.73   32.96                                
 13 Roberts, Nicholas   SR MSU                  2:09.66    2:08.40          4  
      28.70   32.58   33.73   33.39                                
 14 Newell, Mark        SO Kenyon               2:10.04    2:08.44          3  
      28.86   32.58   33.28   33.72                                
 15 Amendola, Brayden   SO UIC                  2:10.27    2:08.63          2  
      29.13   32.54   33.38   33.58                                
 16 Girmus, Neil        FR Truman St.           2:10.20    2:10.77          1  
      28.41   31.94   34.33   36.09                                
Bonus Final
 17 Smith, Tim          SR Northwestern         2:11.26    2:08.49        
      28.89   32.47   33.29   33.84                                
 18 Jurgens, Daniel     SO Kenyon               2:10.30    2:08.94        
      28.84   32.64   33.57   33.89                                
 19 Schultz, Wes        JR UND                  2:14.79    2:09.89        
      28.38   33.23   33.89   34.39                                
 20 Cowan, Bradley      SR Kenyon               2:14.77    2:12.84        
      29.34   33.98   34.67   34.85                                
 21 Ballantyne, Ian     SO UND                  2:16.79    2:13.49        
      29.16   34.98   35.02   34.33                                
 22 Tuisl, Andrew       JR Truman St.           2:15.97    2:15.56        
      29.73   34.85   35.47   35.51                                
 23 Fountain, Patrick   SO Truman St.           2:16.68    2:17.58        
      31.07   34.86   35.49   36.16                                
 -- Gerber, Brien       SR Northwestern         2:11.82         DQ        
      29.46   32.98   33.68   34.41                                
Preliminaries
 25 John, Conner        SO Truman St.           2:18.48                   
 26 Winkelmolen, Lars   JR Truman St.           2:19.28                   
 27 Zott, Ricky         SR Truman St.           2:20.66                   
 28 Burt, Anthony       FR UIC                  2:22.60                   
 -- Ozog, Conor         SR UIC                      DQ                    
 -- Dennis, Aaron       JR Missouri St              DQ                    
 -- Burke, Jon          FR MSU                                            
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Locke, Lacey        FR Northwestern           25.93      25.84         20  
  2 Nicks, Hannah       FR Truman St.             26.79      26.68         17  
  3 Engelbrecht, Janke  SR Missouri St            26.94      26.80         16  
  4 Skorupski, Maya     FR Bowling Green          27.14      26.98         15  
  5 Telander, Brooke    SR MSU                    27.25      27.04         14  
  6 Turner, Karen       SO Northwestern           27.26      27.07         13  
  7 Postoll, Melissa    FR Northwestern           27.13      27.20         12  
  8 Jacobsen, Anne      JR UIC                    27.29      27.53         11  
Consolation Final
  9 Holthoff, Megan     JR Missouri St            27.44      27.17          9  
 10 Wekesser, Meredith  FR Truman St.             27.44      27.24          7  
 11 Klichowski, Madele  JR Northwestern           27.99      27.29          6  
 12 Roberts, Haley      JR Bowling Green          27.98      27.39          5  
 13 Chesser, Emily      SO Missouri St            27.92      27.49          4  
 14 Doyle, Jackie       FR Northwestern           27.83      27.82          3  
 15 Horozewski, Briana  FR Missouri St            27.83      28.07          2  
 16 Pilarski, Claire    FR MSU                    27.66      28.32          1  
Bonus Final
 17 Griffin, Victoria   FR Bowling Green          28.07      27.87        
 18 Szekely, Brittany   SR Bowling Green          28.26      28.47        
 19 Howell, Quincy      FR Missouri St            28.49      28.62        
 20 Strickler, Alison   FR Truman St.             28.11      28.78        
 21 Wilkes, Melanie     SO Truman St.             28.75      29.02        
 22 Kalwasinski, Laure  FR MSU                    28.58      29.10        
