Leaders

Career Singles Leaders

Player Years W-L Pct.
1Dave Sperry1976-7998-21.824
2Jan Vanco1998-0193-77.547
3Leonard Perry1998-0179-94.457
4Chris Gillis1987-9076-43.639
5Roger Bueneman1975-7871-40.640
6Rod Zerni1986-8969-40.633
7Vijay Venkatesh1986-8969-43.616
8Zeljko Gakovic1997-9962-40.608
9Mark Saak1976-7959-34.634
10Paul Nahon1980-8357-53.518
Neal McNamara1995-9857-60.487
12Marcelo Lyra1998-0056-28.667
13Brian Clingan1981-8255-12.821
David Gonzales1991-9455-52.514
Michael McTeigue1991-9455-63.466
Malcolm Keegan1995-9855-63.466
17John Isaacs1983-8654-47.535
Rishi Garbarran2000-0454-73.425
19John Fossard1975-7853-30.639
Justin Bayfield1990-9353-45.541

Career Doubles Leaders

Player Years W-L Pct.
1Jan Vanco1988106-82.564
2Roger Bueneman1975-7879-26.752
3David Gonzales1991-9469-41.617
4Michael McTeigue1991-9469-41.627
5Vijay Venkatesh1986-8966-28.702
6Dave Sperry1976-7963-24.724
7Rodney Kowis1984-8760-34.638
8John Issacs1983-8756-34.622
9Steve Birch1979-8254-41.568
10Byron Lindeman1972-7553-31.631
Zeljko Gakovic1997-9953-39.576
Rishi Garbharran2000-0453-60.469
13Jiri Spousta2004-0652-24.684
14Mark Saak1976-7951-27.654
Filip Knezevic2000-0451-54.486
16John Fossard1975-7850-29.633
17Pavel Hanek2001-0549-33.598
18Rod Zerni1986-8948-40.545
Nenad Curcic2003-0648-31.608
Chris Gillis1987-9046-45.505

Season Singles Leaders

Player Years W-L Pct.
1Dave Sperry197833-4.892
2Brian Clingan198230-5.857
3Jan Vanco199928-8.778
Hakan Svensson198928-7.800
5Wynn Criswell199426-10.722
6Dave Sperry197925-7.781
Brian Klingan198125-7.781
Amine Boustani199025-10.714
9Chris Gillis199024-12.666
Eduardo Abril199024-11.686
Zeljko Gakovic199824-10.706

Season Doubles Leaders

Player Years W-L Pct.
1Dave Sperry197927-2.931
2Roger Bueneman197825-2.926
3Dave Sperry197826-7.788
4Roger Bueneman197722-7.759
5Jan Vanco199824-11.686
6Michael McTeigue199423-11.676
7Leornard Perry200124-12.667
8Matt Streeter200123-12.657
David Gonzales199423-12.657
10Zeljko Gakovic199823-13.639