 23 Huffman, Nicole     SO MSU                    28.42      29.16        
 24 Van Oost, Kristi    SO Truman St.             28.74      29.21        
Preliminaries
 24 Delorme, Kelly      JR MSU                    28.75                   
 26 Sivak, Erin         FR UIC                    28.81                   
 27 Merwin, Camille     SR UND                    29.33                   
 28 Ahlers, Sadie       FR Bowling Green          30.45                   
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Le, Paul            JR Missouri St            22.50      22.42         20  
  2 Ferguson, Mark      JR Northwestern           22.59      22.56         17  
  3 Jovanovic, Andrew   FR Northwestern           22.89      22.93         16  
  4 Cubelic, Dominik    SR Northwestern           22.97      22.99         15  
  5 Garanito, Yuri      SR Missouri St            23.23      23.47         14  
  6 Schulze, Samuel     SR MSU                    23.34      23.49         13  
  7 Workman, Kyle       JR MSU                    23.16      23.55         12  
  8 Curley, Harrison    JR Kenyon                 23.60      24.01         11  
Consolation Final
  9 Snow, Jack          SO Missouri St            23.66      23.50          9  
 10 Halsall, Grant      SO Northwestern           24.05      23.65          7  
 11 McGowan, Nick       SR MSU                    24.03      23.83          6  
 12 Marsh, Adam         FR MSU                    23.98      23.92          5  
 13 Gannon, Adam        SR UND                    23.66      23.98          4  
 14 Ostrowski, Sebasti  JR UIC                    23.99      24.08          2.5
 14 Manz, Wes           JR Kenyon                 23.76      24.08          2.5
 16 Errichiello, Peter  SO UIC                    24.45      24.66          1  
Bonus Final
 17 Marler, Justin      FR Truman St.             25.04      24.29        
 18 Obembe, Obi         SO UND                    24.49      24.58        
 19 Hiller, Sam         FR MSU                    24.86      25.62        
 20 Collier, Sam        SR Truman St.             26.87      27.35        
Preliminaries
 20 Wilcox, Matt        SR Northwestern           25.26                   
 21 Stephens, Chase     SR Northwestern           25.30                   
 22 Duronio, Joey       SO Kenyon                 25.64                   
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:58.97  11/18/2012 Hannah Saiz, KEN                           
                1:54.54  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kiss, Dora          SO Missouri St          2:02.81    2:01.44         20  
      26.95   30.62   31.73   32.14                                
  2 Stello, Ellen       FR Northwestern         2:02.46    2:02.21         17  
      27.46   31.46   31.82   31.47                                
  3 Brown, Elizabeth    SO MSU                  2:05.09    2:02.52         16  
      27.79   31.20   31.91   31.62                                
  4 Waszak, Melanie     SR UIC                  2:02.08    2:02.71         15  
      26.94   31.70   31.89   32.18                                
  5 Soderholm, Becca    SR Northwestern         2:05.44    2:02.83         14  
      27.92   31.00   31.96   31.95                                
  6 Bullock, Jordan     SO Bowling Green        2:05.28    2:05.43         13  
      27.85   31.50   32.62   33.46                                
  7 Pugh, Hannah        JR MSU                  2:05.84    2:06.76         12  
      28.46   31.93   32.59   33.78                                
  8 Gibson, Veronica    SO UIC                  2:05.81    2:07.41         11  
      28.51   32.38   33.10   33.42                                
Consolation Final
  9 Simcox, Ibby        SO Missouri St          2:05.93    2:03.82          9  
      28.02   31.21   32.12   32.47                                
 10 Love, Sarah         FR MSU                  2:07.73    2:05.89          7  
      27.42   31.65   33.32   33.50                                
 11 Balzam, Roni        JR Missouri St          2:07.53    2:06.42          6  
      28.10   31.78   33.19   33.35                                
 12 Cutler, Jessica     SR MSU                  2:06.21    2:06.99          5  
      27.97   31.88   33.41   33.73                                
 13 Hranchook, Nicole   SO Bowling Green        2:06.97    2:07.39          4  
      28.76   32.21   33.18   33.24                                
 14 DiGregorio, Teresa  SO UND                  2:08.83    2:07.80          3  
      28.53   32.25   33.51   33.51                                
 15 Pettibone, Georgie  FR Northwestern         2:07.66    2:07.90          2  
      28.56   32.23   33.55   33.56                                
 16 Voorhees, Danel     SO UIC                  2:09.06    2:12.86          1  
      27.91   33.04   35.23   36.68                                
Bonus Final
 17 Etter, CeCe         FR Missouri St          2:09.15    2:07.23        
      28.75   32.06   32.80   33.62                                
 18 Amparano, Rebecca   SO Missouri St          2:09.20    2:08.03        
      28.86   32.32   33.31   33.54                                
 19 Millin, Kelsey      JR UIC                  2:11.01    2:08.06        
      28.79   33.15   33.04   33.08                                
 20 Garcia, Jacque      JR Kenyon               2:10.34    2:08.60        
      30.07   32.72   32.95   32.86                                
 21 Eyanson, Beth       SR Truman St.           2:09.41    2:08.79        
      29.50   32.74   33.67   32.88                                
 22 Carpenter, Jessica  SO Bowling Green        2:11.33    2:09.40        
      29.36   32.32   33.25   34.47                                
 23 Parker, Natalie     SO Kenyon               2:09.73    2:09.69        
      28.57   32.89   33.91   34.32                                
 -- Hall, Jessika       SO MSU                  2:09.30         DQ        
      27.94   30.60   38.65   39.05                                
Preliminaries
 17 Purdy, Megan        FR Northwestern         2:09.12                   
 26 Wellick, Jessica    SR MSU                  2:12.00                   
 27 Ainsworth, Kristin  FR UND                  2:12.58                   
 28 Effinger, Kayla     SO Bowling Green        2:12.63                   
 29 Neeley, Mackenzie   FR Truman St.           2:12.95                   
 30 Albion, Hannah      FR Bowling Green        2:13.06                   
 31 Buese, Kelsey       SO MSU                  2:13.42                   
 32 Kupraszewicz, Marc  SR MSU                  2:13.65                   
 33 Jeske, McKenzie     FR UND                  2:13.93                   
 34 Rempe, Shannon      SO Truman St.           2:14.40                   
 35 Shanel, Ashley      SO Truman St.           2:14.48                   
 36 Good, Elizabeth     SO MSU                  2:16.20                   
 37 O'Neil, Devon       SO UIC                  2:16.80                   
 -- Neumann, Ally       FR Truman St.                                     
 -- Launer, Emily       SO Northwestern                                   
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:45.18  11/20/2011 Sean Mathews, WILD                         
                1:43.05  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Williams, Bryan     SR MSU                  1:48.39    1:48.23         20  
      24.14   27.30   28.18   28.61                                
  2 Wilson, Matthew     JR Missouri St          1:49.72    1:48.71         17  
      24.40   27.67   28.08   28.56                                
  3 Ishimaru, Kei       SO UIC                  1:50.35    1:49.26         16  
      24.25   27.63   28.11   29.27                                
  4 Weeks, Nathaniel    SR MSU                  1:52.69    1:51.31         15  
      24.41   28.11   28.92   29.87                                
  5 Bulak, Michal       SR Missouri St          1:52.01    1:51.70         14  
      24.98   28.53   28.86   29.33                                
  6 Hill, Colin         SR Missouri St          1:52.43    1:52.76         13  
      24.96   28.17   29.38   30.25                                
  7 Kuwahara, Ryota     SO UIC                  1:53.11    1:54.47         12  
      24.90   28.39   30.09   31.09                                
  8 Josephson, Christi  SO Kenyon               1:53.53    1:55.23         11  
      25.61   28.98   30.04   30.60                                
Consolation Final
  9 Uggeri, Michael     SR MSU                  1:55.85    1:53.10          9  
      25.39   29.32   29.57   28.82                                
 10 Shull, Stephen      FR Northwestern         1:56.08    1:54.97          7  
      26.67   29.15   29.39   29.76                                
 11 Jacobson, Dan       SR UND                  1:55.84    1:55.05          6  
      26.00   29.05   30.20   29.80                                
 12 McClernon, Zack     SO UIC                  1:57.52    1:55.13          5  
      25.97   29.61   29.48   30.07                                
 13 Seitz, Andrew       JR Northwestern         1:56.02    1:55.60          4  
      25.54   29.68   30.00   30.38                                
 14 Selby, Preston      FR Missouri St          1:59.07    1:59.52          3  
      25.96   30.00   31.07   32.49                                
 15 Zoltowski, David    JR MSU                  1:59.94    2:00.16          2  
      26.42   30.34   31.37   32.03                                
 16 Goins, Drew         SR MSU                  1:58.84    2:01.28          1  
      26.42   30.89   31.66   32.31                                
Bonus Final
 17 Morgan, Alec        SO Truman St.           2:00.72    1:58.88        
      26.09   30.35   31.41   31.03                                
 18 McCague, Erik       SO UND                  2:01.23    2:00.14        
      26.87   30.49   31.11   31.67                                
 19 Thro, Etienne       JR Truman St.           2:00.04    2:01.06        
      26.31   30.50   32.33   31.92                                
 20 Doll, Ethan         FR UND                  2:00.98    2:01.25        
      27.02   31.27   32.07   30.89                                
 21 Senholtz, Tim       SO Truman St.           2:02.98    2:03.45        
      26.79   30.98   31.98   33.70                                
 22 Schmidt, Austin     FR Truman St.           2:06.38    2:06.07        
      27.58   31.56   33.75   33.18                                
Preliminaries
 13 Manz, Trevor        FR Kenyon               1:56.98                   
 17 Newell, Mark        SO Kenyon               1:59.37                   
 24 Gomez, Richard      SO UIC                  2:04.08                   
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 3:22.19   1/28/2012 Missouri                                   
                         Doucette, Cunningham, Schaefer, Stafford          
                3:16.84  A
                3:18.99  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northwestern University  'A'                3:28.56    3:23.69         40  
     1) Powell, Jackie SR               2) Smith, Lacey FR                
     3) Locke, Lacey FR                 4) Winsnes, Annika FR             
       24.76    51.58    24.01    50.44    24.38    51.38    24.45    50.29
  2 Bowling Green State Univ.  'A'              3:29.92    3:25.33         34  
     1) Griffin, Victoria FR            2) Effinger, Kayla SO             
     3) Scheps, Joelle SR               4) Szekely, Brittany SR           
       24.50    51.28    24.23    51.66    24.60    51.21    24.13    51.18
  3 Michigan State University  'A'              3:31.53    3:26.90         32  
     1) Strickler, Summer SR            2) Good, Elizabeth SO             
     3) Folkerstma, Taylor JR           4) Parsons, Emily SO              
       24.68    51.25    24.36    51.49    24.80    52.33    24.76    51.83
  4 University of Illinois- Chicag  'A'         3:32.55    3:27.55         30  
     1) Pinkus, Monica SR               2) Waszak, Melanie SR             
     3) Hare, Katherine SO              4) Millin, Kelsey JR              
       24.63    51.73    24.79    51.84    24.55    52.08    24.50    51.90
  5 Kenyon College  'A'                         3:29.00    3:29.34         28  
     1) Townsend, Haley SO              2) Lobb, Hannah SO                
     3) Cline, Jourdan JR               4) Kaestner, Katie SO             
       25.64    52.93    25.16    52.54    24.65    52.14    24.70    51.73
  6 Bowling Green State Univ.  'B'              3:32.64   x3:29.72        
     1) Laudova, Petra FR               2) Babinec, Anna FR               
     3) Capouch, Tara SO                4) Newman, Hannah SO              
       25.93    52.98    15.44    52.86    25.48    52.77    24.47    51.11
  7 Truman State University  'A'                3:36.97    3:30.54         26  
     1) Strickler, Alison FR            2) Spencer, Evyn FR               
     3) Peterson, Bailey SR             4) Jepsen, Casey SR               
       26.03    53.29    25.02    52.55    25.46    52.87    24.83    51.83
  8 Northwestern University  'B'                3:33.03   x3:30.57        
     1) Postoll, Melissa FR             2) Sosdian, Erin SR               
     3) Elliott, Erika SO               4) Anderson, Ellen SO             
       25.77    53.70    24.77    51.80    25.18    52.70    24.86    52.37
  9 Michigan State University  'B'              3:34.20   x3:30.74        
     1) Cutler, Kennedy FR              2) Lacy, Shelby JR                
     3) Telander, Brooke SR             4) Love, Sarah FR                 
       25.38    53.40    24.87    52.38    25.14    52.94    25.17    52.02
 10 Missouri State  'B'                         3:40.00    3:31.54         24  
     1) Chesser, Emily SO               2) Sander, Renata SR              
     3) Myer, Shannon JR                4) Bump, Anna FR                  
       25.43    53.13    25.20    52.62    24.72    52.28    25.36    53.51
 11 University of North Dakota  'A'             3:35.81    3:31.72         22  
     1) Grabanski, Erin JR              2) Frey, Steph FR                 
     3) Richels, Kelsey SR              4) Funk, Courtney SO              
       25.38    52.87    24.79    52.85    25.29    52.95    24.70    53.05
 12 Missouri State  'A'                         3:33.99   x3:32.40        
     1) Engelbrecht, Janke SR           2) Holthoff, Megan JR             
     3) Wright, Carly SO                4) Molden, Hannah SR              
       25.49    52.99    24.68    53.68    25.09    52.69    25.31    53.04
 13 University of North Dakota  'B'             3:39.00   x3:34.53        
     1) Lynch, Morgan SR                2) Walth, Cassie SO               
     3) Puk, Sami SR                    4) Church, Ali SO                 
       26.07    53.90    25.26    53.18    25.06    53.68    25.88    53.77
 14 University of North Dakota  'C'             3:43.00   x3:34.74        
     1) Weyer, Alexa SO                 2) Schwab, Alli FR                
     3) Merwin, Camille SR              4) Tonsager, Alison JR            
       25.69    54.38    25.03    53.46    25.99    54.43    24.76    52.47
 15 Bowling Green State Univ.  'C'              3:34.71   x3:36.61        
     1) Carrillo, Daniela SO            2) Filby, Kristin FR              
     3) Poitinger, Alexandra SO         4) Boyle, Stephanie JR            
       25.95    53.86    25.44    54.68    26.02    54.49    25.66    53.58
 16 University of Illinois- Chicag  'B'         3:35.00   x3:37.85        
     1) Johnson, Whitney JR             2) Sivak, Erin FR                 
     3) O'Neil, Devon SO                4) Voorhees, Danel SO             
       25.87    53.91    25.82    55.20    25.61    54.42    25.68    54.32
 17 Michigan State University  'C'              3:38.00   x3:38.20        
     1) Woodbridge, Whitney SR          2) Kupraszewicz, Marcella SR      
     3) Wellick, Jessica SR             4) Pilarski, Claire FR            
       26.25    53.95    25.37    53.33    26.01    54.56    26.41    56.36
 18 Bowling Green State Univ.  'D'              3:36.24   x3:38.97        
     1) Ahlers, Sadie FR                2) Nieminen, Erica JR             
     3) Skorupski, Maya FR              4) Young, Carmen JR               
       26.07    54.87    26.25    54.96    25.12    53.89    26.39    55.25
 19 Truman State University  'B'                3:40.00   x3:39.92        
     1) Nicks, Hannah FR                2) Rempe, Shannon SO              
     3) Ponte, Emily FR                 4) Van Oost, Kristi SO            
       26.34    54.38    26.69    55.96    26.02    54.46    26.35    55.12
 20 University of Illinois- Chicag  'C'         3:39.00   x3:43.22        
     1) Gibson, Veronica SO             2) Pak, GiSun JR                  
     3) Hutchinson, Kirsten JR          4) Martinez, Nikki FR             
       26.55    55.19    26.70    56.33    26.03    55.69    26.34    56.01
 21 University of North Dakota  'D'             3:47.00   x3:45.35        
     1) Jeske, McKenzie FR              2) Tedjasukmana, Patti SO         
     3) Wessman, Rachael JR             4) Stevens, Nicole FR             
       26.70    56.09    26.48    56.43    25.79    55.57    27.37    57.26
 22 University of Illinois- Chicag  'D'              NT   x3:49.73        
     1) Kopylova, Xenia JR              2) Quigley, Meghan FR             
     3) Penkala, Alisa SR               4) Langballe, Jocelyn SO          
       28.26    59.66    27.20    56.96    26.88    57.87    26.21    55.24
 -- Kenyon College  'B'                         3:38.00         DQ        
     1) Morris, Megan SO                2) Williamson, Mariah SO          
     3) Parker, Natalie SO              4) Lindblom, Syd SR               
       25.87    52.76    26.30    54.79    25.53    53.29    26.54    54.93
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:54.79    1/1/2006 Northwestern                               
                2:53.48  A
                2:55.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northwestern University  'A'                3:03.37    2:57.41         40  
     1) Jovanovic, Andrew FR            2) Stephens, Chase SR             
     3) Cubelic, Dominik SR             4) Cole, Charlie FR               
       21.22    44.29    20.82    43.62    21.18    44.54    21.41    44.96
  2 Missouri State  'A'                         3:01.81    2:58.30         34  
     1) Le, Paul JR                     2) Baryshok, Vitalii JR           
     3) Kalnins, Uvis SO                4) McKnight, Isaac JR             
       21.75    45.11    21.07    44.05    21.18    44.31    21.33    44.83
  3 Michigan State University  'A'              3:05.67    3:00.33         32  
     1) Falconer, Pat SR                2) Workman, Kyle JR               
     3) McGowan, Nick SR                4) Williams, Bryan SR             
       21.91    45.34    21.33    45.10    20.92    44.49    21.47    45.40
  4 Northwestern University  'B'                3:06.00   x3:01.53        
     1) Ferguson, Mark JR               2) Wilcox, Matt SR                
     3) Auren, Uula JR                  4) McAuliffe, Ross SR             
       21.77    44.93    21.98    45.72    21.48    45.37    21.87    45.51
  5 University of Illinois- Chicag  'A'         3:09.55    3:04.17         30  
     1) Reed, Mike SO                   2) Errichiello, Vincent JR        
     3) Kowaleski, Nick FR              4) Ostrowski, Sebastian JR        
       21.96    46.19    21.67    46.28    21.82    45.98    21.53    45.72
  6 University of North Dakota  'A'             3:06.74    3:04.79         28  
     1) Gannon, Adam SR                 2) Lucas, Noah FR                 
     3) MacQuarrie, Colin SO            4) Jacobson, Dan SR               
       22.63    46.17    21.55    46.03    21.33    46.28    21.73    46.31
  7 Northwestern University  'C'                3:08.00   x3:05.45        
     1) Morris, Jack FR                 2) Rosler, Will JR                
     3) Steiner, Joao FR                4) Sears, Aaron JR                
       22.47    46.73    21.45    45.59    22.18    46.80    21.96    46.33
  8 Kenyon College  'A'                         3:06.00    3:05.50         26  
     1) Funk, Ryan SO                   2) Manz, Wes JR                   
     3) Duronio, Joey SO                4) Manz, Trevor FR                
       21.96    47.22    21.93    45.80    21.54    45.82    22.39    46.66
  9 Michigan State University  'B'              3:07.00   x3:05.87        
     1) Marsh, Adam FR                  2) Austermann, Jake SR            
     3) Moore, Jacob SO                 4) Schulze, Samuel SR             
       22.95    47.45    22.04    46.56    21.29    45.07    21.93    46.79
 10 Michigan State University  'C'              3:10.00   x3:07.80        
     1) Chisholm, Eric SO               2) Martin, Ben FR                 
     3) Cathey, Chad SO                 4) Kandt, Alec FR                 
       22.92    47.89    22.35    47.86    21.58    45.72    21.75    46.33
 11 University of North Dakota  'C'             3:14.00   x3:10.89        
     1) Smith, Austin JR                2) Ballantyne, Ian SO             
     3) Benson, Forrest FR              4) Obembe, Obi SO                 
       23.00    48.38    22.43    48.23    22.55    47.42    21.94    46.86
 12 University of Illinois- Chicag  'B'         3:11.99   x3:11.10        
     1) Ishimaru, Kei SO                2) Errichiello, Peter SO          
     3) Mordach, John JR                4) Grobe, Christian SO            
       22.95    47.69    22.96    48.30    22.06    46.58    23.24    48.53
 13 University of North Dakota  'B'             3:10.00   x3:12.53        
     1) McCague, Erik SO                2) Koken, Matt SO                 
     3) Fisher, Jake SO                 4) Schultz, Wes JR                
       23.47    49.11    22.37    47.58    22.60    48.18    21.84    47.66
 14 Kenyon College  'B'                         3:15.00   x3:14.83        
     1) Hegge, Jacob JR                 2) Cowan, Bradley SR              
     3) Josephson, Christian SO         4) Pugliese, Xavier JR            
       23.65    48.67    22.54    48.62    22.80    47.88    23.60    49.66
 15 Truman State University  'A'                3:14.18    3:15.04         24  
     1) Girmus, Neil FR                 2) Morgan, Alec SO                
     3) Dowdy, George SO                4) Thro, Etienne JR               
       22.53    47.47    23.81    49.61    22.84    48.40    23.22    49.56
 16 University of Illinois- Chicag  'C'         3:13.89   x3:17.92        
     1) Gomez, Richard SO               2) Almaraz, Ramiro SO             
     3) Ozog, Conor SR                  4) Burt, Anthony FR               
       23.31    48.98    22.73    48.26    22.68    47.64    24.70    53.04
 17 Truman State University  'B'                3:19.00   x3:19.53        
     1) Phillips, Matt FR               2) Marler, Justin FR              
     3) Winkelmolen, Lars JR            4) Senholtz, Tim SO               
       23.63    49.41    23.15    49.05    24.04    51.07    23.59    50.00
 18 University of North Dakota  'D'             3:18.00   x3:22.67        
     1) Doll, Ethan FR                  2) Shrader, Ethan JR              
     3) Campbell, Mac JR                4) Kannawin, CJ FR                
       25.26    52.15    23.41    49.52    23.47    49.89    23.68    51.11
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Northwestern University            1066   2. Michigan State University           657
  3. Missouri State                      583   4. Bowling Green State Univ.           582
  5. University of Illinois- Chicag      385   6. Truman State University             252
  7. University of North Dakota          251   8. Kenyon College                      199
  9. University of Northern Iowa          29                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                     
 
  1. Northwestern University          1054.5   2. Michigan State University         904.5
  3. Missouri State                    876.5   4. University of Illinois- Chicag    370.5
  5. Kenyon College                    322.5   6. University of North Dakota        273.5
  7. Truman State University             122